|
|
1.14 |
|
|
|
|
Hémonstoir |
12/09/1999 |
6 |
km |
|
moy |
40,987 |
|
|
|
|
code uci |
Contre La Montre |
|
série |
club |
lic |
|
08:47,00 |
1 |
35 |
08:47 |
,15 |
|
FRA |
19810503 |
CHARRETEUR Marc |
comité morbihan |
R1 |
06.56224 |
007 |
|
|
2 |
63 |
08:49 |
,75 |
|
FRA |
19810709 |
FLEURY Fabien |
vélo club aiglon |
nat |
17.61097 |
052 |
à |
00:02 |
3 |
130 |
08:51 |
,36 |
|
FRA |
19800316 |
RAOULT Mathieu |
cc blavet |
R1 |
06.22067 |
809 |
à |
00:04 |
4 |
143 |
08:52 |
,80 |
|
FRA |
19810716 |
BRETEAU Alexis |
uv caen |
R1 |
17.14004 |
112 |
à |
00:05 |
5 |
136 |
08:55 |
,41 |
|
FRA |
19820426 |
MONDORY Loyd |
comité poitou charentes |
R2 |
20.16008 |
062 |
à |
00:08 |
6 |
40 |
08:56 |
,71 |
|
FRA |
19820105 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
comité morbihan |
R1 |
06.56083 |
776 |
à |
00:09 |
7 |
49 |
09:00 |
,54 |
|
FRA |
19810603 |
ROYER Richard |
us pontchateau |
R1 |
03.44003 |
106 |
à |
00:13 |
8 |
11 |
09:01 |
,15 |
|
FRA |
19810720 |
STAELEN Marc |
comité loir & cher |
R1 |
18.41055 |
145 |
à |
00:14 |
9 |
29 |
09:05 |
,10 |
|
FRA |
19810807 |
MICHOT Manuel |
comité côtes d'armor |
R1 |
06.22002 |
889 |
à |
00:18 |
10 |
95 |
09:08 |
,07 |
|
FRA |
19820505 |
ROLLAND Cédric |
stade lamballe |
R2 |
06.22075 |
043 |
à |
00:21 |
11 |
30 |
09:10 |
,82 |
|
FRA |
19820610 |
FOLINAIS Emmanuel |
comité côtes d'armor |
R1 |
06.22054 |
874 |
à |
00:23 |
12 |
36 |
09:11 |
,94 |
|
FRA |
19810220 |
CHEDALEUX Denouel |
comité morbihan |
R1 |
06.56033 |
062 |
à |
00:24 |
13 |
14 |
09:12 |
,24 |
|
FRA |
19820722 |
LE MOINE Joseph |
comité loir & cher |
R1 |
18.41061 |
020 |
à |
00:25 |
14 |
82 |
09:13 |
,53 |
|
FRA |
19810912 |
LE BELLER Jérome |
vc pontivy |
R1 |
06.56017 |
743 |
à |
00:26 |
15 |
31 |
09:13 |
,87 |
|
FRA |
19820110 |
BONENFANT Julien |
comité côtes d'armor |
|
06.22069 |
904 |
à |
mt |
16 |
96 |
09:14 |
,43 |
|
FRA |
19820316 |
LEMEE Yannick |
stade lamballe |
R2 |
06.22075 |
725 |
à |
00:27 |
17 |
53 |
09:14 |
,81 |
|
FRA |
19810801 |
DRENO Mathieu |
us pontchateau |
R2 |
03.44003 |
088 |
à |
mt |
18 |
89 |
09:15 |
,19 |
|
FRA |
19821229 |
GUILLOU Florian |
vs scaer |
R2 |
06.29055 |
899 |
à |
00:28 |
19 |
134 |
09:16 |
,36 |
|
FRA |
19810610 |
DEGAND Thomas |
