Tour de Bretagne Féminin 2007 |
|
22/07/2007 |
|
|
distance : |
77,400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tremaouezan (29) |
Plouedern (29) |
|
|
|
|
moyenne : |
34,839 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WE.2.2 |
|
Classement de l' |
etape 5 lg |
eq |
tps |
|
J |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
|
RUS |
19751007 |
|
NOVIKOVA Elena |
Petrogradets |
PTG |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
2:13:18 |
|
2 |
92 |
|
NED |
19761225 |
|
BEKKERING Daniëlle |
Team DSB Bank |
DSB |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
3 |
1 |
|
FRA |
19820520 |
|
JAUNATRE Marina |
Vienne Futuroscope |
FUT |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
4 |
85 |
|
AUS |
19800312 |
|
MERCER Kate |
Australie |
AUS |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
5 |
76 |
|
FRA |
19830920 |
|
MOCQUERY Magali |
Team Pro du Genevois |
TPF |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
6 |
103 |
|
CHN |
19870128 |
|
MA Sufen (J) |
Giant Pro Cycling |
GPC |
2:13:18 |
J |
1 |
|
|
mt |
|
7 |
5 |
|
FRA |
19840725 |
|
GAUTARD Karine |
Vienne Futuroscope |
FUT |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
8 |
54 |
|
NZL |
19861112 |
|
WILKES Carissa (J) |
Nouvelle Zélande |
NZL |
2:13:18 |
J |
2 |
|
|
mt |
|
9 |
64 |
|
IRL |
19780117 |
|
MORIARTY Louise |
Global Racing Team |
GRT |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
10 |
61 |
|
GBR |
19810304 |
|
WYMAN Helen |
Global Racing Team |
GRT |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
11 |
35 |
|
NED |
19850131 |
|
PROFIJT Marijé |
Therme Skin Care |
TSC |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
12 |
41 |
|
JPN |
19740906 |
|
KARAMI Miyoko |
Japon |
JPN |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
13 |
83 |
|
AUS |
19840106 |
|
GOSS Belinda |
Australie |
AUS |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
14 |
51 |
|
NZL |
19760225 |
|
BRASHAW Toni |
Nouvelle Zélande |
NZL |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
15 |
53 |
|
NZL |
19810408 |
|
DUVNJAK Marina |
Nouvelle Zélande |
NZL |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
16 |
3 |
|
FRA |
19880506 |
|
BLANQUEFORT Emilie (J) |
Vienne Futuroscope |
FUT |
2:13:18 |
J |
3 |
|
|
mt |
|
17 |
165 |
|
UKR |
19780215 |
|
KASHCHYSHYNA Oxana |
Ukraine |
UKR |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
18 |
151 |
|
FRA |
19860805 |
|
RICHARD Audrey (J) |
Ec Evel vcd vspl Mixte |
BRE |
2:13:18 |
J |
4 |
|
|
mt |
|
19 |
101 |
|
CHN |
19870308 |
|
LI Ping (J) |
Giant Pro Cycling |
GPC |
2:13:18 |
J |
5 |
|
|
mt |
|
20 |
95 |
|
NED |
19831031 |
|
KOEDOODER Vera |
Team DSB Bank |
DSB |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
21 |
115 |
|
FRA |
19860921 |
|
POURIAS Christel (J) |
ES Gervais Lilas 93 |
ESG |
2:13:18 |
J |
6 |
|
|
mt |
|
22 |
86 |
|
AUS |
19880803 |
|
MULLENS Peta (J) |
Australie |
AUS |
2:13:18 |
J |
7 |
|
|
mt |
|
23 |
71 |
|
FRA |
19810708 |
|
CREUX Sophie |
Team Pro du Genevois |
TPF |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
24 |
82 |
|
AUS |
19880706 |
|
CROMWELL Tiffany (J) |
Australie |
AUS |
2:13:18 |
J |
8 |
|
|
mt |
|
25 |
162 |
|
UKR |
19840807 |
|
OVCHARENKO Nina |
Ukraine |
UKR |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
26 |
33 |
|
NED |
19840926 |
|
BRAAM Elisabeth |
Therme Skin Care |
TSC |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
27 |
84 |
|
AUS |
19870710 |
|
KERR Louise (J) |
Australie |
AUS |
2:13:18 |
J |
9 |
|
|
mt |
|
28 |
102 |
|
CHN |
19861105 |
|
LIU Xin (J) |
Giant Pro Cycling |
GPC |
2:13:18 |
J |
10 |
|
|
mt |
|
29 |
63 |
|
NOR |
19770422 |
|
TORP Linn |
Global Racing Team |
