Coupe de Bretagne VTT x-country | ||||||||
48 | part | HOMMES | SAINT CONGARD | ®JFLB | 05.05.02 | |||
1 | 202 | FILLAUT Thierry | cc rennes | 1 | M30 | 1:52:24 | 1:52:24 | |
2 | 4 | LANNUZEL Eric | vs quimper | 1 | SEN | 1:52:26 | à | 00:02 |
3 | 5 | LE NAOUR Sébastien | vs quimper | 2 | SEN | 1:52:43 | à | 00:19 |
4 | 201 | LOIZEAU Stéphane | cc rennes | 2 | M30 | 1:54:38 | à | 02:14 |
5 | 3 | CARADEC Yoann | vcp loudéac | 3 | SEN | 1:54:38 | à | 02:14 |
6 | 8 | LE PARC Jérôme | ask hennebont | 4 | SEN | 1:55:07 | à | 02:43 |
7 | 1 | GLOUX Benoît | us vern | 5 | SEN | 1:55:24 | à | 03:00 |
8 | 102 | LE GLOANNEC Gaël | breiz moutain loudéac | 1 | ESP | 1:55:38 | à | 03:14 |
9 | 111 | ESCOLA FASSEUR Sébastien | vs quimper | 2 | ESP | 1:58:03 | à | 05:39 |
10 | 29 | LE FLOCH Thierry | sud 29 vtt quimper | 6 | SEN | 1:58:09 | à | 05:45 |
11 | 2 | BAUDET Fabrice | team bikers 22 | 7 | SEN | 1:58:18 | à | 05:54 |
12 | 203 | LUSSOT Jean-Yves | vcs betton | 3 | M30 | 1:58:28 | à | 06:04 |
13 | 104 | BLANCHET Nicolas | cc liffré | 3 | ESP | 2:02:05 | à | 09:41 |
14 | 13 | BRIQUET Igor | vcp loudéac | 8 | SEN | 2:02:33 | à | 10:09 |
15 | 109 | MICHEL Nicolas | vcs betton | 4 | ESP | 2:02:57 | à | 10:33 |
16 | 110 | LE BORGNE Kevin | vs quimper | 5 | ESP | 2:03:10 | à | 10:46 |
17 | 7 | PIRON Samuel | vcs betton | 15 | SEN | 2:03:26 | à | 11:02 |
18 | 205 | BOURDE Pascal | team bikers 22 | 4 | M30 | 2:08:33 | à | 16:09 |
19 | 159 | PERRIN Guillaume | cc liffré | 6 | ESP | 2:12:17 | à | 19:53 |
20 | 22 | CHATELAIS Damien | vcs betton | 10 | SEN | 1:53:25 | à | 1 tour |
21 | 106 | GUIZOUARN Julien | bic 2000 | 7 | ESP | 1:53:32 | à | 1 tour |
22 | 125 | DENES Cyrille | vc guipavas kerhuon | 8 | ESP | 1:54:30 | à | 1 tour |
23 | 140 | MALACARNE Benoit | vélo vert lannion | 9 | ESP | 1:54:45 | à | 1 tour |
24 | 127 | DEBELHOIR Marc | vs quimper | 10 | ESP | 1:55:44 | à | 1 tour |
25 | 16 | SIMON Yohann | guilers vtt nature | 11 | SEN | 1:56:05 | à | 1 tour |
26 | 9 | GUEGAN Olivier | ec rance frémur | 12 | SEN | 1:56:22 | à | 1 tour |
27 | 108 | JAHIER Johan | oc locminé | 11 | ESP | 1:58:43 | à | 1 tour |
28 | 23 | MENGUY Laurent | vcs betton | 14 | SEN | 1:59:00 | à | 1 tour |
29 | 12 | DEMAY Tangi | vallée du boël | 14 | SEN | 1:59:18 | à | 1 tour |
30 | 112 | LEBANNIER Anthony | team bikers 22 | 12 | ESP | 2:00:22 | à | 1 tour |
31 | 139 | PIVAULT Cyrille | véloce vannes | 13 | ESP | 2:02:27 | à | 1 tour |
32 | 126 | DEBELHOIR Benoît | vs quimper | 14 | ESP | 2:02:49 | à | 1 tour |
33 | 217 | LE TREHOUR Christophe | cc guidel | 5 | M30 | 2:04:25 | à | 1 tour |
34 | 211 | LECORCHE Michel | cc rennes | 6 | M30 | 2:07:19 | à | 1 tour |
