Saint Jacut du Mené | Coupe de Bretagne | best | tps 1 | tps 2 | tps 3 | tps 4 | ||
24.05.01 | DESCENTE VTT | |||||||
DAMES | par VCP LOUDEAC | |||||||
1 | MATHERON Aline | vc de l'évron | cadette | 1:00.966 | 1:01.553 | 1:00.966 | 1:01.642 | 1:02.535 |
2 | LEMPEREUR Christelle | sud 29 vtt quimper | Dame | 1:01.146 | 1:01.513 | 1:01.146 | 1:01.372 | 1:01.664 |
3 | BLANCHARD Soizic | vc plurien | Minime | 1:01.340 | 1:03.841 | 1:04.201 | 1:01.350 | 1:01.340 |
4 | WILST Bérangère | team vcp loudéac | cadette | 1:02.294 | 1:03.026 | 1:03.255 | 1:02.437 | 1:02.294 |
5 | DARCEL Camille | vc de l'évron | cadette | 1:03.341 | 1:05.340 | 1:03.771 | 1:05.642 | 1:03.341 |
6 | BRESSET Julie | vtt cotes d'armor | Benjamine | 1:09.633 | N Partant | 1:10.252 | 1:09.647 | 1:09.633 |
7 | VANNIER Emilie | vélo racing 56 | cadette | 1:11.307 | 1:13.167 | 1:12.298 | 1:11.307 | 1:11.635 |
8 | BARBO Annabelle | vc de l'évron | Minime | 1:13.151 | 1:18.511 | 1:15.436 | 1:13.151 | 1:13.232 |
9 | VANDOROS Mélina | vcs betton | Minime | 1:13.161 | abandon | 1:17.629 | 1:13.831 | 1:13.161 |
10 | DUMORTIER Héloise | velo verts de l'ic | 1:13.486 | 1:29.260 | 1:18.231 | 1:13.486 | 1:13.779 | |
11 | GUERIN Aurélia | team bikers 22 | Benjamine | 1:27.549 | 1:40.206 | 1:38.140 | 1:29.743 | 1:27.549 |
12 | TIREL Marie | vc de l'évron | Benjamine | 1:27.563 | 1:30.059 | 1:27.563 | 1:28.282 | 1:28.028 |
Saint Jacut du Mené | Coupe de Bretagne | best | tps 1 | tps 2 | tps 3 | tps 4 | ||
24.05.01 | DESCENTE VTT | |||||||
BENJAMINS | par VCP LOUDEAC | |||||||
1 | PREVOST Jordane | vtt cotes d'armor | mhb | 1:00.719 | 1:02.103 | 1:08.245 | 1:00.719 | 1:02.213 |
2 | BERTHO Swann | vc plurien | mhb | 1:02.704 | 1:07.389 | 1:05.067 | 1:02.704 | 1:22.538 |
3 | LEHURE Romain | vcs betton | mhb | 1:02.844 | 1:04.004 | 1:03.230 | 1:02.903 | 1:02.844 |
4 | CALLOC'H Gaylord | stade lamballe | mhb | 1:05.691 | 1:06.641 | 1:08.286 | 1:07.311 | 1:05.691 |
5 | BROUARD Sylvain | team bikers 22 | mhb | 1:08.568 | 1:11.508 | 1:10.873 | 1:08.568 | 1:08.619 |
6 | PULIGNY Kevin | vcp loudéac | mhb | 1:10.394 | 1:10.838 | 1:10.851 | 1:11.131 | 1:10.394 |
7 | JAFFRELOT Wilfried | vtt cotes d'armor | mhb | 1:10.670 | 1:13.845 | 1:10.683 | 1:10.670 | 1:11.664 |
8 | LUCIA Jimmy | vcp loudéac | mhb | 1:11.414 | 1:14.374 | 1:12.522 | 1:11.414 | 1:12.824 |
9 | VITEL Emilien | team bikers 22 | mhb | 1:13.196 | 1:22.030 | 1:17.685 | 1:13.800 | 1:13.196 |
10 | THIOLET Julian | on off dh 22 | mhb | 1:16.631 | 1:16.761 | 1:16.631 | 1:17.313 | 1:18.273 |
Saint Jacut du Mené | Coupe de Bretagne | best | tps 1 | tps 2 | tps 3 | tps 4 | ||
24.05.01 | DESCENTE VTT | |||||||
DAMES | par VCP LOUDEAC | |||||||