oly grande synthe |
nat |
10.59058 |
006 |
à |
00:29 |
20 |
6 |
09:16 |
,99 |
|
FRA |
19810512 |
DIGUET Mickael |
comité mayenne |
nat |
03.53132 |
115 |
à |
mt |
21 |
115 |
09:17 |
,26 |
|
FRA |
19810718 |
CONAN Benjamin |
asptt quimper |
R1 |
06.29057 |
002 |
à |
00:30 |
22 |
21 |
09:17 |
,57 |
|
FRA |
19810419 |
ROUSSEL Julien |
sélection orne |
R1 |
17.61357 |
106 |
à |
mt |
23 |
66 |
09:17 |
,70 |
|
FRA |
19810810 |
LE PONNER Christophe |
vc loudéac 98 |
R2 |
06.22314 |
035 |
à |
mt |
24 |
135 |
09:19 |
,14 |
|
FRA |
19810919 |
RIBERA Frédéric |
asc villeneuve |
R1 |
12.94603 |
015 |
à |
00:32 |
25 |
8 |
09:19 |
,25 |
|
FRA |
19820425 |
LE MERCIER Mickael |
comité mayenne |
R1 |
03.53131 |
032 |
à |
mt |
26 |
99 |
09:19 |
,47 |
|
FRA |
19810707 |
RAULT Anthony |
stade lamballe |
R1 |
06.22075 |
045 |
à |
mt |
27 |
39 |
09:21 |
,62 |
|
FRA |
19810721 |
LE DORS Iwan |
comité morbihan |
R1 |
06.56136 |
744 |
à |
00:34 |
28 |
28 |
09:22 |
,07 |
|
FRA |
19810504 |
PASQUER Nicolas |
comité côtes d'armor |
R1 |
06.22030 |
881 |
à |
00:35 |
29 |
105 |
09:22 |
,54 |
|
FRA |
19810118 |
KEROUANTON Julien |
ec plestin trégor |
R1 |
06.22163 |
027 |
à |
mt |
30 |
9 |
09:23 |
,12 |
|
FRA |
19810920 |
GOUVIER Mickael |
comité mayenne |
R1 |
03.53126 |
018 |
à |
00:36 |
31 |
124 |
09:25 |
,54 |
|
FRA |
19810204 |
LE HEGARAT Emmanuel |
vc quintin |
R1 |
06.22053 |
986 |
à |
00:38 |
32 |
92 |
09:25 |
,55 |
|
FRA |
19810119 |
LEBESLE Vincent |
uc sabolienne |
R1 |
03.72184 |
023 |
à |
mt |
33 |
19 |
09:25 |
,72 |
|
FRA |
19821124 |
VIVION Nicolas |
comité maine & loire |
R2 |
03.49039 |
063 |
à |
mt |
34 |
77 |
09:25 |
,88 |
|
FRA |
19810117 |
JAGLIN Marc |
cc uzel |
R2 |
06.22074 |
859 |
à |
mt |
35 |
33 |
09:26 |
,14 |
|
FRA |
19810206 |
PAYEN Patrice |
comité côtes d'armor |
R1 |
06.22069 |
019 |
à |
00:39 |
36 |
32 |
09:26 |
,86 |
|
FRA |
19810303 |
CHERBONNET Pierre |
comité côtes d'armor |
R1 |
06.22069 |
996 |
à |
mt |
37 |
18 |
09:27 |
,77 |
|
FRA |
19820301 |
JOBERT Sylvain |
comité maine & loire |
R1 |
03.49011 |
057 |
à |
00:40 |
38 |
127 |
09:28 |
,00 |
|
FRA |
19810724 |
LE GUEN Sébastien |
uc briochine |
R1 |
06.22028 |
800 |
à |
00:41 |
39 |
12 |
09:28 |
,17 |
|
FRA |
19811121 |
LE BRUN Romain |
