Coupe de France de VTT et Vélo Trial 2001 | |||||||||
1ère Manche : Les Herbiers | |||||||||
05 & 06 mai 2001 | |||||||||
Elite | R2 | Vélo Trial | |||||||
Expert | Dame | ||||||||
Nationale | Master | ||||||||
R1 | Jeune | ||||||||
Class. | pilote | Tour1 | Tour2 | Tour3 | Total | Classe | Comite | Club | |
1 | CAISSO Marc | 3 Pts | 1 Pts | 6 Pts | 10 Pts | Elite | Languedoc | Bike Aventure | |
2 | COUSTELLIER Giacomo | 9 Pts | 8 Pts | 4 Pts | 21 Pts | Elite | Provence | V. T. T. DU GARLABAN | |
3 | ARNOLD Bruno | 6 Pts | 7 Pts | 8 Pts | 21 Pts | Elite | Lorraine | AMNEVILLE VTT TRIAL | |
4 | BORREL Gilles | 13 Pts | 6 Pts | 8 Pts | 27 Pts | Elite | Dauphiné Savoie | Petit cOEur | |
5 | MAYNADIER Alexandre | 9 Pts | 14 Pts | 9 Pts | 32 Pts | Elite | Midi Pyrenées | VSLL Castres | |
6 | CALVIN Cedric | 11 Pts | 15 Pts | 8 Pts | 34 Pts | Elite | Provence | AC Marseille | |
7 | HERMANCE Vincent | 12 Pts | 15 Pts | 12 Pts | 39 Pts | Elite | Ile de France | US MELUNAISE | |
8 | BUCHLER Rodney | 16 Pts | 14 Pts | 13 Pts | 43 Pts | Elite | Dauphiné Savoie | RTF 73 | |
9 | LEPAGE David | 27 Pts | 19 Pts | 24 Pts | 70 Pts | Elite | Ile de France | US MELUNAISE | |
10 | GANRY Laurent | Non Partant | Elite | Languedoc | Bike Aventure | ||||
Retour choix classe | |||||||||
Class. | pilote | Tour1 | Tour2 | Tour3 | Total | Classe | Comite | Club | |
1 | COUSTELLIER Gilles | 1 Pts | 3 Pts | 2 Pts | 6 Pts | Expert | Provence | V. T. T. DU GARLABAN | |
2 | PAILHON Vincent | 5 Pts | 8 Pts | 5 Pts | 18 Pts | Expert | Languedoc | MEDIATRIAL VTT | |
3 | DESBORDES Julien | 7 Pts | 9 Pts | 4 Pts | 20 Pts | Expert | Franche Comte | Bike Trial FC | |
4 | PINHEIRO Loic | 14 Pts | 2 Pts | 5 Pts | 21 Pts | Expert | Lorraine | AMNEVILLE VTT TRIAL | |
5 | CHAZOTTES Jeremy | 8 Pts | 6 Pts | 7 Pts | 21 Pts | Expert | Midi Pyrenées | VS LEO LAGRANGE | |
6 | ARNOLD Kevin | 8 Pts | 5 Pts | 12 Pts | 25 Pts | Expert | Lorraine | ANNEVILLE VTT TRIAL | |
7 | BEVILACQUA Florian | 7 Pts | 8 Pts | 13 Pts | 28 Pts | Expert | Languedoc | Bike Aventure | |
8 | PIZZAGALLI Julien | 9 Pts | 10 Pts | 11 Pts | 30 Pts | Expert | Ile de France | US MELUNAISE | |
9 | GUGLIOTTA Christian | 9 Pts | 14 Pts | 9 Pts | 32 Pts | Expert | Provence | V. T. T. DU GARLABAN | |
10 | ARNOLD Cedric | 10 Pts | 14 Pts | 10 Pts | 34 Pts | Expert | Lorraine | AMNEVILLE VTT TRIAL | |
11 | DAVID Guillaume | 17 Pts | 11 Pts | 12 Pts | 40 Pts | Expert | Dauphiné Savoie | RTF73 | |
12 | VIBOUD Etienne | 20 Pts | 11 Pts | 12 Pts | 43 Pts | Expert | Lyonnais | US Oyonnax | |
13 | MULLER Mathieu | 21 Pts | 15 Pts | 11 Pts | 47 Pts | Expert | Languedoc | Bike Aventure | |