1 | VERNAGEAU Tony | chauché vtt 85 | mh | 0:54.958 | 0:55.911 | 0:54.958 | 0:55.984 | 0:55.798 |
2 | REBOURS Anthony | us changé bc | mh | 0:55.659 | 0:58.599 | 0:55.863 | 0:55.659 | 0:56.505 |
3 | BADOUARD Antoine | team bikers 22 | mh | 0:55.708 | 0:56.178 | 0:56.631 | 0:56.110 | 0:55.708 |
4 | L'HOTELLIER Fabien | vc de l'évron | mh | 0:56.712 | 0:57.664 | 0:56.712 | 0:58.153 | 0:59.689 |
5 | BREXEL Gaëtan | team bikers 22 | mh | 0:56.739 | 0:59.172 | 0:56.739 | 0:57.429 | 0:56.780 |
6 | TARDY Damien | team bikers 22 | mh | 0:59.565 | 1:02.638 | 1:01.013 | 0:59.892 | 0:59.565 |
7 | MONCEAUX Sébastien | bc conlie | mh | 1:00.203 | 1:01.482 | 1:00.203 | 1:00.610 | 1:00.527 |
8 | DELSOUILLIER Loic | bc verrières le buisson | mh | 1:00.580 | 1:01.457 | 1:00.580 | 1:14.286 | n partant |
9 | TARDY Yoann | team bikers 22 | mh | 1:01.215 | 1:03.763 | 1:48.886 | 1:04.960 | 1:01.215 |
10 | CHAUVEL Anthony | vc de l'évron | mh | 1:01.356 | 1:02.433 | 1:02.561 | 1:01.356 | 1:01.379 |
11 | DIEULANGARD Anthony | vtt cotes d'armor | mh | 1:01.519 | 1:02.730 | 1:02.182 | 1:01.639 | 1:01.519 |
12 | PENNANEACH Antoine | vs quimper | mh | 1:02.016 | 1:05.083 | 1:03.493 | 1:02.016 | 1:04.002 |
13 | GORTAIS Antoine | vc plurien | mh | 1:02.688 | 1:02.688 | 1:10.170 | 1:03.822 | 1:17.894 |
14 | RENAULT Benoit | vc plurien | mh | 1:03.388 | 1:03.648 | 1:03.403 | 1:04.064 | 1:03.388 |
15 | COANT Kevin | cc liffré | mh | 1:04.211 | 1:04.723 | 1:05.456 | 1:04.211 | 1:11.203 |
16 | BOURDET Malo | vc plurien | mh | 1:04.559 | 1:11.699 | 1:05.824 | 1:05.374 | 1:04.559 |
17 | THIOLET Boris | on off dh 22 | mh | 1:08.612 | 2:29.606 | 1:11.080 | 1:08.612 | 1:08.855 |
18 | VITEL Jéremy | team bikers 22 | mh | 1:08.806 | 1:08.806 | abandon | n partant | n partant |
Saint Jacut du Mené | Coupe de Bretagne | best | tps 1 | tps 2 | tps 3 | tps 4 | ||
24.05.01 | DESCENTE VTT | |||||||
DAMES | par VCP LOUDEAC | |||||||
1 | LECOQ Julien | ca evron vtt | ch | 0:52.080 | 0:52.953 | 0:52.080 | 0:52.390 | 0:52.773 |
2 | GINTER Clément | saint-brieuc bmx | ch | 0:53.298 | 0:55.006 | 0:53.334 | 0:53.629 | 0:53.298 |
3 | PREVOST Jimmy | on off dh 22 | ch | 0:54.141 | 0:54.920 | 0:54.255 | 0:56.545 | 0:54.141 |
4 | LE CANN Kevin | vc guipavas kerhuon | ch | 0:54.471 | 0:55.413 | 0:55.276 | 0:54.471 | 0:54.512 |
5 | LE STER Cyrille | oc locminé | ch | 0:55.106 | 0:55.106 | 0:55.482 | 0:55.967 | 0:55.458 |
6 | CLOAREC Adrien | vc guipavas kerhuon | ch | 0:55.546 | 0:57.047 | 0:55.546 | 0:55.687 | 0:56.255 |
7 | DUVAL Maxime | vc de l'évron | ch | 0:55.547 | 0:55.547 | 1:54.110 | 2:08.370 | n partant |
8 | MEYER Julien | vcs betton | ch | 0:56.290 | 0:58.152 | 0:57.387 | 0:57.725 | 0:56.290 |