comité loir & cher |
R2 |
18.41055 |
022 |
à |
mt |
40 |
128 |
09:29 |
,31 |
|
FRA |
19810409 |
MOUATE Jean Marc |
co briochin |
R1 |
06.22029 |
962 |
à |
00:42 |
41 |
17 |
09:29 |
,33 |
|
FRA |
19821206 |
LE MARCHAND Nicolas |
comité maine & loire |
R2 |
03.49087 |
011 |
à |
mt |
42 |
4 |
09:29 |
,97 |
|
LUX |
19810521 |
SCHILTZ Marc |
Luxembourg |
|
|
000 |
à |
mt |
43 |
26 |
09:30 |
,25 |
|
FRA |
19810815 |
POILVET Arnaud |
comité côtes d'armor |
R1 |
06.22030 |
000 |
à |
00:43 |
44 |
91 |
09:30 |
,29 |
|
FRA |
19820110 |
CONAN Herman |
vs scaer |
R2 |
06.29055 |
928 |
à |
mt |
45 |
45 |
09:31 |
,54 |
|
FRA |
19820717 |
PEUZIAT Julien |
comité finistère |
R2 |
06.29216 |
031 |
à |
00:44 |
46 |
78 |
09:32 |
,31 |
|
FRA |
19820821 |
LE COUEDIC Raphael |
cc uzel |
|
06.22074 |
837 |
à |
00:45 |
47 |
43 |
09:32 |
,48 |
|
FRA |
19811024 |
HERDELAN Sylvain |
comité finistère |
R1 |
06.29190 |
934 |
à |
mt |
48 |
42 |
09:32 |
,72 |
|
FRA |
19810723 |
LE ROUX Cédric |
comité finistère |
R1 |
06.29190 |
860 |
à |
mt |
49 |
113 |
09:33 |
,76 |
|
FRA |
19820411 |
SEZNEC Julien |
asptt quimper |
R2 |
06.29057 |
034 |
à |
00:46 |
50 |
2 |
09:34 |
,05 |
|
LUX |
19810824 |
BASTIAN Marc |
Luxembourg |
|
|
000 |
à |
00:47 |
51 |
131 |
09:34 |
,39 |
|
FRA |
19810710 |
ROUX Mathieu |
ga guingamp |
R2 |
06.22188 |
793 |
à |
mt |
52 |
1 |
09:35 |
,13 |
|
LUX |
19820202 |
WURTH Ben |
Luxembourg |
|
|
000 |
à |
00:48 |
53 |
27 |
09:36 |
,10 |
|
FRA |
19810610 |
RICART Mickael |
comité côtes d'armor |
R2 |
06.22030 |
033 |
à |
00:49 |
54 |
20 |
09:36 |
,25 |
|
FRA |
19820204 |
GALTIE Alexandre |
comité maine & loire |
R1 |
03.49039 |
009 |
à |
mt |
55 |
61 |
09:36 |
,65 |
|
FRA |
19821105 |
HENRY Steven |
vélo club aiglon |
R1 |
17.61097 |
006 |
à |
mt |
56 |
129 |
09:36 |
,86 |
|
FRA |
19810329 |
LE RAY Yann |
asptt rennes |
R1 |
06.35114 |
692 |
à |
mt |
57 |
122 |
09:37 |
,75 |
|
FRA |
19811029 |
DAVY Samuel |
cc langueux |
R1 |
06.22070 |
947 |
à |
00:50 |
58 |
83 |
09:38 |
,95 |
|
FRA |
19810626 |
HAMONIC Gurwan |
vc pontivy |
R1 |
06.56017 |
454 |
à |
00:51 |
59 |
7 |
09:40 |
,01 |
|
FRA |
19810411 |
DECANOE Julien |
comité mayenne |
R2 |
03.53132 |
020 |
à |
00:53 |
60 |
112 |
09:40 |
,39 |
|
FRA |
19810201 |
MAINGUY Ludovic |