14 | PEETERS Isaac | 21 Pts | 22 Pts | 25 Pts | 68 Pts | Expert | Provence | TEAM POMME MARSEILLE | |
15 | TRAMIER David | 25 Pts | 26 Pts | 18 Pts | 69 Pts | Expert | Provence | TEAM SUNN VELOROC | |
Retour choix classe | |||||||||
Class. | pilote | Tour1 | Tour2 | Tour3 | Total | Classe | Comite | Club | |
1 | BOURMAUD Fabien | 9 Pts | 1 Pts | 2 Pts | 12 Pts | Nationale | Midi Pyrenées | VSLL CASTRES | |
2 | SOULAS Marc | 8 Pts | 5 Pts | 1 Pts | 14 Pts | Nationale | Lyonnais | TROLLSPORT TRIAL | |
3 | FRANCISCO Thomas | 12 Pts | 3 Pts | 0 Pts | 15 Pts | Nationale | Orleanais | VINEUIL SPORTS | |
4 | LORENZI Fabien | 7 Pts | 7 Pts | 6 Pts | 20 Pts | Nationale | Cote d'azur | Cagnes | |
5 | MASI Simon | 15 Pts | 4 Pts | 2 Pts | 21 Pts | Nationale | Lorraine | AMNEVILLE VTT TRIAL | |
6 | VERSTRAETE Jerome | 14 Pts | 1 Pts | 13 Pts | 28 Pts | Nationale | Ile de France | PAC | |
7 | JAWEIN Pierre-henri | 12 Pts | 6 Pts | 13 Pts | 31 Pts | Nationale | Provence | Egobike | |
8 | LE CORRE Teddy | 20 Pts | 8 Pts | 6 Pts | 34 Pts | Nationale | Ile de France | US MELUNAISE | |
9 | TERRONE Florian | 11 Pts | 11 Pts | 13 Pts | 35 Pts | Nationale | Dauphiné Savoie | RTF 38 | |
10 | SUZZONI Frederic | 18 Pts | 13 Pts | 7 Pts | 38 Pts | Nationale | Provence | V. T. T. DU GARLABAN | |
11 | GANDRILLE Nicolas | 18 Pts | 14 Pts | 9 Pts | 41 Pts | Nationale | Ile de France | VTT BASE BUTHIERS | |
12 | POIROT Johan | 21 Pts | 18 Pts | 9 Pts | 48 Pts | Nationale | Lorraine | La Bressaude | |
13 | MARGNAT Aymeric | 22 Pts | 10 Pts | 16 Pts | 48 Pts | Nationale | Dauphiné Savoie | SARRAS ST VALLIER C | |
14 | MERELLA Benjamin | 19 Pts | 16 Pts | 13 Pts | 48 Pts | Nationale | Provence | VTT Passion | |
15 | CAZENOVE Pavel | 19 Pts | 20 Pts | 15 Pts | 54,5 Pts | Nationale | Pays de Loire | EC Pays des Olones | |
16 | KERVEVAN Eddy | 23 Pts | 15 Pts | 17 Pts | 55 Pts | Nationale | Bretagne | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | |
17 | BORTOLOTTO Carlo | 24 Pts | 20 Pts | 12 Pts | 56 Pts | Nationale | Lorraine | VTT TRIAL AMNEVILLE | |
18 | BOUCHER Mathieu | 29 Pts | 23 Pts | 16 Pts | 68 Pts | Nationale | Normandie | ASPTT Evreux | |
19 | TRIBOULAT Yohan | 26 Pts | 24 Pts | 22 Pts | 72 Pts | Nationale | Dauphiné Savoie | RTF 38 | |
Retour choix classe | |||||||||
Class. | pilote | Tour1 | Tour2 | Tour3 | Total | Classe | Comite | Club | |
1 | FLAMBARD Jean | 2 Pts | 0 Pts | 0 Pts | 2 Pts | Régionale 1 | Dauphiné Savoie | RTF 38 | |
2 | SIGAL Benjamin | 0 Pts | 1 Pts | 2 Pts | 3 Pts | Régionale 1 | Poitou Charentes | Jarnac VTT | |