9 | TARO Sylvain | sud 29 vtt quimper | ch | 0:56.561 | 0:57.533 | 0:56.971 | 0:57.054 | 0:56.561 |
10 | DENIS Adrien | es st avé vannes | ch | 0:59.147 | 1:17.783 | 1:01.349 | 0:59.147 | 1:00.639 |
11 | MASSON Anthony | ac st broladre | ch | 0:59.749 | 1:22.199 | 1:01.335 | 1:00.824 | 0:59.749 |
12 | BLANCHARD Sébastien | vc plurien | ch | 1:01.739 | 1:01.739 | 1:02.905 | 1:02.099 | 1:01.901 |
13 | KERVIEL Matthieu | sud 29 vtt quimper | ch | 1:02.376 | 1:04.406 | 1:02.376 | 1:17.295 | 1:03.260 |
14 | BROUSSOT Fabien | vélo racing 56 | ch | 1:03.683 | 1:08.417 | 1:05.131 | 1:04.680 | 1:03.683 |
15 | CARIOU Gwenolé | sud 29 vtt quimper | ch | 1:05.342 | 1:05.584 | 1:05.342 | 1:05.945 | 1:07.482 |
Saint Jacut du Mené | Coupe de Bretagne | best | tps 1 | tps 2 | tps 3 | tps 4 | ||
24.05.01 | DESCENTE VTT | |||||||
DAMES | par VCP LOUDEAC | |||||||
1 | COLIN Benoit | orange kanabeach torch bike | jh | 0:49.767 | 0:49.945 | 0:49.767 | 0:54.926 | 0:49.918 |
2 | CARREE Sébastien | team vcp loudéac | jh | 0:52.038 | 0:53.753 | 0:52.540 | 0:52.038 | 0:52.456 |
3 | PERRAULT Jérémy | vc lionnais | jh | 0:53.669 | 0:54.717 | 1:06.800 | 0:53.669 | 1:03.679 |
4 | MARTIN Clément | rapid'o team jarnac vtt | jh | 0:54.419 | 0:54.419 | 0:59.681 | 0:54.951 | n partant |
5 | LE BACLE Cyprien | la haie fouassière | jhnl | 0:55.081 | 1:21.434 | 0:59.915 | 0:55.081 | 1:17.793 |
6 | BURBAN Guillaume | oust lanvaux vtt | jh | 0:56.426 | 0:57.293 | 0:56.426 | 1:14.203 | 0:58.615 |
7 | LAUTODE Fabien | oust lanvaux vtt | jh | 0:57.261 | 1:05.041 | 1:14.457 | 0:57.480 | 0:57.261 |
8 | NOZAHAIC Yoann | kemperlé yaouankis | jh | 0:57.329 | 0:58.169 | 0:57.550 | 0:57.329 | 0:57.745 |
9 | STUDLEY-COX Daniel | vélo racing 56 | jh | 0:58.577 | 1:28.162 | 1:30.857 | 0:58.577 | 1:04.578 |
10 | CADORET Ange Eloi | vélo racing 56 | jh | 1:00.767 | 1:10.832 | 1:00.767 | 1:01.269 | 1:03.627 |
11 | THOUILIN Arnaud | st brieuc bmx | jh | 1:01.863 | 1:04.573 | 1:05.760 | 1:01.863 | 1:02.287 |
Saint Jacut du Mené | Coupe de Bretagne | best | tps 1 | tps 2 | tps 3 | tps 4 | ||
24.05.01 | DESCENTE VTT | |||||||
SENIORS | par VCP LOUDEAC | |||||||
1 | STOCLET Benoit | team vcp loudéac | sh | 0:49.916 | 0:50.519 | 1:06.261 | 0:49.916 | 0:50.893 |
2 | FICHANT Stéphane | sud 29 vtt quimper | sh | 0:51.160 | 0:52.617 | 0:56.359 | 0:51.869 | 0:51.160 |
3 | HAMON Bertrand | team vcp loudéac | sh | 0:51.199 | 0:52.944 | 1:00.268 | 0:52.132 | 0:51.199 |
4 | RANNOU Alain | vs quimper | sh | 0:51.771 | 0:52.370 | 0:51.771 | 0:54.378 | 0:53.084 |
5 | GLATRE Fabien | plénée jugon | shnl | 0:52.101 | 0:52.661 | 0:52.101 | 0:52.443 | 0:53.626 |
6 | NEAU Thierry | grenoble | shnl | 0:52.304 | 0:53.672 | 0:52.993 | 0:52.836 | 0:52.304 |
