CIRCUIT du LIE | Saint Barnabé | 02.04.00 | 140 | km | |||
TRIOMPHE BRETON | ELITE ROUTE 1.12.1 | moyenne : | 41,4 | ||||
1 | CONAN Stéphane | p plouvien U | FRA | 19720628 | E2 | 03:22:55 | |
2 | THEBAULT Christophe | vc dinan seat | FRA | 19721226 | E2 | mt | |
3 | LE MEVEL Christophe (esp) | jean floch mantes | FRA | 19800911 | E2 | esp | 00:12 |
4 | OLIVIER Lénaic | jean floch mantes | FRA | 19771117 | E2 | 00:28 | |
5 | PINEAU Jérome (esp) | vendée U pays loire | FRA | 19800102 | E2 | esp | mt |
6 | MARCHAIS Vincent | nantes 44 cyclisme | FRA | 19700218 | E2 | mt | |
7 | BROCHET Romain | poc cote de lumière | FRA | 19770502 | nat | mt | |
8 | CHARTEAU Anthony (esp) | vendée U pays loire | FRA | 19790604 | E2 | esp | mt |
9 | TAILLANDIER René | vc pontivy | FRA | 19620522 | E2 | mt | |
10 | BARBARA Serge | bressuire ac | FRA | 19730823 | E2 | 01:44 | |
11 | LE CROSNIER Frdéric | vc rouen 76 | FRA | 19740908 | E2 | mt | |
12 | COUGE Stéphane | jean floch mantes | FRA | 19760221 | E2 | mt | |
13 | FEIPELER Marc | vc dinan seat | FRA | 19741027 | E2 | 01:56 | |
14 | GUILLOME Christophe | vc roubaix | FRA | 19740325 | E2 | mt | |
15 | KRIVTSOV Yuriy | nantes 44 cyclisme | UKR | 19790207 | E2 | mt | |
16 | HERVE Cédric (esp) | jean floch mantes | FRA | 19791114 | nat | esp | mt |
17 | MAHOUDO David | vc dinan seat | FRA | 19730616 | nat | 01:59 | |
18 | SALMON Denis | ucl hennebont | FRA | 19751215 | E2 | mt | |
19 | DUFF Adrian | nantes 44 cyclisme | IRL | 19760225 | nat | mt | |
20 | SAUNDERS Erik | vendée U pays loire | USA | 19760728 | E2 | mt | |
21 | SIMON Stéphane | p plouvien U | FRA | 19731120 | E2 | mt | |
22 | JOLLY Wilfrid | us pontchateau | FRA | 19710922 | E2 | mt | |
23 | GICQUEL Samuel | jean floch mantes | FRA | 19770901 | E2 | mt | |
24 | PLUMERAT Dietrich (esp) | vendée U pays loire | FRA | 19790907 | E2 | esp | mt |
25 | HACQUES Mickael | nantes 44 cyclisme | FRA | 19750313 | nat | 02:13 | |
26 | PINEAU Sébastien | vc pontivy | FRA | 19760418 | E2 | 04:09 | |
27 | BODE Anthony | divpa mondeville | FRA | 19740810 | nat | 05:56 | |
28 | LE FRANC Guillaume | p plouvien U | FRA | 19770108 | nat | 06:33 | |
29 | DAVID Dominique | uc chateauroux | FRA | 19690807 | nat | mt | |
30 | DUCLOS Sébastien | vc pontivy | FRA | 19730514 | E2 | mt | |
31 | STAPLETON Brett | ec mayenne | AUS | 19751120 | nat | mt | |
32 | ROUXEL Jean Philippe | vc pontivy | FRA | 19661015 | E2 | mt | |
33 | FLOCHLAY Yannick | p plouvien U | FRA | 19770806 | E2 | mt | |
34 | FLESJA Kenneth (esp) | vc pontivy | NOR | 19780910 | E2 | esp | 06:40 |
35 | DELALANDE Frédéric | jean floch mantes | FRA | 19690413 | E2 | 06:42 | |
36 | NEVO Joane | ro bégard | FRA | 19730209 | nat | 09:26 | |
37 | JUVAUX Frédéric | vc dinan seat | FRA | 19760222 | nat | 10:05 | |
38 | NEVO Samuel | ro bégard | FRA | 19770701 | nat | mt | |
39 | LE POTTIER Mickael | uc briochine | FRA | 19721221 | nat | mt | |
40 | CAGALA Adrian | vs chartres | POL | 19730206 | E2 | mt | |
41 | GARCIA David (esp) | 23 la creuse sunn | FRA | 19780513 | nat | esp | mt |
42 | SAILLOUR Alain | 23 la creuse sunn | FRA | 19700926 | E2 | mt | |
43 | ROLAND Paul | ec mayenne | IRL | 19770427 | nat | mt | |
44 | LE FLOCH Laurent | cc blavet | FRA | 19701104 | nat | mt | |
129 | partants | ||||||
44 | classés | ||||||
85 | abandons |
CIRCUIT du LIE | Saint Barnabé | 02.04.00 | ||
TRIOMPHE BRETON | ELITE ROUTE 1.12.1 | |||
Classement général GRIMPEURS | ||||
1 | THEBAULT Christophe | vc dinan seat | 20 | |
2 | CONAN Stéphane | p plouvien U | 12 | |
