Championnat
29 & 56 XC VTT
Hommes
Dames
Juniors
Cadets
Masters40
Tandems
Départementaux
|
|
Championnat
29 56 XC VTT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
part |
HOMMES |
Locminé |
|
|
®JFLB |
|
04.05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
201 |
FILLAUT
Thierry |
cc
rennes |
1 |
M30 |
1:41:51 |
|
|
2 |
205 |
BLOUIN
Jacky |
cc
rennes |
2 |
M30 |
1:43:33 |
à |
01:42 |
3 |
6 |
GILLARD
Romuald |
oc
locminé |
1 |
SEN |
1:43:53 |
à |
02:02 |
4 |
3 |
LE
PARC Jérôme |
hennebont
cyclisme |
2 |
SEN |
1:45:08 |
à |
03:17 |
5 |
101 |
ESCOLA
FASSEUR Sébastien |
vs
quimper |
1 |
ESP |
1:46:43 |
à |
04:52 |
6 |
112 |
L'HOSTIS
Romain |
bic
2000 |
2 |
ESP |
1:49:34 |
à |
07:43 |
7 |
219 |
HAVART
Jean Pierre |
v.e.l.o
taupont |
3 |
M30 |
1:50:02 |
à |
08:11 |
8 |
113 |
PICHON
Pierre Yves |
vc
guipavas kerhuon |
3 |
ESP |
1:50:39 |
à |
08:48 |
9 |
9 |
CALVEZ
Lionel |
vs
quimper |
3 |
SEN |
1:51:31 |
à |
09:40 |
10 |
107 |
HERVEET
Gurval |
cc
liffré |
4 |
ESP |
1:52:28 |
à |
10:37 |
11 |
212 |
BERET
Lionel |
uc
auray |
4 |
M30 |
1:53:30 |
à |
11:39 |
12 |
102 |
LE
BORGNE Kevin |
sud
29 vtt quimper |
5 |
ESP |
1:53:44 |
à |
11:53 |
13 |
115 |
LE
HEBEL Ludovic |
arradon
cyclisme |
6 |
ESP |
1:54:52 |
à |
13:01 |
14 |
18 |
SIMON
Yohann |
arradon
cyclisme |
4 |
SEN |
|
|
|
15 |
7 |
BAUDET
Fabrice |
team
bikers 22 |
5 |
SEN |
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
RANNOU
Marc |
vs
quimper |
6 |
SEN |
|
|
|
17 |
109 |
GUIZOUARN
Julien |
bic
2000 |
7 |
ESP |
|
|
|
18 |
222 |
MOREL
Emmanuel |
team
sojasun cyclisme |
5 |
M30 |
|
|
|
19 |
22 |
GUEZELLO
Mickael |
ec
evel baud |
1 |
DEP |
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
BARRE
Frédéric |
uc
mauron |
7 |
SEN |
|
|
|
21 |
220 |
QUILLERE
Philippe |
vcp
lorient |
6 |
M30 |
|
|
|
22 |
121 |
PIVAULT
Cyrille |
véloce
vannes |
8 |
ESP |
|
à |
1
tour |
23 |
108 |
GENDRY
Stephen |
ucp
plouay |
9 |
ESP |
|
à |
1
tour |
24 |
110 |
JAHIER
Johan |
oc
locminé |
10 |
ESP |
|
à |
1
tour |
25 |
120 |
JEGOU
Loïc |
bic
2000 |
11 |
ESP |
|
à |
1
tour |
26 |
216 |
BIRONNEAU
Frédéric |
sc
maneguen |
7 |
M30 |
|
à |
1
tour |
27 |
117 |
MILLE
Julien |
ucp
plouay |
12 |
ESP |
|
à |
1
tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
21 |
GUILLEMET
Cyrille |
sc
maneguen |
|
SEN |
|
|
|
AB |
103 |
PRIGENT
Nicolas |
vs
quimper |
|
ESP |
|
|
|
AB |
104 |
DEBELHOIR
Marc |
vs
quimper |
|
ESP |
|
|
|
AB |
119 |
MALARDE
Gwenn |
ucp
plouay |
|
ESP |
|
|
|
AB |
215 |
COBIGO
Mickael |
oc
locminé |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
AB |
217 |
QUERE
Olivier |
vélo
racing 56 |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
AB |
221 |
SIMON
Franck |
bretagne
U plouvien |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
AB |
382 |
CHADEFAUD
Damien |
|
|
DEP |
|
|
|
|
|
Championnat
29 56 XC VTT |
|
|
|
|
6 |
part |
DAMES |
Locminé |
®JFLB |
|
04.05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
81 |
CLOUET
Françoise |
cc
rennes |
DAM |
|
1:15:54 |
2 |
84 |
LONGUET
Virginie |
sud
29 vtt quimper |
DAM |