7 | BEUCHER Aurélien | fermanville | shnl | 0:52.752 | 0:56.267 | 0:52.752 | 1:01.254 | 0:53.328 |
8 | BRAULT Laurent | ca evron vtt | sh | 0:52.994 | 0:52.994 | 0:53.054 | 0:55.950 | 0:53.231 |
9 | RENAULT Mickael | on off dh 22 | sh | 0:53.682 | 0:55.338 | 0:54.045 | 1:09.480 | 0:53.682 |
10 | PESQUET Richard | ca evron vtt | sh | 0:53.738 | 0:54.390 | 0:54.966 | 0:54.929 | 0:53.738 |
11 | JEZEQUEL Patrice | vs quimper | sh | 0:54.653 | 0:55.366 | 0:55.782 | 0:54.653 | 0:55.376 |
12 | RENAULT Yvan | on off dh 22 | sh | 0:54.665 | 1:03.283 | 0:55.250 | 0:54.665 | 0:57.608 |
13 | TEAGUE Joel | asag vtt | shnl | 0:54.716 | 0:56.583 | 0:57.886 | 0:54.716 | 0:55.791 |
14 | LANOE Denis | vcp loudéac | sh | 0:55.179 | 0:56.518 | 0:55.453 | 0:55.905 | 0:55.179 |
15 | LECLERC Cédric | on off dh 22 | sh | 0:55.597 | 0:58.166 | 0:55.597 | 0:55.707 | 0:56.795 |
16 | BOUESSAY David | vtt vallée du boel | sh | 0:55.614 | 0:56.629 | 0:55.978 | 0:55.614 | 0:57.571 |
17 | BURBAN Arnaud | oust lanvaux vtt | sh | 0:55.741 | 0:57.753 | 0:55.937 | 0:55.741 | 1:01.363 |
18 | POULICHET Vincent | vs quimper | sh | 0:56.771 | 0:57.606 | 0:56.771 | 0:57.605 | 0:57.970 |
19 | TURGO Gilles | velo verts de l'ic | shnl | 0:57.064 | 1:00.583 | 1:01.208 | 0:57.064 | 0:58.441 |
20 | JACQ Yoann | sud 29 vtt quimper | sh | 0:57.156 | 1:12.389 | 0:57.414 | 0:57.233 | 0:57.156 |
21 | BOCQUENE Jean Marie | oust lanvaux vtt | sh | 0:57.859 | 0:59.515 | 0:59.779 | 0:59.434 | 0:57.859 |
22 | GUEHENNEC Sébastien | kemperlé yaonkis | sh | 0:58.478 | 0:59.597 | 1:00.304 | 0:58.478 | 0:59.447 |
23 | SAVIN Sébastien | on off dh 22 | sh | 0:59.546 | 0:59.554 | 1:21.707 | 1:18.960 | 0:59.546 |
24 | DUVAL Arnaud | vc de l'évron | sh | 0:59.732 | 0:59.979 | n partant | 1:00.863 | 0:59.732 |
25 | LEROUX Guillaume | ca evron vtt | sh | 1:00.067 | 1:00.432 | 1:00.161 | 1:00.067 | 1:00.098 |
26 | PEZERIL Brice | uc athis la carneille | sh | 1:01.901 | 1:05.925 | 1:03.383 | 1:02.371 | 1:01.901 |
27 | PONZO David | kemperlé yaouankis | sh | 1:03.048 | 1:03.048 | 1:41.346 | 1:04.182 | 1:03.128 |
28 | LAVIS Lénaic | stade lamballe | sh | 1:07.042 | 1:12.260 | 1:09.004 | 1:18.430 | 1:07.042 |
29 | VETZEL Frédéric | chaville | shnl | 1:07.858 | 1:14.951 | 1:12.185 | 1:08.037 | 1:07.858 |
30 | LE MALLET Serge | vc guipavas kerhuon | sh | 1:08.829 | 1:12.725 | 1:09.474 | 1:10.250 | 1:08.829 |
Saint Jacut du Mené | Coupe de Bretagne | best | tps 1 | tps 2 | tps 3 | tps 4 | ||
24.05.01 | DESCENTE VTT | |||||||
MASTERS 30 | par VCP LOUDEAC | |||||||
1 | COUPPEY Jérome | on off dh 22 | m30 | 0:53.999 | 0:54.590 | 0:53.999 | 0:54.423 | 0:54.753 |