3 | TAILLANDIER René | vc pontivy | 6 | |
4 | DELALANDE Frédéric | jean floch mantes | 3 | |
5 | KRIVTSOV Yuriy | nantes 44 cyclisme | 2 | |
6 | GICQUEL Samuel | jean floch mantes | 2 | |
7 | HERVE Cédric (esp) | jean floch mantes | 1 | |
Classement par équipes par points | ||||
1 | jean floch mantes | 19 | ||
2 | vc dinan seat | 32 | ||
3 | vendée U pays loire | 33 | ||
4 | nantes 44 cyclisme | 40 | ||
5 | p plouvien U | 50 | ||
6 | vc pontivy | 65 |
Régionaux 1.25 | Saint Barnabé | 02.04.00 | 72 | km | |||
1 | LEAUTE Ralf | vcp loudéac | R1 | 06.22314 | 044 | 01:54:20 | |
2 | CORFMAT David | oc locminé | R1 | 06.56009 | 888 | à | 00:40 |
3 | LEAUTE Antony | vcp loudéac | R2 | 06.22314 | 112 | à | mt |
4 | LAMBERT Fabrice | oc locminé | R1 | 06.56009 | 683 | à | mt |
5 | GICQUEL Ronan | vc dinan | R1 | 06.22030 | 001 | à | mt |
6 | ROBIN Eric | cc uzel | D | 06.22074 | 000 | à | mt |
7 | COUALAN Christophe | stade lamballe | R1 | 06.22075 | 838 | à | mt |
8 | TATARD Jean Christophe | us la gacilly | R1 | 06.56123 | 009 | à | mt |
9 | DAVID Kevin | stade lamballe | R1 | 06.22075 | 853 | à | mt |
10 | PENVERN Sylvain | cc 3 rivières | R1 | 06.29190 | 952 | à | 01:07 |
11 | LAVANANT Stéphane | vs scaer | R1 | 06.29055 | 036 | à | mt |
12 | RAULT Anthony | stade lamballe | R1 | 06.22075 | 045 | à | |
13 | LANOE Jean Noel | cc moncontour | R1 | 06.22076 | 024 | à | |
14 | LE TUTOUR Mathieu | vc pontivy | R1 | 06.56017 | 897 | à | |
15 | GEORGES Sébastien | vc chavagne | R1 | 06.35248 | 013 | à | |
16 | HERLEDANT Michel | cc 3 rivières | R1 | 06.29190 | 014 | à | |
17 | JAGLIN Anthony | cc uzel | R2 | 06.22074 | 836 | à | |
18 | LABBE Benoit | ac guer ploermel | R1 | 06.56214 | 938 | à | |
19 | LE GLOANNEC Gael | vcp loudéac | R1 | 06.22314 | 053 | à | |
20 | JAGLIN Jean Yves | cc uzel | R1 | 06.22074 | 008 | à | |
21 | MENAGE Martial | go evry bondoufle | R1 | 12.91334 | 050 | à | |
22 | GALIPAUD Joachim | ga guingamp | R1 | 06.22188 | 017 | à | |
23 | CLOUET Eric | ec rennes | R1 | 06.35287 | 917 | à | |
24 | GAUDE Jean Marie | cc du blavet | R2 | 06.22067 | 686 | à | |
25 | GUILLOT Samuel | uc josselin | R1 | 06.22215 | 997 | ||
26 | GAUDE Nicolas | cc du blavet | D | 06.22067 | 032 | ||
27 | RAULO Olivier | vcp loudéac | R1 | 06.22314 | 040 | ||
28 | COLLET Jean Luc | ac pleurtuit | R2 | 06.35165 | 010 | ||
29 | GUILLEMOT Stéphane | uc inguiniel | R1 | 06.56125 | 945 | à | |
30 | LE MAIRE Stéphane | vcp loudéac | R1 | 06.22314 | 036 | à | |
31 | BEUREL Laurent | vc loudéac 38 | R1 | 06.22004 | 012 | à | |
32 | PRETESEILLE Xavier | véloce vannes | R1 | 06.56083 | 967 | à | |
33 | CRESPIN Thomas | vc pontivy | R1 | 06.56017 | 693 | à | |
34 | CANEVET Gaetan | chas gourin | D | 06.56096 | 020 | à | |
35 | COSSON Jean Luc | co briochin | R1 | 06.22029 | 008 | à | |
36 | CADORET Sébastien | oc locminé | R2 | 06.56009 | 762 | à | |
37 | BAGOT Gérald | ac guer ploermel | R2 | 06.56214 | 005 | à | |
38 | FESSAND Yann | uc briochine | R1 | 06.22028 | 025 | à | |
39 | ANDRE Mickael | cc du blavet | R2 | 06.22067 | 685 | à | |
40 | GUIGUEN Anthony | cc moncontour | D | 06.22076 | 937 | à | |
41 | CORBIN Régis | vc quintin | R2 | 06.22053 | 825 | à | |
42 | MICHEL Benoit | cc uzel | D | 06.22074 | 848 | à | |
43 | CARRO Fabrice | vcp loudéac | R1 | 06.22314 | 019 | à | |
44 | SEBILLE Fabien | cc uzel | D | 06.22074 | 005 | à | |
45 | LE PESSEC Stéphane | vcp loudéac | R2 | 06.22314 | 018 | à | |
46 | BIENFAIT Vincent | uc josselin | R1 | 06.56215 | 989 | à | |
47 | BAGOT Sébastien | uc briochine | D | 06.22028 | 013 |