GRT |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
30 |
72 |
|
FRA |
19810707 |
|
THOMAS Béatrice |
Team Pro du Genevois |
TPF |
2:13:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
31 |
164 |
|
UKR |
19830221 |
|
PALCHYNSKA Tetyana |
Ukraine |
UKR |
2:13:27 |
|
|
|
à |
00:09 |
|
32 |
45 |
|
JPN |
19710712 |
|
SHIMADA Hiroko |
Japon |
JPN |
2:13:32 |
|
|
|
à |
00:14 |
|
33 |
65 |
|
GBR |
19781002 |
|
SILVERSIDES Emma |
Global Racing Team |
GRT |
2:13:32 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
34 |
94 |
|
NED |
19790705 |
|
VAN WANROIJ Marieke |
Team DSB Bank |
DSB |
2:13:35 |
|
|
|
à |
00:17 |
|
35 |
74 |
|
FRA |
19830317 |
|
RIBEROT Fanny |
Team Pro du Genevois |
TPF |
2:13:35 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
36 |
36 |
|
NED |
19840509 |
|
VAN SLOCHTEREN Hilde |
Therme Skin Care |
TSC |
2:13:35 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
37 |
42 |
|
JPN |
19760826 |
|
YAMAGUCHI Ryoko |
Japon |
JPN |
2:13:35 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
38 |
43 |
|
JPN |
19690401 |
|
SAKAI Masumi |
Japon |
JPN |
2:13:35 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
39 |
2 |
|
FRA |
19770821 |
|
BAZIRE Sonia |
Vienne Futuroscope |
FUT |
2:13:35 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
40 |
4 |
|
FRA |
19860103 |
|
DHERUELLE Julie (J) |
Vienne Futuroscope |
FUT |
2:13:35 |
J |
11 |
|
|
mt |
|
41 |
144 |
|
FRA |
19870709 |
|
LE FOURN Aodez (J) |
Interrégion Ouest FFC |
IRO |
2:13:35 |
J |
12 |
|
|
mt |
|
42 |
12 |
|
USA |
19831008 |
|
JEUDY Aurore |
Pruneaux d'Agen |
LPA |
2:13:35 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
43 |
24 |
|
RUS |
19750108 |
|
KHORTOVA Olga |
Petrogradets |
PTG |
2:13:35 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
44 |
96 |
|
NED |
19880426 |
|
WELTER Hannah (J) |
Team DSB Bank |
DSB |
2:13:39 |
J |
13 |
|
à |
00:21 |
|
45 |
125 |
|
BEL |
19890201 |
|
LANSSENS Lien (J) |
Lotto Ladiescycling |
LOT |
2:13:39 |
J |
14 |
|
|
mt |
|
46 |
73 |
|
FRA |
19860527 |
|
MERMILLOD Eugénie (J) |
Team Pro du Genevois |
TPF |
2:13:39 |
J |
15 |
|
|
mt |
|
47 |
22 |
|
RUS |
19870328 |
|
KAZACHENKO Maria (J) |
Petrogradets |
PTG |
2:13:44 |
J |
16 |
|
à |
00:26 |
|
48 |
52 |
|
NZL |
19820221 |
|
JOSEPH Rosara |
Nouvelle Zélande |
NZL |
2:13:47 |
|
|
|
à |
00:29 |
|
49 |
121 |
|
BEL |
19851114 |
|
BEYEN Lien |
Lotto Ladiescycling |
LOT |
2:13:55 |
|
|
|
à |
00:37 |
|
50 |
134 |
|
GBR |
19770924 |
|
MATHER Melissa |
Luciano - Everest |
LUE |
2:14:06 |
|
|
|
à |
00:48 |
|
51 |
113 |
|
FRA |
19870326 |
|
LE MOING Marie (J) |
ES Gervais Lilas 93 |
ESG |
2:14:11 |
J |
17 |
|
à |
00:53 |
|
52 |
93 |
|
NED |
19720714 |
|
MOS Christina |
Team DSB Bank |
DSB |
2:14:30 |
|
|
|
à |
01:12 |
|
53 |
91 |
|
NED |
19781121 |
|
BEKKERING Eyelien |
Team DSB Bank |
DSB |
2:14:30 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
54 |
23 |
|
RUS |
19810716 |
|
GAYUN Elena |
Petrogradets |
PTG |
2:15:28 |
|
|
|
à |
02:10 |
|
55 |
166 |
|
UKR |
19860328 |
|
MARTSUNKO Natalia (J) |
Ukraine |
UKR |
2:15:41 |
J |
18 |
|
à |
02:23 |
|
56 |
21 |
|
RUS |
19860612 |
|
DZEMIDAVICHYUTE Diana (J) |
Petrogradets |
PTG |
2:18:06 |
J |
19 |
|
à |
04:48 |
|
57 |
133 |
|
GBR |
19790806 |
|
BEDINGFIELD Carrie |
Luciano - Everest |
LUE |
2:18:17 |
|
|
|
à |
04:59 |
|
58 |
104 |
|
CHN |
19831006 |
|
RUAN Xiang Yin |
Giant Pro Cycling |
GPC |
2:18:22 |
|
|
|
à |
05:04 |
|
59 |
13 |
|
FRA |
19720819 |
|
DE HAAS-BOISSIERE Jennifer |
Pruneaux d'Agen |
LPA |
2:18:23 |
|
|
|
à |
05:05 |
|
60 |
124 |
|
BEL |
19890115 |
|
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies (J) |
Lotto Ladiescycling |
LOT |
2:18:38 |
J |
20 |
|
à |
05:20 |
|
61 |
131 |
|
GBR |
19720708 |
|
