|
Général
Coupe de Bretagne Trial 2003 |
|
|
|
Pilotes Hors Catégorie |
|
|
|
1 |
LECORRE Kenny |
US Melun |
2 |
POIRIER Benjamin |
Breiz Mountain |
3 |
HERMANCE Vincent |
US Melun |
4 |
FRANCISCO Thomas |
Vineuil Sport |
|
|
|
Pilotes Classe Nationale |
|
|
1 |
LE MENE Gwénaël |
CC Liffré |
2 |
MADEC Cyrille |
Oust Lanvaux VTT |
3 |
FRANCISCO Matthieu |
Vineuil Sport |
4 |
POIRIER Benjamin |
Breiz Montain |
5 |
FERNANDEZ Bruno |
Vélo Aventure |
6 |
SINQUIN Thomas |
VS Quimper |
|
|
|
Pilotes Classe S1 |
|
|
|
1 |
LECOT Maxime |
UC Cossé Quelaines |
2 |
GAGNAIRE Nicolas |
CC Liffré |
3 |
PEROCHEAU Simon |
VS Clisson |
4 |
ROUSSEAU Rémy |
Asco VTT |
5 |
CAHOREAU Fabien |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
6 |
HEUZE Gaëtan |
CC Liffré |
7 |
ORAIN Yann |
VCS Betton |
8 |
LAMY Guillaume |
VCS Betton |
9 |
ARTICO Romain |
VCS Betton |
10 |
DUPAS Gaëtan |
Oust Lanvaux VTT |
11 |
RENAUDIN Olivier |
AS St Thurial |
|
|
|
Pilotes Classe S2 |
|
|
|
1 |
LAVAUX Morgan |
VS Clisson |
2 |
BOUCHER Elie |
VS Clisson |
3 |
FERRON Jérémie |
CC Liffré |
4 |
CHRETIENNE Jeremy |
VCS Betton |
5 |
CAHOREAU Benoit |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
6 |
COMMUNIER Romain |
VCS Betton |
7 |
MENAN Jérémy |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
8 |
NICOLAS Aurélien |
VS Quimper |
9 |
BERTHONE Eric |
VCS Challandais |
10 |
DIEULANGARD Anthony |
VTT Cotes d'Armor |
11 |
ROCQUET Thomas |
VS Quimper |
12 |
BENOIST Benjamin |
VCS Betton |
13 |
CHAUVEL Anthony |
VC Evron |
14 |
FERNANDEZ Alexis |
Vélo Aventure |
15 |
MARIE Clément |
UC Darnetal |
16 |
BLANCHARD Soizic |
VC Plurien |
17 |
BERNARD Yann |
AS St Thurial |
18 |
LAVAYSSIERE Yoann |
VC Val de Reuil |
19 |
LAIDET Adrien |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
20 |
HUELOU Goulven |
Ande Vélo Sport |
21 |
LEVENEZ Matthieu |
VC Val de Reuil |
22 |
KERVELLA Etienne |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
23 |
BECDELIEVRE Antoine |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
24 |
SOUCHU Romain |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
|
|
|
Pilotes Classe S3 |
|
|
|
1 |
RAULT Fabien |
VTT Cotes d'Armor |
2 |
LANDEAU Charly |
VTT Cotes d'Armor |
3 |
PRIGENT Guillaume |
AS St Thurial |
4 |
BOUILLAND Valentin |
AS St Thurial |
5 |
ROUCOU Nicolas |
CC Liffré |
6 |
ALTHAMOR Alexandre |
VC St James |
7 |
AGIN Tony |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
8 |
COUSIN Jérome |
VS Clisson |
9 |
GAUCHER Valentin |
VS Clisson |
10 |
MOREAU Camille |
VS Clisson |
11 |
RENAUDIN Lionel |
AS St Thurial |
12 |
PICQUET Corentin |
VCS Betton |
13 |