uc josselin |
R2 |
06.56215 |
919 |
à |
mt |
61 |
54 |
09:40 |
,60 |
|
FRA |
19811208 |
BREMONT Gregory |
velo club torcy |
R2 |
12.77136 |
033 |
à |
mt |
62 |
76 |
09:40 |
,77 |
|
FRA |
19810315 |
LAUNAY Laurent |
cc uzel |
R1 |
06.22074 |
852 |
à |
mt |
63 |
94 |
09:40 |
,93 |
|
FRA |
19821212 |
DHERUELLE Aurélien |
uc sabolienne |
R2 |
03.72184 |
007 |
à |
mt |
64 |
125 |
09:41 |
,14 |
|
FRA |
19821027 |
OLLIVIER Maxime |
vc quintin |
R2 |
06.22053 |
936 |
à |
00:54 |
65 |
93 |
09:41 |
,36 |
|
FRA |
19810203 |
ERCKELBOUDT Mickael |
uc sabolienne |
R1 |
03.72184 |
120 |
à |
mt |
66 |
50 |
09:42 |
,06 |
|
FRA |
19810419 |
CARABEAU Henrick |
us pontchateau |
R1 |
03.44003 |
043 |
à |
mt |
67 |
75 |
09:42 |
,64 |
|
FRA |
19810401 |
FLAGEUL Nicolas |
cc uzel |
R1 |
06.22074 |
967 |
à |
00:55 |
68 |
73 |
09:42 |
,75 |
|
FRA |
19810409 |
QUIDU Jérome |
cc uzel |
R |
06.22074 |
903 |
à |
mt |
69 |
51 |
09:42 |
,76 |
|
FRA |
19810810 |
LE GRAN Ludovic |
us pontchateau |
R2 |
03.44003 |
108 |
à |
mt |
70 |
79 |
09:44 |
,54 |
|
FRA |
19821006 |
LE LAY Arnaud |
cc uzel |
R2 |
06.22074 |
984 |
à |
00:57 |
71 |
22 |
09:44 |
,54 |
|
FRA |
19810405 |
COURTEILLE Stanislas |
sélection orne |
R1 |
17.61298 |
064 |
à |
mt |
72 |
86 |
09:45 |
,37 |
|
FRA |
19820330 |
LE NEAL Jean François |
vc pontivy |
R2 |
06.56017 |
461 |
à |
00:58 |
73 |
25 |
09:45 |
,66 |
|
FRA |
19820330 |
LE ROYER Jérome |
sélection orne |
R2 |
17.61397 |
072 |
à |
mt |
74 |
52 |
09:46 |
,34 |
|
FRA |
19810427 |
CAILLON Jérémy |
us pontchateau |
R1 |
03.44003 |
078 |
à |
00:59 |
75 |
15 |
09:46 |
,72 |
|
FRA |
19820414 |
BARRE Cédric |
comité loir & cher |
R2 |
18.41057 |
016 |
à |
mt |
76 |
44 |
09:47 |
,58 |
|
FRA |
19810314 |
INISAN Nicolas |
comité finistère |
R1 |
06.29097 |
850 |
à |
01:00 |
77 |
37 |
09:48 |
,15 |
|
FRA |
19810526 |
DESNOE Simon Mael |
comité morbihan |
R2 |
06.56041 |
907 |
à |
01:01 |
78 |
107 |
09:48 |
,54 |
|
FRA |
19820524 |
TOCQUER Erwan |
ec plestin trégor |
R2 |
06.22163 |
029 |
à |
mt |
79 |
38 |
09:48 |
,76 |
|
FRA |
19820120 |
GUEGANO Bastien |
comité morbihan |
R2 |
06.56110 |
026 |
à |
mt |
80 |
138 |
09:49 |
,42 |
|
FRA |
19810416 |
MAGUET Vincent |
ro bégard |
R2 |
06.22071 |
980 |
à |
01:02 |
81 |
133 |
