MJ.1.1 |
Hémonstoir |
|
|
|
|
Ronde des Vallées |
15/08/2006 |
|
Internationale Juniors
(contrôle : vcp loudéac) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
PARTANTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vineuil Sports Cyclisme |
FRA |
|
|
|
Davitamon-Lotto vc ardennes |
BEL |
|
|
|
CD Deux Sèvres |
|
FRA |
|
103 |
|
RACAULT Ronan |
FRA |
19881102 |
|
1 |
|
BILLE Gaetan |
BEL |
19880406 |
|
49 |
|
BERITAULT Jeremy |
FRA |
19890921 |
J1 |
104 |
|
DESNIOU Mathieu |
FRA |
19880421 |
|
2 |
|
LAFOURTE Jerome |
BEL |
19880325 |
|
50 |
|
DECHEREUX Sylvain |
FRA |
19881123 |
|
105 |
|
BIRON Thomas |
FRA |
19890107 |
J1 |
3 |
|
GODFROID Kevin |
BEL |
19880628 |
|
51 |
|
MOREAU Guillaume |
FRA |
19890311 |
J1 |
106 |
|
RICHARD Cyrille |
FRA |
19880623 |
|
4 |
|
MARS Benjamin |
BEL |
19880122 |
|
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
|
BOURGEOIS Romain |
FRA |
19890124 |
J1 |
5 |
|
BROCHARD Ludovic |
BEL |
19890706 |
J1 |
53 |
|
SORIN Mickael |
FRA |
19890905 |
J1 |
|
Twinner Sport Auray |
FRA |
|
6 |
|
MARCOURT Loic |
BEL |
19880826 |
|
54 |
|
SAVARIT Anthony |
FRA |
19890205 |
J1 |
109 |
|
PRONO Ghislain |
FRA |
19880624 |
|
|
|
DGR Vorselaar (bel) |
|
BEL |
|
|
|
Vienne Agritubel |
|
FRA |
|
110 |
|
LE NORMAND Eric |
FRA |
19890624 |
J1 |
8 |
|
VERWAEST Kevin |
BEL |
19890106 |
J1 |
55 |
|
AUVIN Maxime |
FRA |
19890725 |
J1 |
111 |
|
DANET Mickael |
FRA |
19881203 |
|
9 |
|
VAN EEPOEL Jan |
BEL |
19880420 |
|
56 |
|
BELGY Guillaume |
FRA |
19880205 |
|
112 |
|
LE BOULAIRE Julien |
FRA |
19891201 |
J1 |
10 |
|
ENGELEN Jochen |
BEL |
19880613 |
|
57 |
|
BERLAND Romain |
FRA |
19890131 |
J1 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
KREDER Raymond |
NED |
19891126 |
J1 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ACP Baud |
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
SINQSOUS Clément |
FRA |
19880527 |
|
115 |
|
KERHOUANT Tristan |
FRA |
19890626 |
J1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
ROUSSE Lois |
FRA |
19880817 |
|
116 |
|
NIGNOL Clement |
FRA |
19890616 |
J1 |
|
|
Kon Balen BC (bel) |
|
BEL |
|
|
|
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
FRA |
|
117 |
|
BOULO Matthieu |
FRA |
19890511 |
J1 |
13 |
|
ALLEGAERT Matthias |
BEL |
19891101 |
J1 |
61 |
|
PERON Korantin |
FRA |
19890103 |
J1 |
118 |
|
LE PALLEC Thomas |
FRA |
19891031 |
J1 |
14 |
|
DUBUSSCHERE Jens |
BEL |
19890828 |
J1 |
62 |
|
GEFROY David |
FRA |
19880217 |
|
119 |
|
GUILLAUME Jean-Francois |
FRA |
19890323 |
J1 |
15 |
|
GOVAERT Arne |
BEL |
19880706 |
|
63 |
|
JEGOU Julien |
FRA |
19890630 |
J1 |
|
VS Scaer |
|
FRA |
|
16 |
|
NAERT Fabrice |
BEL |
19880119 |
|
64 |
|
LE MEE Romain |
FRA |
19890129 |