THORON Florent |
VC Evron |
14 |
DELAMARRE Xavier |
Oust Lanvaux VTT |
15 |
DELAMARD Anthony |
VCS Betton |
16 |
VITEL Emilien |
Team Bikers 22 |
17 |
BAUDY Cédric |
Zone 35 |
18 |
CONAN Julien |
VTT Côtes d'Armor |
19 |
BERTHOU Camille |
VTT Cotes d'Armor |
20 |
COANT Brieuc |
CC Liffré |
21 |
FONKENELL Florian |
VC Evreux |
22 |
CHAMBRIER Johan |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
23 |
ZAMPATTI Renaud |
VC Pacéen |
24 |
FEFEU Benjamin |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
25 |
BOUR Pierre |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
26 |
LUCIA Jimmy |
VCP Loudéac |
27 |
TROPARDY Arthur |
UC Darnetal |
28 |
LEVENEZ Damien |
VC Val de Reuil |
29 |
PECHEUL Baptiste |
VC Evron |
30 |
GOUPIL Benoît |
CC Liffré |
31 |
LEFEVRE Matthieu |
VC Evron |
32 |
GUIBERT Jérémie |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
|
|
|
Pilotes Classe S4 |
|
|
|
1 |
PAVOINE Romain |
AS St Thurial |
2 |
GOURIOU Loan |
AS St Thurial |
3 |
ROBIN Kévin |
AS St Thurial |
4 |
BRICAUD Jéran |
AS St Thurial |
5 |
ROQUET Guillaume |
VS Quimper |
6 |
ANGIBAUD Eddy |
Ande Vélo Sport |
7 |
LE GALLOU Mathias |
CC Liffré |
8 |
PERRON Lucien |
VS Quimper |
9 |
ORESVE Kévin |
AS St Thurial |
10 |
HAMON Etienne |
VCS Betton |
11 |
LUCIA Jimmy |
VCP Loudéac |
12 |
COME Quentin |
CA Evron |
13 |
HADO François |
Licence Accueil |
14 |
ZAMPATTI Eddy |
VC Pacéen |
15 |
PATOUX Antoine |
VCS Betton |
16 |
TEXIER Anthony |
VCS Betton |
17 |
RIO Anthony |
VC Evron |
18 |
PINCHON Mael |
VC Evron |
19 |
TANGUY Michel |
VCS Betton |
20 |
GAINCHE Jocelyn |
VC Evron |
21 |
BOURGETEAU Gauvin |
Le Mans Sathe Vélo |
22 |
PICHOT Kévin |
VCS Betton |
23 |
PINCHON Maxence |
VC Evron |
24 |
HERVO Clément |
VC Evron |
25 |
GOUHIER Vincent |
Le Mans Sathe Vélo |
26 |
PONGE Smerald |
Le Mans Sathe Vélo |
27 |
RENAULT Antoine |
VC Evron |
28 |
VALET Dimitri |
VCS Betton |
29 |
BAUDOUIN Grégory |
VC St James |
30 |
GUIBERT Quentin |
Le Mans Sathe Vélo |
31 |
GESMOND Florent |
VCS Betton |
32 |
PIEDNOIR Mathieu |
VCS Betton |
|
|
|
Pilotes Féminines Classe
S3 |
|
|
1 |
MOREL Nolwenn |
VCS Betton |
2 |
HINRY Nolwenn |
CC Liffré |
3 |
BLANCHARD Soizic |
VC Plurien |
4 |
PIETTE Anne Sophie |
CC Liffré |
5 |
BARBO Annabelle |
VC Evron |
6 |
VANDOROS Mélina |
Zone 35 |
7 |
TIREL Marie |
VC Evron |
8 |
GESBERT Anne Laure |
VC Evron |
|
|
|
Pilotes Féminines Classe
S4 |
|
|
1 |
HEUZE Marine |
CC Liffré |
2 |
PEROCHEAU Laurène |
VS Clisson |
3 |
DIEULANGARD Julie |
VTT 22 |
4 |
DOUBLET Camille |
VC St James |
5 |
PORCHER Marion |
Le Mans Sarthe Vélo |
6 |
LEVENEZ Jackie |
VC Pacy |
|
|
|