à |
07:35 |
3 |
92 |
GLON
Manuella |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
ESD |
à |
12:26 |
4 |
93 |
CADORET
Magali |
oc
locminé |
ESD |
à |
16:32 |
5 |
91 |
GLON
Patricia |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
ESD |
à |
0:20:18 |
6 |
86 |
MIHALEVITCH
Pascale |
rc
quimperlé |
DAM |
à |
1
tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
83 |
LE
FUR Anne |
us
pontchateau |
DAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
part |
JUNIORS
DAMES |
Locminé |
®JFLB |
|
04.05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
581 |
HERVEET
Idriel |
cc
liffré |
|
|
0:56:49 |
2 |
585 |
LE
GUERROUE Laure |
cc
guidel |
|
à |
14:34 |
3 |
586 |
JAHIER
Morgane |
oc
locminé |
|
à |
1
tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
part |
CADETTES |
Locminé |
®JFLB |
|
04.05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
691 |
LE
CALLONEC Julie |
oc
locminé |
|
|
0:49:21 |
|
|
Championnat
29 56 XC VTT |
|
|
®JFLB |
15 |
part |
JUNIORS HOMMES |
Locminé |
|
04.05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
530 |
ROTIEL
Mathieu |
asptt
vannes |
|
1:21:12 |
2 |
504 |
AUTRET
Vincent |
vs
plabennec |
à |
03:44 |
3 |
508 |
DEBELHOIR
Loïc |
vs
quimper |
à |
07:37 |
4 |
510 |
DENAIS
Pierrot |
vcs
betton |
à |
07:49 |
5 |
509 |
LOHOU
Adrien |
vs
plabennec |
à |
09:27 |
6 |
535 |
LE
NORMAND Florian |
véloce
vannes |
à |
09:34 |
7 |
519 |
TREHIN
Yvonnick |
oc
locminé |
à |
13:28 |
8 |
529 |
KERVINIO
Sébastien |
oc
locminé |
à |
14:42 |
9 |
518 |
LE
ROMANCER Sébastien |
cc
guidel |
à |
15:40 |
10 |
531 |
LE
CREN Valérian |
asptt
vannes |
à |
15:58 |
11 |
533 |
JAFFRE
Gaëtan |
vélo
racing 56 |
à |
18:56 |
12 |
537 |
DERRIEN
Jean |
kemperlé
youankiz |
à |
2
tours |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
536 |
L'HOPITALIER
Nicolas |
ac
questembert |
|
|
AB |
534 |
LE
RUYET Jean Philippe |
vc
languidic |
|
|
AB |
503 |
LE
STER Cyrille |
oc
locminé |
|
|
|
|
Championnat
29 56 XC VTT |
|
|
®JFLB |
12 |
part |
CADETS |
Locminé |
|
04.05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
611 |
THERENE
Adrien |
vs
plabennec |
|
0:49:38 |
2 |
613 |
MORVAN
Sylvain |
bic
2000 |
à |
01:20 |
3 |
610 |
PIRIOU
Loïc |
vs
plabennec |
à |
02:42 |
4 |
638 |
BRU
Marc |
asptt
vannes |
à |
02:58 |
5 |
602 |
COANT
Kevin |
cc
liffré |
à |
05:33 |
6 |
634 |
TIERCIN
Jean-Baptiste |
cc
guidel |
à |
07:33 |
7 |
633 |
TIERCIN
Alexandre |
cc
guidel |
à |
08:22 |
8 |
644 |
BOVAND
Adrien |
asptt
vannes |
à |
09:47 |
9 |
623 |
GUIZOUARN
Louis |
vc
guipavas kerhuon |
à |
14:33 |
10 |
616 |
CARO
Fabien |
oc
locminé |
à |
14:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
605 |
JAHIER
Pascal |
oc
locminé |
|
|
AB |
615 |
COLIN
Jean Michel |
v.e.l.o
taupont |
|
|
|
|
Championnat
29 56 XC VTT |
|
|
®JFLB |
18 |
part |
MASTERS 40 |
Locminé |
|
04.05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
422 |
SELIGOUR
François |
v.e.l.o
taupont |
|
1:22:09 |
2 |
407 |
SCOAZEC
René |
vs
quimper |
à |
12:38 |
3 |
436 |
GOUAILLER
Eric |
vc
rennes |
à |
14:16 |