09:49 |
,93 |
|
FRA |
19810715 |
LE BLANC Jean Yves |
ecc rance frémur |
R1 |
06.22200 |
901 |
à |
mt |
82 |
57 |
09:50 |
,32 |
|
FRA |
19810908 |
LE JEUNE Julien |
velo club torcy |
R1 |
12.77136 |
115 |
à |
01:03 |
83 |
56 |
09:50 |
,62 |
|
FRA |
19820408 |
LE GUAY Damien |
velo club torcy |
R1 |
12.77136 |
108 |
à |
mt |
84 |
46 |
09:52 |
,33 |
|
FRA |
19821206 |
SEGALEN Frédéric |
comité finistère |
R2 |
06.29073 |
011 |
à |
01:05 |
85 |
69 |
09:52 |
,39 |
|
FRA |
19810218 |
GUEGAN Cyril |
vc loudéac 98 |
R2 |
06.22314 |
034 |
à |
mt |
86 |
70 |
09:53 |
,01 |
|
FRA |
19820623 |
BELLEC Anthony |
vc loudéac 98 |
R2 |
06.22314 |
031 |
à |
01:06 |
87 |
126 |
09:53 |
,20 |
|
FRA |
19810811 |
HAMET Anthony |
uc briochine |
R1 |
06.22028 |
933 |
à |
mt |
88 |
71 |
09:53 |
,51 |
|
FRA |
19820929 |
LE CORRE Romain |
vc loudéac 98 |
D1 |
06.22314 |
017 |
à |
mt |
89 |
110 |
09:54 |
,29 |
|
FRA |
19810203 |
BELLANGER Gaetan |
uc josselin |
R2 |
06.56215 |
017 |
à |
01:07 |
90 |
41 |
09:54 |
,58 |
|
FRA |
19810330 |
MADOUAS Adrien |
comité morbihan |
R1 |
06.56083 |
708 |
à |
mt |
91 |
123 |
09:55 |
,39 |
|
FRA |
19810227 |
CAROU Tangi |
cc langueux |
R1 |
06.22070 |
982 |
à |
01:08 |
92 |
118 |
09:55 |
,41 |
|
FRA |
19811009 |
MAILLARD Philippe |
sc malestroit |
R1 |
06.56006 |
950 |
à |
mt |
93 |
67 |
09:55 |
,69 |
|
FRA |
19811214 |
RAULO Olivier |
vc loudéac 98 |
R2 |
06.22314 |
040 |
à |
mt |
94 |
60 |
09:55 |
,72 |
|
FRA |
19810214 |
TRESSEL Nicolas |
velo club torcy |
R1 |
12.77136 |
116 |
à |
mt |
95 |
64 |
09:56 |
,00 |
|
FRA |
19810415 |
MABILLE Alain |
vélo club aiglon |
R2 |
17.61097 |
054 |
à |
mt |
96 |
72 |
09:56 |
,87 |
|
FRA |
19820723 |
VAGUET Eric |
vc loudéac 98 |
R2 |
06.22314 |
049 |
à |
01:09 |
97 |
16 |
09:56 |
,92 |
|
FRA |
19820418 |
JAUNAU Vincent |
comité maine & loire |
R2 |
03.49012 |
039 |
à |
mt |
98 |
68 |
09:57 |
,37 |
|
FRA |
19810717 |
AUDRAIN Frédéric |
vc loudéac 98 |
R2 |
06.22314 |
020 |
à |
01:10 |
99 |
34 |
09:57 |
,93 |
|
FRA |
19820518 |
GOGER Romain |
comité côtes d'armor |
|
06.22069 |
022 |
à |
mt |
100 |
74 |
09:58 |
,27 |
|
FRA |
19810401 |
FLAGEUL Vincent |
cc uzel |
D1 |
06.22074 |
866 |
à |
01:11 |
101 |
108 |
09:58 |
,92 |
|
FRA |
19810316 |
LE LAY Matthieu |