35 | 30 | LE CALLONNEC Bruno | cs mainvilliers | 7 | M30 | 2:13:04 | à | 1 tour |
36 | 107 | LE PORT Jacky | vallée du boël | 15 | ESP | 1:56:28 | à | 2 tours |
37 | 116 | HUELOU Goulven | andel vs | 16 | ESP | 2:03:07 | à | 2 tours |
38 | 20 | COLLET Cédric | vs quimper | 15 | SEN | 2:04:00 | à | 2 tours |
AB | 27 | LEFEUVRE Johann | roc malouin | SEN | ||||
AB | 105 | SAUVE Julien | breiz moutain loudéac | ESP | ||||
AB | 214 | OVEL Stéphane | cc vtt ploubalay | M30 | ||||
AB | 31 | BADOUAL Loic | ls sambre meuse | SEN | ||||
AB | 32 | MATIGNON Pierrick | us pontchateau | M30 | ||||
AB | 101 | GILLARD Romuald | oc locminé | ESP | ||||
AB | 113 | PIRON Julien | vcs betton | ESP | ||||
AB | 121 | MILLE Julien | ucp plouay | ESP | ||||
AB | 230 | GUEGAN Jean Luc | oust lanvaux vtt | M30 | ||||
AB | 232 | BLOUIN Jacky | cc rennes | DEP |
Coupe de Bretagne VTT x-country | ||||||
6 | part | DAMES | SAINT CONGARD | ®JFLB | 05.05.02 | |
1 | 81 | CLOUET Françoise | cc rennes | DAM | 1:27:10 | |
2 | 89 | LE HENAFF Alexandra | vs quimper | DAM | à | 02:43 |
3 | 91 | GLON Patricia | oust lanvaux vtt | ESD | à | 17:33 |
4 | 92 | WILST Audrey | breiz moutain loudéac | ESD | à | 19:08 |
5 | 82 | LOISEAU Valérie | guillers vtt | DAM | à | 21:08 |
AB | 96 | LE GOUSSE Sylvie | cc guidel | ESD | ||
6 | part | JUNIORS DAMES | SAINT CONGARD | ®JFLB | 05.05.02 | |
1 | 583 | WILST Bérangère | breiz moutain loudéac | 0:54:22 | ||
2 | 581 | GLON Manuella | oust lanvaux vtt | à | 01:05 | |
3 | 582 | HERVEET Idriel | cc liffré | à | 01:32 | |
4 | 584 | DARCEL Camille | andel vs | à | 04:36 | |
5 | 585 | MATHERON Aline | andel vs | à | 11:11 | |
6 | 586 | LE GUERROUE Laure | cc guidel | à | 11:15 | |
2 | part | CADETTES | SAINT CONGARD | ®JFLB | 05.05.02 | |
1 | 691 | HUELOU Lénaig | andel vs | 1:01:39 | ||
2 | 693 | LE BEC Karine | cc ergué gabéric | à | 03:30 |
Coupe de Bretagne VTT x-country | ®JFLB | ||||
2 | part | TANDEMS | SAINT CONGARD | 05.05.02 | |
1 | 183 | GUEHENNEC Sébastien | kyt vtt | 1:34:26 | |
1 | 184 | JACOB Yannick | kyt vtt | ||
Coupe de Bretagne VTT x-country | ®JFLB | ||||
24 | part | JUNIORS HOMMES | SAINT CONGARD | 05.05.02 | |
1 | 501 | BROUARD Damien | team bikers 22 | 1:28:48 | |
2 | 502 | L'HOSTIS Romain | bic 2000 | à | 01:08 |
3 | 506 | DEBELHOIR Loïc | vs quimper | à | 01:30 |
4 | 505 | PICHON Pierre Yves | vc guipavas kerhuon | à | 01:55 |
5 | 510 | ROTIEL Mathieu | asptt vannes | à | 04:44 |
6 | 511 | GAUTIER Christophe | cc liffré | à | 06:08 |
7 | 512 | LAUNAY Christophe | vtt vallée du boël | à | 07:17 |
8 | 515 | LE MARREC Frédéric | vcp guingamp | à | 08:23 |
9 | 534 | LE MOIGNE Frédéric | bic 2000 | à | 08:44 |