3 | VEUILLET Thibault | 0 Pts | 2 Pts | 2 Pts | 4 Pts | Régionale 1 | Dauphiné Savoie | RTF 38 | |
4 | RAGE Julien | 2 Pts | 0 Pts | 2 Pts | 4 Pts | Régionale 1 | Auvergne | Centre VTT Ambert | |
5 | DAVID Julien | 1 Pts | 2 Pts | 1 Pts | 4 Pts | Régionale 1 | Dauphiné Savoie | RTF 73 | |
6 | TOUTEAU Alexis | 4 Pts | 1 Pts | 2 Pts | 7 Pts | Régionale 1 | Poitou Charentes | JARNAC VTT | |
7 | REYDELET Guillaume | 4 Pts | 0 Pts | 4 Pts | 8 Pts | Régionale 1 | Lyonnais | TROLLSPORTS TRIAL | |
8 | MANIERE Nicolas | 1 Pts | 5 Pts | 2 Pts | 8 Pts | Régionale 1 | Limousin | ASPTT BRIVES | |
9 | KRUSZEWSKI Teddy | 1 Pts | 4 Pts | 5 Pts | 10 Pts | Régionale 1 | Lorraine | VTTRombas | |
10 | ROUANET Benjamin | 2 Pts | 2 Pts | 6 Pts | 10 Pts | Régionale 1 | Midi Pyrenées | VSL Castres | |
11 | POIRIER Benjamin | 7 Pts | 1 Pts | 3 Pts | 11 Pts | Régionale 1 | Bretagne | VCP LOUDEAC | |
12 | DARAUT Brice | 2 Pts | 7 Pts | 2 Pts | 11 Pts | Régionale 1 | Midi Pyrenées | VSLL CASTRES | |
13 | BESSION Pierre | 4 Pts | 1 Pts | 7 Pts | 12 Pts | Régionale 1 | Champagne | AC Bazancourt | |
14 | MARTINEZ Sébastien | 6 Pts | 4 Pts | 2 Pts | 12 Pts | Régionale 1 | Languedoc | Bike Aventure | |
15 | GUILLERMIN Bertrand | 7 Pts | 1 Pts | 5 Pts | 13 Pts | Régionale 1 | Lyonnais | VTT VB | |
16 | ARETE Morgan | 6 Pts | 2 Pts | 5 Pts | 13 Pts | Régionale 1 | Auvergne | A.S.BOURBOULE V.T.T. | |
17 | GASSIN Yannick | 4 Pts | 4 Pts | 6 Pts | 14 Pts | Régionale 1 | Provence | ,Velo Roc Cavaillon | |
18 | MOREL Gael | 4 Pts | 7 Pts | 6 Pts | 17 Pts | Régionale 1 | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
19 | LE CORRE Kenny | 10 Pts | 4 Pts | 4 Pts | 18 Pts | Régionale 1 | Ile de France | US MELUNAISE | |
20 | CHOUDEY Marc emilien | 7 Pts | 7 Pts | 4 Pts | 18 Pts | Régionale 1 | Champagne | ASPTT CHALONS | |
21 | CHARRON Benjamin | 14 Pts | 2 Pts | 4 Pts | 20 Pts | Régionale 1 | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
22 | MERELLA Jerome | 5 Pts | 8 Pts | 7 Pts | 20 Pts | Régionale 1 | Provence | VTT Passion | |
23 | PHILIPPE Thomas | 9 Pts | 7 Pts | 6 Pts | 22 Pts | Régionale 1 | US MELUNAISE | ||
24 | DELORME Vincent | 5 Pts | 3 Pts | 15 Pts | 23 Pts | Régionale 1 | Vélo club St sulpicien | ||
25 | KRUSZEWSKI Jimmy | 7 Pts | 4 Pts | 12 Pts | 23 Pts | Régionale 1 | Lorraine | VC Rombas | |
26 | DURAIN Adrien | 7 Pts | 11 Pts | 7 Pts | 25 Pts | Régionale 1 | Lorraine | Team Stop St Die | |
27 | PASCOTTINI Damien | 9 Pts | 8 Pts | 8 Pts | 25 Pts | Régionale 1 | Normandie | VTT Océane 76 | |
28 | PICHON Jerome | 13 Pts | 9 Pts | 4 Pts | 26 Pts | Régionale 1 | |||
29 | GUILLAUMENQ Arnaud | 11 Pts | 9 Pts | 7 Pts | 27 Pts | Régionale 1 | Midi Pyrenées | CSO millau | |