ec plestin trégor |
R2 |
06.22163 |
031 |
à |
mt |
102 |
13 |
09:59 |
,19 |
|
FRA |
19821218 |
RAMEL Guillaume |
comité loir & cher |
R2 |
18.41088 |
026 |
à |
01:12 |
103 |
88 |
09:59 |
,63 |
|
FRA |
19820909 |
BARAZEN Jérome |
vs scaer |
R2 |
06.29055 |
001 |
à |
mt |
104 |
114 |
10:00 |
,69 |
|
FRA |
19810811 |
LOZACH Arnaud |
asptt quimper |
R2 |
06.29057 |
005 |
à |
01:13 |
105 |
106 |
10:02 |
,67 |
|
FRA |
19820221 |
MINOR Ludovic |
ec plestin trégor |
R2 |
06.22163 |
777 |
à |
01:15 |
106 |
3 |
10:02 |
,35 |
|
LUX |
19810712 |
ZANGERLE Miche |
Luxembourg |
|
|
000 |
à |
mt |
107 |
119 |
10:02 |
,57 |
|
FRA |
19810915 |
MONNERAYE Gwénael |
sc malestroit |
D1 |
06.56006 |
889 |
à |
mt |
108 |
48 |
10:02 |
,85 |
|
FRA |
19810329 |
PERON Régis |
comité finistère |
R2 |
06.29221 |
042 |
à |
mt |
109 |
98 |
10:03 |
,04 |
|
FRA |
19810308 |
DAVID Kevin |
stade lamballe |
R2 |
06.22075 |
853 |
à |
01:16 |
110 |
47 |
10:03 |
,07 |
|
FRA |
|
BEGOT Steve |
comité finistère |
R2 |
06.29032 |
538 |
à |
mt |
111 |
141 |
10:04 |
,13 |
|
FRA |
19821207 |
MADEC Nicolas |
vc languidic |
D1 |
06.56189 |
049 |
à |
01:17 |
112 |
81 |
10:04 |
,86 |
|
FRA |
19810114 |
GUILLAUME Vincent |
cc uzel |
R2 |
06.22074 |
905 |
à |
mt |
113 |
116 |
10:06 |
,29 |
|
FRA |
19810403 |
LE BRAS Olivier |
asptt quimper |
R2 |
06.29057 |
810 |
à |
01:19 |
114 |
58 |
10:06 |
,61 |
|
FRA |
19820203 |
MAS Jean Philippe |
velo club torcy |
R2 |
12.77136 |
042 |
à |
mt |
115 |
84 |
10:06 |
,88 |
|
FRA |
19810607 |
GUEGANIC Laurent |
vc pontivy |
R2 |
06.56017 |
457 |
à |
mt |
116 |
117 |
10:07 |
,56 |
|
FRA |
19810321 |
GRU Yvan |
sc malestroit |
R2 |
06.56006 |
892 |
à |
01:20 |
117 |
85 |
10:09 |
,00 |
|
FRA |
19810404 |
EVANNO Thomas |
vc pontivy |
R1 |
06.56017 |
483 |
à |
01:22 |
118 |
80 |
10:11 |
,01 |
|
FRA |
19820329 |
JAGLIN Anthony |
cc uzel |
D1 |
06.22074 |
835 |
à |
01:24 |
119 |
132 |
10:11 |
,39 |
|
FRA |
19811226 |
LE MOAL Mathieu |
aulne olympique |
R2 |
06.29222 |
817 |
à |
mt |
120 |
55 |
10:11 |
,83 |
|
FRA |
19810826 |
ESCAMA Benjamin |
velo club torcy |
R2 |
12.77136 |
014 |
à |
mt |
121 |
102 |
10:12 |
,33 |
|
FRA |
19820527 |
CORBEL Tugdual |
vs trégueux |
R2 |
06.22236 |
949 |
à |
01:25 |
122 |
90 |
10:13 |
