2, 3 pass Hémonstoir |
11/08/2013 |
|
|
|
série |
|
|
3ème |
|
99 |
km |
tps |
|
TPS |
|
42,966 |
km/h |
|
1 |
1 |
BOUEDO Martin Martin |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
02:18:15 |
|
2:18:15 |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0344007008 |
|
2 |
30 |
ROBIN Anthony Anthony |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
02:18:21 |
à |
00:06 |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622314231 |
|
3 |
66 |
VERRIER Joseph Joseph |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
02:18:23 |
à |
00:08 |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635311038 |
|
4 |
26 |
GUERIN Camille Camille |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
02:18:25 |
à |
00:10 |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622314036 |
|
5 |
23 |
FLOCH Benjamin Benjamin |
LANNION CYCLISME |
02:18:26 |
à |
00:11 |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622288105 |
|
1 |
6 |
65 |
HALOCHE Alban Alban |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
02:18:33 |
à |
00:18 |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635311300 |
|
2 |
7 |
70 |
MAOUDJ Maxime Maxime |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
02:18:33 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635344064 |
|
3 |
8 |
38 |
LE GALL Cyrille Cyrille |
EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON |
02:18:33 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622341236 |
|
9 |
86 |
DAYON Frédéric Frédéric |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
02:18:33 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656201207 |
|
10 |
49 |
OLLIVIER Enric Enric |
HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR |
02:18:33 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622409016 |
|
11 |
55 |
TROVALET Sébastien Sébastien |
CC VITREEN |
02:18:38 |
à |
00:23 |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635059078 |
|
12 |
16 |
LE BOURG Ronan Ronan |
VC QUINTINAIS |
02:18:38 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622053081 |
|
13 |
22 |
BOUJENAH Sébastien Sébastien |
LANNION CYCLISME |
02:18:49 |
à |
00:34 |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622288083 |
|
14 |
91 |
LE MEE Romain |
VC DINANNAIS |
02:18:55 |
à |
00:40 |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0 |
|
15 |
61 |
MOSIN Pierre Pierre |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
02:18:55 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635114013 |
|
16 |
87 |
BIENFAIT Vincent Vincent |
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN |
02:18:55 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656215104 |
|
17 |
58 |
BORDIER Julien Julien |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
02:18:55 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635114020 |
|
18 |
15 |
LAUBE Germain Germain |
VC QUINTINAIS |
02:19:10 |
à |
00:55 |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622053075 |
|
19 |
24 |
COLAS STEPHANE STEPHANE |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
02:19:27 |
à |
01:12 |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622314332 |
|
4 |
20 |
11 |
REDONDO Bruno Bruno |
VC DINANNAIS |
02:19:27 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622030221 |
|
21 |
33 |
JOURDEN Christopher Christopher |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
02:19:32 |
à |
01:17 |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622336101 |
|
5 |
22 |
27 |
MACE Pascal Pascal |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622314011 |
|
6 |
23 |
2 |
BRUNEL David David |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622004032 |
|
7 |
24 |
92 |
CARO Mathieu |
US TREGUEUX |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
Junior (Aucune) |
0 |
|
25 |
76 |
GRAHAM Hamish Hamish |
UCL HENNEBONT |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656110015 |
|
26 |
79 |
NEVO Joane Joane |
UCL HENNEBONT |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656110010 |
|
27 |
31 |
ROBIN Mickaël Mickaël |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622314164 |
|
8 |
28 |
9 |
LENORMAND Corentin Corentin |
VC DINANNAIS |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622030119 |
|
9 |
29 |
21 |
PINCHON Maxence Maxence |
VC DE L`EVRON |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622265050 |
|
10 |
30 |
5 |
LE YONDRE Jean Vincent Jean Vincent |
UC BRIOCHINE |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622028159 |
|
11 |
31 |
83 |
GICQUEL Ronan Ronan |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656136227 |
|
12 |
32 |
42 |
LUCAS Alexis Alexis |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
Junior (Aucune) |
0622353113 |
|
33 |
8 |
BRANDILY Jérémy Jérémy |
VC DINANNAIS |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
Junior (Aucune) |
0622030123 |
|
34 |
39 |
LEARD Emmanuel Emmanuel |
EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622341224 |