10 | 517 | LOHOU Adrien | vc guipavas kerhuon | à | 09:53 |
11 | 514 | JEGOU Loïc | vc guipavas kerhuon | à | 10:50 |
12 | 507 | GOORIS Julien | oc locminé | à | 13:50 |
13 | 508 | VALLEE Grégory | asptt vannes | à | 14:31 |
14 | 509 | MALARDE Gwenn | ac lanester | à | 17:07 |
15 | 522 | GUILLEMOT Vincent | oust lanvaux vtt | à | 20:04 |
16 | 521 | LANNUZEL Benjamin | vs quimper | à | 1 tour |
17 | 532 | CLORENNEC Pierrick | vs quimper | à | 1 tour |
18 | 533 | LAMOTTE Damien | vs quimper | à | 1 tour |
19 | 530 | KERVINIO Sébastien | oc locminé | à | 1 tour |
20 | 525 | DELENCRE Gildas | asptt vannes | à | 1 tour |
AB | 516 | LE NORMAND Florian | oust lanvaux vtt |
Coupe de Bretagne VTT x-country | ®JFLB | ||||
22 | part | CADETS | SAINT CONGARD | 05.05.02 | |
1 | 605 | BREXEL Gaëtan | team bikers 22 | 0:46:45 | |
2 | 602 | BROUARD Nicolas | team bikers 22 | à | 00:11 |
3 | 604 | LE STER Cyrille | oc locminé | à | 00:49 |
4 | 607 | COANT Kevin | cc liffré | à | 02:18 |
5 | 616 | RENAULT Benoit | vc plurien | à | 03:34 |
6 | 617 | JUTEAU Alexandre | cc liffré | à | 04:02 |
7 | 642 | LE MOIGNE Romain | vcp guingamp | à | 04:30 |
8 | 619 | AUTRET Vincent | vs plabennec | à | 05:02 |
9 | 633 | LAURENT Mathieu | kyt vtt | à | 05:18 |
10 | 608 | PECHEUL Guillaume | team bikers 22 | à | 05:56 |
11 | 609 | TEXIER Jonathan | vcs betton | à | 06:16 |
12 | 643 | ROUE Gurvand | vs quimper | à | 07:05 |
13 | 630 | GAUTIER Julien | sc malestroit | à | 08:44 |
14 | 631 | DENAIS Pierrot | vtt st thurial | à | 08:48 |
15 | 632 | GUILLEMOT Sébastien | kyt vtt | à | 09:37 |
16 | 639 | NICOLAS Alexandre | cc guidel | à | 11:15 |
17 | 636 | BRIEND Vincent | asptt vannes | à | 11:29 |
18 | 637 | BRU Marc | asptt vannes | à | 11:37 |
19 | 615 | EON Damien | cc liffré | à | 20:53 |
20 | 614 | ORAIN Ronan | vcs betton | à | 22:51 |
AB | 635 | TREHIN Yvonnick | oc locminé | ||
AB | 611 | JAHIER Pascal | oc locminé |
Coupe de Bretagne VTT x-country | ®JFLB | ||||
34 | part | MASTERS 40 | SAINT CONGARD | 05.05.02 | |
1 | 438 | MARTEL Hervé | uc briochine | 1:20:16 | |
2 | 401 | DENIS Michel | redon oc | à | 00:23 |
3 | 428 | SCOAZEC René | vs quimper | à | 00:31 |
4 | 403 | RATON Jean-Jacques | vs quimper | à | 00:42 |
5 | 420 | DERRIEN Gilles | cc rennes | à | 01:26 |
6 | 427 | BLOTIERRE Jean Louis | landivisienne cycliste | à | 01:50 |
7 | 412 | BARRE Stéphane | us vern | à | 02:16 |
8 | 434 | REOBOUR Philippe | team bikers 22 | à | 03:16 |
9 | 465 | BADOUAL Michel | ls sambre et meuse | à | 03:59 |
10 | 433 | ROPERCH Bruno | vcp loudéac | à | 04:42 |
11 | 467 | MATHERON Christian | andel vs | à | 05:06 |
12 | 436 | SCHMID Alain | vcs betton | à | 06:34 |