CALDICOTT Jeannette |
Luciano - Everest |
LUE |
2:18:38 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
62 |
143 |
|
FRA |
19870729 |
|
GARNIER Lucie (J) |
Interrégion Ouest FFC |
IRO |
2:18:38 |
J |
21 |
|
|
mt |
|
|
63 |
75 |
|
FRA |
19840408 |
|
FOURNIAL Vicky |
Team Pro du Genevois |
TPF |
2:18:38 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
64 |
155 |
|
FRA |
19851031 |
|
DARCEL Camille |
Ec Evel vcd vspl Mixte |
BRE |
2:18:38 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
65 |
132 |
|
GBR |
19790225 |
|
BUSSEY Hannah |
Luciano - Everest |
LUE |
2:18:38 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
66 |
112 |
|
NOR |
19781208 |
|
FOSS Line |
ES Gervais Lilas 93 |
ESG |
2:18:38 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
67 |
145 |
|
FRA |
19880603 |
|
ROBIN Cécilia (J) |
Interrégion Ouest FFC |
IRO |
2:18:38 |
J |
22 |
|
|
mt |
|
68 |
44 |
|
JPN |
19740710 |
|
SHIMURA Michoko |
Japon |
JPN |
2:18:38 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
69 |
111 |
|
FRA |
19720817 |
|
GALLION Sylvie |
ES Gervais Lilas 93 |
ESG |
2:18:42 |
|
|
|
à |
05:24 |
|
70 |
114 |
|
FRA |
19870305 |
|
MARTIN Honorine (J) |
ES Gervais Lilas 93 |
ESG |
2:18:55 |
J |
23 |
|
à |
05:37 |
|
71 |
32 |
|
NED |
19820221 |
|
SMEIJER Rixt |
Therme Skin Care |
TSC |
2:18:55 |
|
|
|
à |
05:37 |
|
72 |
55 |
|
NZL |
19810305 |
|
KIESANOWSKI Michelle |
Nouvelle Zélande |
NZL |
2:19:15 |
|
|
|
à |
05:57 |
|
73 |
56 |
|
NZL |
19800213 |
|
BOYD Tamara |
Nouvelle Zélande |
NZL |
2:19:15 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
74 |
31 |
|
NED |
19820531 |
|
SPIJKERMAN Bertine |
Therme Skin Care |
TSC |
2:19:35 |
|
|
|
à |
06:17 |
|
75 |
34 |
|
NED |
19830421 |
|
HELMINK Judith |
Therme Skin Care |
TSC |
2:19:35 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
76 |
14 |
|
FRA |
19770603 |
|
MONCASSIN PRIME Cathy |
Pruneaux d'Agen |
LPA |
2:25:18 |
|
|
|
à |
12:00 |
|
77 |
116 |
|
FRA |
19850508 |
|
VIEL Stéphanie |
ES Gervais Lilas 93 |
ESG |
2:25:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
78 |
123 |
|
BEL |
19880607 |
|
D'HAMECOURT Denise (J) |
Lotto Ladiescycling |
LOT |
2:33:18 |
J |
24 |
|
à |
20:00 |
|
79 |
152 |
|
FRA |
19791128 |
|
LE NAUTROU Delphine |
Ec Evel vcd vspl Mixte |
BRE |
2:33:18 |
|
|
|
|
mt |
|
80 |
153 |
|
FRA |
19870414 |
|
DAVID Stéphanie (J) |
Ec Evel vcd vspl Mixte |
BRE |
2:33:18 |
J |
25 |
|
|
mt |
|
81 |
141 |
|
FRA |
19871023 |
|
QUENEAU Charlotte (J) |
Interrégion Ouest FFC |
IRO |
2:34:18 |
J |
26 |
|
à |
21:00 |
|
82 |
146 |
|
FRA |
19870610 |
|
RUELLAN Jessica (J) |
Interrégion Ouest FFC |
IRO |
2:34:18 |
J |
27 |
|
|
mt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
11 |
|
FRA |
19810119 |
|
NIVET Céline |
Pruneaux d'Agen |
LPA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AB |
156 |
|
FRA |
19760616 |
|
GUEGUEN Christelle |
Ec Evel vcd vspl Mixte |
BRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
non partante |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
nb de partants : |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hors délai : |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
abandons : |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
classés : |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Jeu de stratégie du cyclisme |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miniatures Cyclistes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
www.cyclist-model.com |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
par JF LE BOUDEC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loudéac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.81.97.06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|