30 | TOUSSAINT Florent | 12 Pts | 10 Pts | 6 Pts | 28 Pts | Régionale 1 | Lorraine | La Bresse | |
31 | BARRUE Vincent | 9 Pts | 8 Pts | 11 Pts | 28 Pts | Régionale 1 | Midi Pyrenées | VSLL | |
32 | JOUSSET Mikael | 15 Pts | 6 Pts | 9 Pts | 30 Pts | Régionale 1 | Bretagne | CC Liffré | |
33 | VIBOUD Bertrand | 13 Pts | 10 Pts | 10 Pts | 33 Pts | Régionale 1 | Lyonnais | USo | |
34 | MADEC Cyrille | 14 Pts | 11 Pts | 14 Pts | 39 Pts | Régionale 1 | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
35 | PASCOTTINI Yoann | 12 Pts | 16 Pts | 13 Pts | 41 Pts | Régionale 1 | Normandie | VTT Océane 76 | |
36 | MATRAT Jean | 22 Pts | 12 Pts | 8 Pts | 42 Pts | Régionale 1 | Alsace | MOLSHEIM FUN BIKE | |
37 | DE MIN Jonathan | 12 Pts | 14 Pts | 20 Pts | 46 Pts | Régionale 1 | Cote d'azur | Bicross | |
38 | ROGGERO Brice | 20 Pts | 13 Pts | 13 Pts | 46 Pts | Régionale 1 | Limousin | Creuse Oxygene | |
39 | DUMOULIN Cedric | 21 Pts | 17 Pts | 10 Pts | 48 Pts | Régionale 1 | Champagne | A C BAZANCOURT | |
40 | DUDOUET Alix | 28 Pts | 10 Pts | Abandon | Régionale 1 | Bourgogne | ASPTT Dijon | ||
Retour choix classe | |||||||||
Class. | pilote | Tour1 | Tour2 | Tour3 | Total | Classe | Comite | Club | |
1 | BIEHLMANN Dimitri | 1 Pts | 2 Pts | 0 Pts | 3 Pts | Régionale 2 | Lorraine | TSSS | |
2 | MEHU Camille | 4 Pts | 0 Pts | 0 Pts | 4 Pts | Régionale 2 | Lyonnais | VTT VB | |
3 | PHILIPPE Thibaut | 3 Pts | 1 Pts | 0 Pts | 4 Pts | Régionale 2 | Ile de France | US MELUNAISE | |
4 | CHARRON Julien | 3 Pts | 1 Pts | 0 Pts | 4 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
5 | STOCLET Benoit | 6 Pts | 2 Pts | 0 Pts | 8 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | VCP LOUDEAC | |
6 | DOMME Pascal | 2 Pts | 4 Pts | 2 Pts | 8 Pts | Régionale 2 | Limousin | ASPTT BRIVE | |
7 | BARTHOMEUF Laurent | 4 Pts | 1 Pts | 4 Pts | 9 Pts | Régionale 2 | Auvergne | Pays d'Ambert | |
8 | RAGE Bruno | 3 Pts | 7 Pts | 0 Pts | 10 Pts | Régionale 2 | Auvergne | VTT Ambert | |
9 | SINQUIN Thomas | 4 Pts | 0 Pts | 6 Pts | 10 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | V.S QUIMPEROIS | |
10 | LE MENE Gwenael | 7 Pts | 2 Pts | 1 Pts | 10 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | CC LIFFRE | |
11 | SIA Didier | 6 Pts | 2 Pts | 2 Pts | 10 Pts | Régionale 2 | Ile de France | Pac | |
12 | LAVAUZELLE Frédéric | 8 Pts | 2 Pts | 1 Pts | 11 Pts | Régionale 2 | Alsace | MFB | |
13 | SERY David | 6 Pts | 2 Pts | 3 Pts | 11 Pts | Régionale 2 | Provence | AIX V.T.T. THRIFTY | |
14 | ROGIER Simon | 10 Pts | 0 Pts | 3 Pts | 13 Pts | Régionale 2 | Champagne | A C BAZANCOURT | |