13 | 453 | PECHEUL Thierry | vc de l'évron | à | 08:50 |
14 | 404 | GUITTON Jean François | us vern | à | 08:58 |
15 | 415 | LADIER Maurice | SC Manéguen | à | 09:32 |
16 | 402 | CHEREL Jean-Louis | oust lanvaux vtt | à | 09:32 |
17 | 431 | LE BAIL Pascal | cc rennes | à | 10:48 |
18 | 419 | ALLAIRE Paul | oust lanvaux vtt | à | 11:22 |
19 | 466 | PINOT Patrick | vs quimper | à | 12:07 |
20 | 417 | MICHEL Jean-Claude | vcs betton | à | 12:44 |
21 | 408 | PERRIN Gérard | cc liffré | à | 14:15 |
22 | 414 | LEVESQUE Christian | oust lanvaux vtt | à | 15:13 |
23 | 409 | DUTEIL Patrick | oust lanvaux vtt | à | 16:07 |
24 | 416 | BEGUEC Jean François | vallée du boël | à | 18:05 |
25 | 425 | LE NORMAND Thierry | oust lanvaux vtt | à | 18:11 |
26 | 447 | CAMPEAUX Pascal | cc liffré | à | 20:17 |
27 | 456 | HUELOU Michel | andel vs | à | 20:40 |
28 | 407 | LE HARSCOËT Gilbert | vallée du boël | à | 00:48 |
29 | 454 | REUZE Jean François | mor'bike vtt | à | 1 tour |
30 | 230 | GUEGAN Jean Luc | oust lanvaux vtt | à | 1 tour |
31 | 411 | MENGUY Henri | cc liffré | à | 1 tour |
AB | 437 | CHARBONNEAU Marc | mor'bike vtt | ||
AB | 460 | JOLIVET Philippe | oust lanvaux vtt | ||
AB | 424 | MONOD Gérard | vélo sport géminox |
Coupe de Bretagne VTT x-country | ®JFLB | ||||
25 | part | DEPARTEMENTAUX | SAINT CONGARD | 05.05.02 | |
1 | 355 | PIVAULT Gildas | véloce vannes | 1:24:11 | |
2 | 318 | LAPERCHE Maxime | vallée du boël | à | 01:29 |
3 | 305 | LE PORT Yann | vtt vallée du boel | à | 01:32 |
4 | 341 | RENAUX Gilles | vc rennes | à | 03:11 |
5 | 331 | BOCHER Pascal | team bikers 22 | à | 03:36 |
6 | 301 | MELAYE Jean-Pierre | us vern | à | 04:03 |
7 | 303 | MARCHAND Laurent | vcs betton | à | 05:40 |
8 | 336 | RICHARD Christophe | cc guidel | à | 06:25 |
9 | 324 | PONZO David | kyt vtt | à | 07:21 |
10 | 302 | BOUESSAY David | vallée du boël | à | 07:43 |
11 | 330 | LE BRECH Jérôme | asptt vannes | à | 09:30 |
12 | 321 | SALVI Laurent | cc guidel | à | 09:44 |
13 | 329 | DREAN Nicolas | asptt vannes | à | 11:36 |
14 | 317 | BIHOUEE Jérome | sc malestroit | à | 12:03 |
15 | 338 | BOISSEL Sylvain | vc rennes | à | 12:27 |
16 | 306 | CHAUVET Fabrice | vcs betton | à | 12:51 |
17 | 323 | LAVIS Lenaîck | stade lamballe | à | 13:00 |
18 | 363 | ROBEAU Jean Charles | ac questembert | à | 13:33 |
19 | 309 | CHAPIN Claude | kyt vtt | à | 14:03 |
20 | 328 | LEROCH Nicolas | asptt vannes | à | 16:37 |
21 | 325 | LE DEVIC Sébastien | mor'bike vtt | à | 17:44 |
22 | 307 | LEVAVASSEUR Jérôme | vallée du boël | à | 19:56 |
23 | 361 | BERNARD Xavier | mor'bike vtt | à | 1 tour |
24 | 310 | PECHEUL Fabien | team bikers 22 | à | 1 tour |
AB | 312 | LAUNAY Anthony | vcp loudéac |