,36 |
|
FRA |
19820727 |
JEANNEES Alexandre |
vs scaer |
R2 |
06.29055 |
930 |
à |
01:26 |
123 |
121 |
10:13 |
,96 |
|
FRA |
19811228 |
FURET Fabrice |
vc saint malo |
R2 |
06.35025 |
710 |
à |
mt |
124 |
103 |
10:15 |
,54 |
|
FRA |
19820813 |
ROUXEL Jean Philippe |
vs trégueux |
R2 |
06.22236 |
911 |
à |
01:28 |
125 |
101 |
10:16 |
,11 |
|
FRA |
19820728 |
BONNEAU Sébastien |
vs trégueux |
R2 |
06.22236 |
947 |
à |
01:29 |
126 |
139 |
10:20 |
,29 |
|
FRA |
19821018 |
MOY Sébastien |
cc moncontour |
D1 |
06.22076 |
795 |
à |
01:33 |
127 |
97 |
10:21 |
,14 |
|
FRA |
19820423 |
HINAULT Aurélien |
stade lamballe |
R1 |
06.22075 |
041 |
à |
01:34 |
128 |
109 |
10:23 |
,25 |
|
FRA |
19811118 |
BIENFAIT Vincent |
uc josselin |
D1 |
06.56215 |
989 |
à |
01:36 |
129 |
87 |
10:24 |
,01 |
|
FRA |
19820703 |
LE BRIS Cédric |
vc pontivy |
R2 |
06.56017 |
723 |
à |
01:37 |
130 |
111 |
10:28 |
,34 |
|
FRA |
19810827 |
LE LARGE Olivier |
uc josselin |
R1 |
06.56215 |
888 |
à |
01:41 |
131 |
23 |
10:29 |
,71 |
|
FRA |
19821022 |
BARBEY Jérome |
sélection orne |
R2 |
17.61395 |
075 |
à |
01:42 |
132 |
10 |
10:33 |
,75 |
|
FRA |
19820806 |
LE CLERQ Jérome |
comité mayenne |
R1 |
03.53141 |
063 |
à |
01:46 |
133 |
5 |
10:37 |
,63 |
|
LUX |
19820403 |
DELFINO Steve |
Luxembourg |
|
|
000 |
à |
01:50 |
134 |
137 |
10:37 |
,93 |
|
FRA |
19820609 |
MERRIEN Nicolas |
as kerpont |
D1 |
06.56201 |
886 |
à |
01:50 |
135 |
59 |
10:38 |
,92 |
|
FRA |
19820215 |
PERTUISOT Franck |
velo club torcy |
R2 |
12.77136 |
008 |
à |
01:51 |
136 |
62 |
10:41 |
,22 |
|
FRA |
19810413 |
TOULET Stéphane |
vélo club aiglon |
|
17.61097 |
013 |
à |
01:54 |
137 |
144 |
10:43 |
,18 |
|
FRA |
19810509 |
BOSCHAT Sylvain |
cc uzel |
D1 |
06.22074 |
884 |
à |
01:56 |
138 |
120 |
10:43 |
,87 |
|
FRA |
19821221 |
DELAMAIRE Xavier |
vc saint malo |
D1 |
06.35025 |
041 |
à |
mt |
139 |
104 |
10:47 |
,08 |
|
FRA |
19820823 |
RUELLAN Anthony |
vs trégueux |
D1 |
06.22236 |
038 |
à |
02:00 |
140 |
24 |
10:53 |
,07 |
|
FRA |
19811223 |
REMANDE Emmanuel |
sélection orne |
D1 |
17.61395 |
072 |
à |
02:06 |
141 |
100 |
10:54 |
,00 |
|
FRA |
19811127 |
GUILLOUX Jérémie |
vs trégueux |
R2 |
06.22236 |
951 |
à |
02:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|