J1 |
121 |
|
HALLEGUEN Mathieu |
FRA |
19881011 |
|
17 |
|
STEVENS Timothy |
BEL |
19890326 |
J1 |
65 |
|
BOURDONNEC Michel |
FRA |
19890610 |
J1 |
122 |
|
HERVE Edouard |
FRA |
19890909 |
J1 |
18 |
|
VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen |
BEL |
19881220 |
|
66 |
|
LE BARS Emric |
FRA |
19890215 |
J1 |
123 |
|
HERVE Jean-Marie |
FRA |
19880211 |
|
|
|
Guipuzcoa-Moyua (esp) |
ESP |
|
|
|
Comité Ille & Vilaine |
FRA |
|
124 |
|
GRAIGNIC Benjamin |
FRA |
19881222 |
|
19 |
|
OLEA Hasier |
ESP |
19880716 |
|
67 |
|
CLEMENT Erwan |
FRA |
19880425 |
|
125 |
|
GOURVELLEC Mathieu |
FRA |
19880429 |
|
20 |
|
IPARRAGIRRE Unai |
ESP |
19880725 |
|
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VS Tregueux |
|
FRA |
|
21 |
|
GONZALEZ Julen |
ESP |
19880318 |
|
69 |
|
BEAUMONT Jerome |
FRA |
19880907 |
|
127 |
|
BONNEAU Mahieu |
FRA |
19880627 |
|
22 |
|
EIZAGIRRE Urko |
ESP |
19880925 |
|
70 |
|
LORANT Simon |
FRA |
19890121 |
J1 |
128 |
|
BUDET Antoine |
FRA |
19880712 |
|
23 |
|
MITXELENA Julen |
ESP |
19890510 |
J1 |
71 |
|
HUBERT Matthieu |
FRA |
19890813 |
J1 |
129 |
|
CHEVALIER Ronan |
FRA |
19880801 |
|
24 |
|
IARTZA Jokin |
ESP |
19880331 |
|
72 |
|
MENUET Benoit |
FRA |
19890804 |
J1 |
130 |
|
HUBY Mathieu |
FRA |
19880822 |
|
|
|
Bodysol-Lotto Team Menen |
BEL |
|
|
|
Comité Morbihan |
|
FRA |
|
|
|
Mixte Quimperoise |
|
FRA |
|
25 |
|
BOUDRIE Samie |
BEL |
19890530 |
J1 |
73 |
|
ROCHER Gaetan |
FRA |
19880120 |
|
|
|
VS Quimper |
: |
|
26 |
|
PIETER Cordeel |
BEL |
19890328 |
J1 |
74 |
|
LORIC Jeremy |
FRA |
19880523 |
|
133 |
|
DAVID Nicolas |
FRA |
19880520 |
|
27 |
|
TOMASINA Tony |
FRA |
19890711 |
J1 |
75 |
|
LE GUEVEL Simon |
FRA |
19880525 |
|
134 |
|
VIGNES Anthony |
FRA |
19880508 |
|
28 |
|
PIETERS Sibrecht |
BEL |
19880715 |
|
76 |
|
GOUEDARD Simon |
FRA |
19881222 |
|
135 |
|
LE DU Kevin |
FRA |
19880312 |
|
29 |
|
VERHAEGHE Sander |
BEL |
19881111 |
|
77 |
|
NIVINOU Mael |
FRA |
19891117 |
J1 |
|
CC de Liffré |
: |
|
|
30 |
|
KJEHR Jensen Martin |
DEN |
19880726 |
|
78 |
|
OLIVIER Antoine |
FRA |
19891016 |
J1 |
136 |
|
TROPEE Damien |
FRA |
19891025 |
J1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
US Saint Herblain |
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
PERROTEAU Clement |
FRA |
19880119 |
|
|
|
UC Briochine |
|
FRA |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
SINTES Romain |
FRA |
19890421 |
J1 |
139 |
|
POULIZAC Ronan |
FRA |
19881026 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
RAVARD Jonathan |
FRA |
19880511 |
|
140 |
|
QUEMARD Adrien |
FRA |
19890325 |
J1 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
TELLIER Laurent |
FRA |
19880331 |
|
141 |
|