4 |
442 |
LADIER
Maurice |
sc
manéguen |
à |
15:21 |
5 |
440 |
CHEREL
Jean-Louis |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
à |
17:29 |
6 |
434 |
JAFFRE
Eric |
vélo
racing 56 |
à |
18:09 |
7 |
409 |
GLON
Joël |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
à |
22:35 |
8 |
441 |
HERVEET
Yann Gwenaël |
cc
liffré |
à |
1
tour |
9 |
416 |
ALLAIRE
Paul |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
à |
1
tour |
10 |
431 |
ERNOULT
Emmanuel |
uc
auray |
à |
1
tour |
11 |
437 |
LE
NORMAND Thierry |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
à |
1
tour |
12 |
438 |
GLON
Rémy |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
à |
1
tour |
13 |
417 |
LEVESQUE
Christian |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
à |
1
tour |
14 |
413 |
GUITTON
Jean François |
us
vern |
à |
1
tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
414 |
LE
BAIL Pascal |
cc
rennes |
|
|
AB |
419 |
DUTEIL
Patrick |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
|
|
AB |
424 |
JOLIVET
Philippe |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
|
|
AB |
439 |
RIO
Régis |
uc
auray |
|
|
|
|
Championnat
29 56 XC VTT |
|
|
®JFLB |
6 |
part |
TANDEMS |
Locminé |
|
04.05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
181 |
GESRET
Bertrand |
team
bikers 22 |
|
1:41:06 |
|
|
MAURUGEON
Yann |
vc
rennes |
|
|
2 |
183 |
LECORCHE
Michel |
ec
rennes |
à |
24:10 |
|
|
MORAND
Cyril |
ec
rennes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
180 |
JACOB
Yannick |
kyt
vtt |
|
|
AB |
|
GUEHENNEC
sébastien |
kyt
vtt |
|
|
|
|
Championnat
29 56 XC VTT |
|
|
®JFLB |
24 |
part |
DEPARTEMENTAUX |
Locminé |
|
04.05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
342 |
CHATELAIS
Damien |
vcs
betton |
|
1:22:46 |
2 |
314 |
JIGOREL
Guillaume |
ac
noyal chatillon |
à |
10:11 |
3 |
320 |
PIVAULT
Gildas |
véloce
vannes |
à |
10:37 |
4 |
310 |
BIHOUEE
Jérome |
sc
malestroit |
à |
13:54 |
5 |
381 |
MORVAN
David |
|
à |
15:46 |
6 |
353 |
ROBIN
Daniel |
vcp
lorient |
à |
16:35 |
7 |
339 |
TROUDET
Laurent |
cc
guidel |
à |
16:43 |
8 |
337 |
RICHARD
Christophe |
cc
guidel |
à |
17:49 |
9 |
350 |
CHAPIN
Claude |
kemperlé
youankiz |
à |
17:52 |
10 |
341 |
LE
THEOFF Eric |
kemperlé
youankiz |
à |
20:08 |
11 |
347 |
DREAN
Nicolas |
asptt
vannes |
à |
20:11 |
12 |
331 |
LE
TREHOUR Christophe |
cc
guidel |
à |
20:14 |
13 |
340 |
LE
ROY Eric |
vallée
du boël |
à |
20:32 |
14 |
324 |
TROUFFLARD
Fabrice |
vcs
betton |
à |
|
15 |
345 |
ROBEAU
Jean-Charles |
ac
questembert |
à |
1
tour |
16 |
338 |
SALVI
Laurent |
cc
guidel |
à |
1
tour |
17 |
306 |
PONZO
David |
kemperlé
youankiz |
à |
1
tour |
18 |
349 |
JAMES
Laurent |
oust
lanvaux vtt |
à |
1
tour |
19 |
325 |
LAUNAY
Anthony |
vcp
loudéac |
à |
1
tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
329 |
LE
BOUEDEC Patrice |
cc
guidel |
|
|
AB |
335 |
LEVAVASSEUR
Jérôme |
vallée
du boël |
|
|
AB |
351 |
LE
SAMEDY Eric |
cc
guidel |
|
|
AB |
352 |
LE
BRECH Jérôme |
asptt
vannes |
|
|
AB |
356 |
MAZE
Mathieu |
ec
evel baud |
|
|