15 | JACQUIN Bertrand | 5 Pts | 5 Pts | 5 Pts | 15 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | V.S QUIMPEROIS | |
16 | AILLEAUME Ludovic | 8 Pts | 3 Pts | 5 Pts | 16 Pts | Régionale 2 | Ile de France | Buthiers | |
17 | DANAIS Cyril | 8 Pts | 4 Pts | 4 Pts | 16 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | CC DE LIFFRE | |
18 | ORAIN Yann | 12 Pts | 2 Pts | 4 Pts | 18 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
19 | SPRENGER Eric | 7 Pts | 9 Pts | 2 Pts | 18 Pts | Régionale 2 | Languedoc | BIKE AVENTURE | |
20 | DUPAS Gaetan | 15 Pts | 4 Pts | 1 Pts | 20 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | OUST LANVAUX VTT | |
21 | COMBE Floriane | 13 Pts | 4 Pts | 3 Pts | 20 Pts | Régionale 2 | Ile de France | US MELUNAISE | |
22 | LACHAUD Rémi | 11 Pts | 6 Pts | 5 Pts | 22 Pts | Régionale 2 | Aquitaine | UC Salardaise | |
23 | LEWENEC Gilles | 14 Pts | 6 Pts | 3 Pts | 23 Pts | Régionale 2 | Lorraine | AMNEVILLE VTT TRIAL | |
24 | CIBERT Mathieu | 9 Pts | 6 Pts | 9 Pts | 24 Pts | Régionale 2 | Poitou Charentes | VC ANGOULEME | |
25 | WARTHER Céline | 14 Pts | 4 Pts | 7 Pts | 25 Pts | Régionale 2 | Alsace | ASPTT Mulhouse | |
26 | VINCENT Charle-edouard | 8 Pts | 13 Pts | 4 Pts | 25 Pts | Régionale 2 | Lorraine | Team Club St Die | |
27 | CARROI Joffrey | 13 Pts | 9 Pts | 5 Pts | 27 Pts | Régionale 2 | Pays de Loire | VS Clissonnais | |
28 | CAHOREAU Sebastien | 10 Pts | 11 Pts | 6 Pts | 27 Pts | Régionale 2 | Pays de Loire | E.C. MAYENNAISE | |
29 | BENOIST Benjamin | 12 Pts | 7 Pts | 8 Pts | 27 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | VCS BETTON | |
30 | LECLERC Florian | 16 Pts | 6 Pts | 6 Pts | 28 Pts | Régionale 2 | Lyonnais | VTT VB | |
31 | ROSSETI Sylvain | 16 Pts | 9 Pts | 5 Pts | 30 Pts | Régionale 2 | Aquitaine | Vélo Club Montois | |
32 | DUFAUT Nicolas | 6 Pts | 9 Pts | 17 Pts | 32 Pts | Régionale 2 | Limousin | ASPTT BRIVE | |
33 | BONNEAU Olivier | 11 Pts | 16 Pts | 6 Pts | 33 Pts | Régionale 2 | Lorraine | ||
34 | SERY Yannick | 17 Pts | 9 Pts | 8 Pts | 34 Pts | Régionale 2 | Provence | AIX V.T.T. THRIFTY | |
35 | HEUZE Gaetan | 13 Pts | 10 Pts | 11 Pts | 34 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | CC DE LIFFRE | |
36 | MIRAMOND Lucie | 11 Pts | 10 Pts | 15 Pts | 36 Pts | Régionale 2 | Languedoc | Bike aventure | |
37 | RUMEBE Jeremy | 8 Pts | 16 Pts | 18 Pts | 42 Pts | Régionale 2 | Languedoc | BIKE AVENTURE | |
38 | VANDOROS Mickael | 16 Pts | 21 Pts | 6 Pts | 43 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
39 | LECOT Maxime | 20 Pts | 15 Pts | 8 Pts | 43 Pts | Régionale 2 | Pays de Loire | A.S.P.T.T. LAVAL | |