|
13 |
35 |
6 |
SIAMOUROUX Laurent Laurent |
VELO CLUB DE L`OUEST |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
3297027100 |
|
36 |
54 |
AUDIC Mickaël Mickaël |
CC VITREEN |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635059146 |
|
37 |
15 |
LAUBE Germain Germain |
VC QUINTINAIS |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622053075 |
|
38 |
67 |
DELACROIX Bastien Bastien |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635344066 |
|
14 |
39 |
4 |
L`HERMITTE Benjamin Benjamin |
UC GUINEFORT PAYS DE DINAN |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622008080 |
|
40 |
69 |
LOUET Frédéric Frédéric |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2) |
0635344013 |
|
41 |
41 |
GORIN Mickaël Mickaël |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622353452 |
|
42 |
64 |
ELLSAY Nigel Nigel |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635311040 |
|
43 |
63 |
POLI Steven Steven |
EC RENNAISE |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635287093 |
|
15 |
44 |
34 |
JOURDEN Thomas Thomas |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622336028 |
|
16 |
45 |
75 |
LE COUEDIC RAPHAEL RAPHAEL |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) |
0656083038 |
|
46 |
7 |
LEFEVRE Pierre Pierre |
CO BRIOCHIN |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622029029 |
|
17 |
47 |
47 |
LE BON Dominique Dominique |
HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622409018 |
|
18 |
48 |
51 |
LE NAY Sylvain Sylvain |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0629032193 |
|
19 |
49 |
45 |
BADEL Jean Marie Jean Marie |
HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1) |
0622409015 |
|
50 |
19 |
LORRE Ronan Ronan |
EC RANCE FREMUR |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622200167 |
|
20 |
51 |
88 |
LE BERRE David David |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656224886 |
|
21 |
52 |
60 |
LE MERCIER Yann Yann |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635114245 |
|
22 |
53 |
36 |
PRUD`HOMME Hervé Hervé |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622336015 |
|
23 |
54 |
16 |
LE BOURG Ronan Ronan |
VC QUINTINAIS |
02:19:32 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622053081 |
|
55 |
12 |
SAGET Cyril Cyril |
VC DINANNAIS |
02:19:48 |
à |
01:33 |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622030087 |
|
24 |
56 |
62 |
TIELEMANS Joffrey Joffrey |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635114381 |
|
57 |
29 |
POISSON Thierry Thierry |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622314260 |
|
58 |
84 |
BIANNIC Aude Aude |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
1ère Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656201002 |
|
59 |
85 |
CARLO Steven Steven |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656201081 |
|
60 |
37 |
JEGU Amaël Amaël |
ANDEL VELO SPORT |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622339077 |
|
61 |
56 |
GELU Anthony Anthony |
US VERN CYCLISME |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635091038 |
|
25 |
62 |
10 |
PIEDVACHE Sylvain Sylvain |
VC DINANNAIS |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622030048 |
|
63 |
3 |
FERCOQ Christophe Christophe |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622004017 |
|
64 |
20 |
GESBERT GAETAN GAETAN |
VC DE L`EVRON |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
Pass`Cyclisme Open (D2) |
0622265043 |
|
65 |
81 |
TREHIN Xavier Xavier |
UCL HENNEBONT |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656110072 |
|
66 |
74 |
SADOUDI Kévin Kévin |
OC LOCMINE |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0656009047 |
|
67 |
57 |
LORGUEILLEUX Cédric Cédric |
US VERN CYCLISME |
02:19:48 |
à |
mt |
2ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0635091023 |
|
68 |
50 |
SIDANER David David |
HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR |
02:20:26 |
à |
02:11 |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622409007 |
|
26 |
67 |
17 |
HUBY Jean Michel Jean Michel |
CC UZELAIS |
|
à |
###### |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622074915 |
|
27 |
68 |
46 |
KERLOUET Vincent Vincent |
HERMINE CYC. DU TREGOR |
|
à |
###### |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622409009 |
|
28 |
69 |
90 |
HARNOIS Michael |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
|
à |
###### |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0 |
|
29 |
70 |
25 |
GUEGAN Cyril Cyril |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
|
à |
mt |
3ème Catégorie (Aucune) |
0622314041 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
engagés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
partants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
classés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
abandons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|