2 | LE GOFF Michel | kemperlé yaouankis | m30 | 0:54.923 | 0:56.931 | 0:55.806 | 0:54.923 | 0:55.198 |
3 | MOREL Jean Marc | on off dh 22 | m30 | 0:55.122 | 0:57.465 | 0:57.461 | 0:56.116 | 0:55.122 |
4 | QUERE Eric | sud 29 vtt quimper | m30 | 0:55.124 | 0:56.189 | 0:56.968 | 0:55.124 | 0:56.167 |
5 | LANOE Emmanuel | on off dh 22 | m30 | 0:56.156 | 1:01.393 | 1:57.540 | 0:56.333 | 0:56.156 |
6 | MONTENBAULT J Marc | laval vtt dh team | m30 | 0:56.845 | 0:57.342 | 0:57.100 | 0:57.516 | 0:56.845 |
7 | LE BERRE Eric | sud 29 | m30nl | 0:57.708 | 0:59.174 | 0:57.708 | 0:59.378 | 0:59.163 |
8 | LE MOING Christophe | zone 35 | m30 | 0:58.347 | 0:59.855 | 0:58.347 | 1:36.035 | 1:00.430 |
9 | FICHANT Dominique | sud 29 vtt quimper | m30 | 0:58.447 | 1:01.338 | 1:00.318 | 0:58.447 | 0:58.474 |
10 | LOAS Thierry | on off dh 22 | m30 | 0:58.456 | 0:58.515 | 0:59.008 | 0:58.908 | 0:58.456 |
11 | HENRY Noel | stade lamballe | m30 | 0:58.480 | 0:59.813 | 0:58.480 | 1:01.143 | 0:59.643 |
12 | MOULIN Xavier | on off dh 22 | m30 | 0:58.485 | 1:00.929 | 0:58.485 | 1:15.774 | 0:59.093 |
13 | CHOTARD Philippe | laval vtt dh team | m30 | 0:59.960 | 1:11.205 | 1:00.328 | 1:00.223 | 0:59.960 |
14 | QUERE Olivier | vélo racing 56 | m30 | 1:00.244 | 1:03.360 | 1:01.232 | 1:00.244 | 1:02.310 |
15 | LE MALLET Jacques | vc guipavas kerhuon | m30 | 1:00.631 | 1:03.307 | 1:00.631 | 1:00.998 | 1:01.159 |
16 | OLLIVIER Stéphane | on off dh 22 | m30 | 1:01.125 | 1:10.718 | 1:01.695 | 1:01.125 | 1:01.272 |
17 | MASSON Denis | ac st broladre | m30 | 1:01.386 | 1:04.097 | 1:09.905 | 1:01.386 | 1:01.684 |
18 | THIOLET Laurent | on off dh 22 | m30 | 1:01.557 | 1:01.670 | 1:01.557 | 1:05.622 | 1:02.881 |
19 | HEVIE Laurent | octeville | m30nl | 1:02.301 | 1:02.744 | 1:02.301 | 1:02.411 | 1:02.848 |
20 | MURPHY Grangeur | vélo racing 56 | m30 | 1:04.002 | 1:07.476 | 1:07.174 | 1:04.002 | 1:04.601 |
21 | LE BRAS Yannick | brest | m30nl | 1:05.139 | 1:06.147 | 1:05.528 | 1:05.139 | 1:05.794 |
Saint Jacut du Mené | Coupe de Bretagne | best | tps 1 | tps 2 | tps 3 | tps 4 | ||
24.05.01 | DESCENTE VTT | |||||||
MASTERS 40 | par VCP LOUDEAC | |||||||
1 | FERRE Thierry | on off dh 22 | m40 | 0:54.015 | 0:54.586 | 0:54.015 | 0:54.025 | 0:54.265 |
2 | DELSOUILLIER Eric | on off dh 22 | m40 | 0:54.273 | 0:57.329 | 0:57.322 | 0:55.432 | 0:54.273 |
3 | LUYER J Jacques | on off dh 22 | m40 | 0:58.077 | 0:58.570 | 0:58.489 | 0:58.561 | 0:58.077 |
4 | CRENN Jacques | vs quimper | m40 | 1:02.747 | 1:03.956 | 1:02.747 | 1:03.494 | 1:02.902 |
5 | DENIS Guy | es st avé vannes | m40 | 1:07.449 | 1:07.863 | 1:09.244 | 1:07.641 | 1:07.449 |
6 | GORTAIS Pascal | vc plurien | m40 | 1:10.981 | 1:11.120 | 1:11.463 | 1:13.165 | 1:10.981 |