40 | GADOIS Alexandre | 10 Pts | 22 Pts | 11 Pts | 43 Pts | Régionale 2 | Ile de France | Pac | |
41 | MORELLE Aurelien | 18 Pts | 15 Pts | 12 Pts | 45 Pts | Régionale 2 | Orleanais | VELO SPORTS CACIEN | |
42 | GROSJEAN Baptiste | 21 Pts | 11 Pts | 15 Pts | 47 Pts | Régionale 2 | Franche Comte | USG VTT | |
43 | CELTON Pierre | 17 Pts | 12 Pts | 20 Pts | 49 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
44 | LACHAUD Fabien | 16 Pts | 16 Pts | 17 Pts | 49 Pts | Régionale 2 | Aquitaine | UC Salardaise | |
45 | LETARD Julien | 17 Pts | 16 Pts | 17 Pts | 50 Pts | Régionale 2 | Pays de Loire | CA Evron | |
46 | WILLHELM Bruno | 20 Pts | 19 Pts | 15 Pts | 54 Pts | Régionale 2 | Alsace | MFB | |
47 | BOUFFARD Bastien | 17 Pts | 17 Pts | 21 Pts | 55 Pts | Régionale 2 | Poitou Charentes | AVC ANGOULEME | |
48 | SOYER Laurent | 28 Pts | 20 Pts | 19 Pts | 67 Pts | Régionale 2 | Orleanais | USM SARAN VTT | |
49 | MOREL Nolwenn | 27 Pts | 28 Pts | 19 Pts | 74 Pts | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | VCS BETTON | |
50 | LE JEUNE Christian | 28 Pts | 26 Pts | 22 Pts | 76 Pts | Régionale 2 | Ile de France | VCMB 78 | |
51 | MOSSARD Nicolas | 30 Pts | 30 Pts | 27 Pts | 87 Pts | Régionale 2 | Pays de Loire | ||
52 | BOSSIS Antoine | 25 Pts | Abandon | Régionale 2 | Pays de Loire | VSc | |||
53 | MACE Henri | 26 Pts | Abandon | Régionale 2 | Pays de Loire | Saumur Cyclisme | |||
54 | DURAND Eric | 27 Pts | Abandon | Régionale 2 | |||||
55 | GUEGUEN Xavier | 30 Pts | Abandon | Régionale 2 | Bretagne | CSB BETTON | |||
56 | CLOUET Jean | Abandon | Régionale 2 | ||||||
56 | MECHINEAU Ghislain | Non Partant | Régionale 2 | Pays de Loire | V.S. CLISSONNAIS | ||||
Retour choix classe | |||||||||
Class. | pilote | Tour1 | Tour2 | Tour3 | Total | Classe | Comite | Club | |
1 | FRANCISCO Matthieu | 1 Pts | 1 Pts | 0 Pts | 2 Pts | Jeune | Orleanais | VINEUIL SPORTS | |
2 | VERNAGEAU Tony | 3 Pts | 0 Pts | 0 Pts | 3 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | CHAUCHE VTT | |
3 | ROMAN Florent | 1 Pts | 1 Pts | 1 Pts | 3 Pts | Jeune | Dauphiné Savoie | RTF 38 | |
4 | PEROCHEAU Simon | 4 Pts | 0 Pts | 0 Pts | 4 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | V.S. CLISSONNAIS | |
5 | BARROIS Alan | 2 Pts | 1 Pts | 3 Pts | 6 Pts | Jeune | AVC | ||
6 | BOUCHER Ellie | 6 Pts | 1 Pts | 3 Pts | 10 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | VS CLISSON | |
7 | HENRY Ludovic | 3 Pts | 2 Pts | 5 Pts | 10 Pts | Jeune | Auvergne | V.A.CGV | |
8 | FERRON Jeremie | 5 Pts | 3 Pts | 5 Pts | 13 Pts | Jeune | Bretagne | CC DE LIFFRE | |