LE GUEL Julien |
FRA |
19890706 |
J1 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
TELLIER Luc |
FRA |
19890706 |
J1 |
142 |
|
LE BELLEC Gael |
FRA |
19880406 |
|
|
|
Selection Manche |
|
FRA |
|
|
|
UC Nantes Atlantique |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
: |
|
|
37 |
|
HEBERT Alexandre |
FRA |
19891104 |
J1 |
85 |
|
COJEAN Francois |
FRA |
19881007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
HALOCHE Alban |
FRA |
19890207 |
J1 |
86 |
|
TILLY Anthony |
FRA |
19880705 |
|
|
|
Mixte Ronde des Vallées |
FRA |
|
39 |
|
LOUYEST Edouard |
FRA |
19890523 |
J1 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
: |
|
|
40 |
|
COIRE Jean-Francois |
FRA |
19881027 |
|
88 |
|
VAILLANT Nicolas |
FRA |
19890118 |
J1 |
143 |
|
LIBERGE Julien |
FRA |
19880810 |
|
41 |
|
PREVEL Charly |
FRA |
19890401 |
J1 |
89 |
|
VAILLANT Thomas |
FRA |
19890118 |
J1 |
|
|
: |
|
|
42 |
|
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
19890911 |
J1 |
90 |
|
DUVAL Jonathan |
FRA |
19880825 |
|
145 |
|
LE CORFF Andoni |
FRA |
19890308 |
J1 |
|
|
Selection Sarthe |
|
FRA |
|
|
|
Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
: |
|
|
43 |
|
GUAY Alexandre |
FRA |
19881217 |
|
91 |
|
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
19880824 |
|
147 |
|
BAR Jocelyn |
FRA |
19881007 |
|
44 |
|
MULOT Julien |
FRA |
19881002 |
|
92 |
|
LAVILLE Romain |
FRA |
19890316 |
J1 |
|
VCP Loudéac |
: |
|
|
45 |
|
PENLOUP Anthony |
FRA |
19880807 |
|
93 |
|
MUTREL Victor |
FRA |
19891009 |
J1 |
148 |
|
VETEL Jean Benoit |
FRA |
19880930 |
|
46 |
|
PLOUZE Romain |
FRA |
19890827 |
J1 |
94 |
|
QUEGUINER Vincent |
FRA |
19880424 |
|
|
|
Mixte Guinefort Lanester |
FRA |
|
47 |
|
PETILLEAU Julien |
FRA |
19881007 |
|
95 |
|
ROGER Laury |
FRA |
19880210 |
|
|
|
UC Guinefort |
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
ROSELLO Nicolas |
FRA |
19880831 |
|
151 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin |
FRA |
19880616 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VCP La Chataigneraie |
FRA |
|
152 |
|
SOHIER Stephane |
FRA |
19890201 |
J1 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
ALLAIZEAU Florian |
FRA |
19880418 |
|
|
|
AC Lanester 56 |
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
BERNAUDEAU Matthieu |
FRA |
19881124 |
|
153 |
|
DROUAL Erwann |
FRA |
19890929 |
J1 |
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
De ROSANBO Thomas |
FRA |
19880510 |
|
154 |
|
TEIRLYNCK Nicolas |
FRA |
19891127 |
J1 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
MAILLET Josselin |
FRA |
19880821 |
|
|
|
|
JF
LE BOUDEC Chrono Classements |
|
|
06.81.97.06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|