Coupe de Bretagne VTT XC | 5 tours | ®JFLB | |||||||||||
56 | part | HOMMES | La Foret Fouesnant | 20/03/2005 | |||||||||
1 | 102 | BROUARD Damien | us vern | reg | 1 | ESP | 1:48:51 | ||||||
2 | 4 | LE NAOUR Sébastien | vs quimper | E2 | 1 | SEN | à | 00:21 | |||||
3 | 101 | PICHON Pierre Yves | vc guipavas kerhuon | REG | 2 | ESP | à | 00:35 | |||||
4 | 2 | GILLARD Romuald | team optimum | E2 | 2 | SEN | à | 03:36 | |||||
5 | 202 | POMMELET Eric | ec plouha lanvollon | reg | 1 | M30 | à | 04:48 | |||||
6 | 103 | LAUNAY Christophe | vc chavagne | REG | 3 | ESP | à | 05:29 | |||||
7 | 121 | PLAGNE Julien | us pontchateau | REG | 4 | ESP | à | 05:38 | |||||
8 | 205 | LE PARC Jérôme | team optimum | nat | 2 | M30 | à | 06:17 | |||||
9 | 204 | GLOUX Benoît | us vern | reg | 3 | M30 | à | 06:26 | |||||
10 | 7 | LE PORT Jacky | vtt vallée du boel | D.2 | 3 | SEN | à | 07:30 | |||||
11 | 104 | ROTIEL Mathieu | asptt Vannes | reg | 5 | ESP | à | 07:51 | |||||
12 | 216 | RANNOU Jean yves | sud 29 vtt quimper | D.3 | 4 | M30 | à | 08:40 | |||||
13 | 12 | SCHULER Sébastien | guilers vtt nature | REG | 4 | SEN | à | 08:44 | |||||
14 | 139 | PASTOR Adrien | team off road 44 | reg | 6 | ESP | à | 09:22 | |||||
15 | 6 | LE BORGNE Kevin | sud 29 vtt quimper | REG | 5 | SEN | à | 10:07 | |||||
16 | 5 | HERVEET Gurval | team optimum | REG | 6 | SEN | à | 12:15 | |||||
17 | 203 | BOURDE Pascal | team bikers 22 | reg | 5 | M30 | à | 12:42 | |||||
18 | 21 | APPERE Renan | vs plabennec | C.T | 7 | SEN | à | 13:29 | |||||
19 | 113 | DENAIS Pierrot | team optimum | REG | 7 | ESP | à | 14:23 | |||||
20 | 206 | GLOUX Patrice | cc concarneau | D.3 | 6 | M30 | à | 16:55 | |||||
21 | 219 | THOMAS Franck | ca evron vtt | D.1 | 7 | M30 | à | 17:39 | |||||
22 | 8 | PIRON Samuel | vcs betton | REG | 8 | SEN | à | 17:51 | |||||
23 | 201 | LE FLOCH Thierry | sud 29 vtt quimper | reg | 8 | M30 | à | 18:37 | |||||
24 | 20 | LECUYER Thomas | vs quimper | NAT | 9 | SEN | à | 19:01 | |||||
25 | 115 | PETON Loïc | sud 29 vtt quimper | REG | 8 | ESP | à | 20:37 | |||||
26 | 114 | VETEL Fabrice | vcp loudéac | REG | 9 | ESP | à | 20:44 | |||||
27 | 22 | TURCO Gilles | vcp guingamp | REG | 10 | SEN | à | 21:00 | |||||
28 | 136 | LE CREN Valérian | asptt vannes | REG | 10 | ESP | à | 22:08 | |||||
29 | 105 | LE GLAND Benoit | montoir atlantique | REG | 11 | ESP | à | 24:05 | |||||
30 | 116 | DESGRANGES Florent | vcs betton | REG | 12 | ESP | à | 27:09 | |||||
31 | 19 | LE GOIC Julien | vs quimper | D.1 | 11 | SEN | à | 27:34 | |||||
32 | 127 | LOSSEC Thomas | vs plabennec | REG | 13 | ESP | à | 27:43 | |||||
33 | 118 | QUENECH'DU Régis | uc carhaix | D.1 | 14 | ESP | à | 1 tour | |||||
34 | 131 | GARCIA Christophe | off road 44 | REG | 15 | ESP | à | 1 tour | |||||
35 | 212 | LEPETIT Pascal | off road 44 | D.3 | 9 | M30 | à | 1 tour | |||||
36 | 18 | ROBIN Gwenael | vtt vallée du boel | REG | 12 | SEN | à | 1 tour | |||||
37 | 11 | ESCOLA FASSEUR Sébastien | bic 2000 | NAT | 13 | SEN | à | 1 tour | |||||
38 | 106 | BRUNET Thomas | vcs betton | REG | 16 | ESP | à | 1 tour | |||||
39 | 117 | GEFFROY Jean Marie | ec plouha lanvollon | REG | 17 | ESP | à | 1 tour | |||||
40 | 29 | LE GAD didier | cc concarneau | D.3 | 10 | M30 | à | 1 tour | |||||
41 | 17 | WARME Thomas | vélo sport géminox | D.1 | 14 | SEN | à | 1 tour | |||||
42 | 218 | BRIAND Anthony | off road 44 | reg | 11 | M30 | à | 1 tour | |||||
43 | 130 | DOUSSET frédéric | montoir atlantique cycl | D.2 | 18 | ESP | à | 1 tour | |||||
ab : | 1 | PERRIN Guillaume | team optimum | E2 | |||||||||
ab : | 14 | TRIDON Benjamin | ca evron | REG | |||||||||
ab : | 16 | RANNOU Marc | vs quimper | CT D2 | |||||||||
ab : | 108 | AUTRET Vincent | vs plabennec | reg | |||||||||
ab : | 111 | BROUARD Nicolas | us vern | reG | |||||||||
ab : | 112 | BALAY Léonard | vc de l'évron | REG | |||||||||
ab : | 129 | GUEDES Stephen | montoir atlantique cycl | ||||||||||
ab : | 135 | LE MOAN Bryan | ec plouha lanvollon | D.2 | |||||||||
ab : | 207 | SALMON Denis | ac lanester | nat | |||||||||
ab : | 208 | BAUDET Fabrice | vcp guingamp | reg | |||||||||
ab : | 211 | FICHANT Stéphane | team cycleworks | REG | |||||||||
ab : | 217 | TALLEC Christophe | cc concarneau | REG | |||||||||
ab : | 220 | FOUILLET Laurent | ca evron vtt | D.1 | |||||||||