9 | CAHOREAU Benoit | 3 Pts | 11 Pts | 3 Pts | 17 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | V.C. PONTLIEUE | |
10 | FERNANDEZ Alexis | 11 Pts | 3 Pts | 7 Pts | 21 Pts | Jeune | Auvergne | VCACG | |
11 | BARON Florian | 12 Pts | 7 Pts | 7 Pts | 26 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | CHAUCHE VTT | |
12 | MIRAMOND Denis | 7 Pts | 21 Pts | 5 Pts | 33 Pts | Jeune | Languedoc | BIKE AVENTURE | |
13 | FONTENEAU Romain | 17 Pts | 12 Pts | 9 Pts | 38 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | V.S. CLISSONNAIS | |
14 | HERMANCE Félix | 16 Pts | 13 Pts | 9 Pts | 38 Pts | Jeune | US Melun | ||
15 | VRIGNEAU Guillaume | 16 Pts | 17 Pts | 13 Pts | 46 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | AIZENAY VTT | |
16 | ARTICO Romain | 23 Pts | 17 Pts | 12 Pts | 52 Pts | Jeune | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
17 | CELTON Yoann | 25 Pts | 22 Pts | 26 Pts | 73 Pts | Jeune | Bretagne | VCS BETTONNAIS | |
18 | DELAIRE Maxime | 27 Pts | 25 Pts | 24 Pts | 76 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | AIZENAY VTT | |
19 | RIVALIN Jimmy | 30 Pts | 25 Pts | 27 Pts | 82 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | AIZENAY VTT | |
20 | VRIGNEAU Sebastien | 30 Pts | 29 Pts | 29 Pts | 88 Pts | Jeune | Pays de Loire | AIZENAY VTT | |
21 | KERGOAT Steven | Non Partant | Jeune | VELOCIO PERNOIS | |||||
Retour choix classe | |||||||||
Class. | pilote | Tour1 | Tour2 | Tour3 | Total | Classe | Comite | Club | |
1 | DOMME Pascal | 2 Pts | 4 Pts | 2 Pts | 8 Pts | Master | Limousin | ASPTT BRIVE | |
2 | LEWENEC Gilles | 14 Pts | 6 Pts | 3 Pts | 23 Pts | Master | Lorraine | AMNEVILLE VTT TRIAL | |
3 | SOYER Laurent | 28 Pts | 20 Pts | 19 Pts | 67 Pts | Master | Orleanais | USM SARAN VTT | |
4 | LE JEUNE Christian | 28 Pts | 26 Pts | 22 Pts | 76 Pts | Master | Ile de France | VCMB 78 | |
5 | MACE Henri | 26 Pts | Abandon | Master | Pays de Loire | Saumur Cyclisme | |||
Class. | pilote | Tour1 | Tour2 | Tour3 | Total | Classe | Comite | Club | |
1 | COMBE Floriane | 13 Pts | 4 Pts | 3 Pts | 20 Pts | Dame | Ile de France | US MELUNAISE | |
2 | WARTHER Céline | 14 Pts | 4 Pts | 7 Pts | 25 Pts | Dame | Alsace | ASPTT Mulhouse | |
3 | MIRAMOND Lucie | 11 Pts | 10 Pts | 15 Pts | 36 Pts | Dame | Languedoc | Bike aventure | |
4 | MOREL Nolwenn | 27 Pts | 28 Pts | 19 Pts | 74 Pts | Dame | Bretagne | VCS BETTON | |
Class. | pilote | Tour1 | Tour2 | Tour3 | Total | Classe | Comite | Club | |
1 | ARNAUD Julien | 24 Pts | 23 Pts | 14 Pts | 65 Pts | Nationale velo | Dauphiné Savoie | Trial Club de la Burle | |
Retour choix classe |