MJ.1.1 |
|
|
|
|
Hémonstoir |
15/08/2006 |
40,396 |
|
km/h |
|
|
|
|
|
code uci |
Course en Ligne |
120,1 |
km |
Tps Ligne |
|
1 |
10 |
|
BEL |
19880613 |
ENGELEN Jochen |
DGR Vorselaar (bel) |
J2 |
2:58:23 |
|
|
|
2 |
16 |
|
BEL |
19880119 |
NAERT Fabrice |
Kon Balen BC (bel) |
J2 |
2:59:24 |
à |
01:01 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
BEL |
19880406 |
BILLE Gaetan |
Davitamon-Lotto vc ardennes |
J2 |
2:59:24 |
à |
mt |
|
4 |
67 |
|
FRA |
19880425 |
CLEMENT Erwan |
Comité Ille & Vilaine |
J2 |
2:59:26 |
à |
01:03 |
|
5 |
62 |
|
FRA |
19880217 |
GEFROY David |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J2 |
2:59:29 |
à |
01:06 |
|
6 |
28 |
|
BEL |
19880715 |
PIETERS Sibrecht |
Bodysol-Lotto Team Menen |
J2 |
2:59:32 |
à |
01:09 |
|
7 |
11 |
|
NED |
19891126 |
KREDER Raymond |
DGR Vorselaar (bel) |
J1 |
2:59:32 |
à |
mt |
|
8 |
21 |
|
ESP |
19880318 |
GONZALEZ Julen |
Guipuzcoa-Moyua (esp) |
J2 |
2:59:32 |
à |
mt |
|
9 |
50 |
|
FRA |
19881123 |
DECHEREUX Sylvain |
CD Deux Sèvres |
J2 |
2:59:32 |
à |
mt |
|
10 |
100 |
|
FRA |
19880821 |
MAILLET Josselin |
VCP La Chataigneraie |
J2 |
2:59:32 |
à |
mt |
|
11 |
97 |
|
FRA |
19880418 |
ALLAIZEAU Florian |
VCP La Chataigneraie |
J2 |
2:59:34 |
à |
01:11 |
|
12 |
57 |
|
FRA |
19890131 |
BERLAND Romain |
Vienne Agritubel |
J1 |
2:59:36 |
à |
01:13 |
|
13 |
27 |
|
FRA |
19890711 |
TOMASINA Tony |
Bodysol-Lotto Team Menen |
J1 |
2:59:38 |
à |
01:15 |
|
14 |
22 |
|
ESP |
19880925 |
EIZAGIRRE Urko |
Guipuzcoa-Moyua (esp) |
J2 |
2:59:49 |
à |
01:26 |
|
15 |
134 |
|
FRA |
19880508 |
VIGNES Anthony |
Mixte Quimperoise |
J2 |
2:59:32 |
à |
01:09 |
|
16 |
94 |
|
FRA |
19880424 |
QUEGUINER Vincent |
Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme |
J2 |
2:59:32 |
à |
mt |
|
17 |
139 |
|
FRA |
19881026 |
POULIZAC Ronan |
UC Briochine |
J2 |
2:59:32 |
à |
mt |
|
18 |
83 |
|
FRA |
19890706 |
TELLIER Luc |
US Saint Herblain |
J1 |
3:00:08 |
à |
01:45 |
|
19 |
76 |
|
FRA |
19881222 |
GOUEDARD Simon |
Comité Morbihan |
J2 |
3:00:08 |
à |
mt |
|
20 |
95 |
|
FRA |
19880210 |
ROGER Laury |
Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme |
J2 |
3:00:08 |
à |
mt |
|
21 |
91 |
|
FRA |
19880824 |
HARDY Romain |
Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme |
J2 |
3:00:08 |
à |
mt |
|
22 |
73 |
|
FRA |
19880120 |
ROCHER Gaetan |
Comité Morbihan |
J2 |
3:00:17 |
à |
01:54 |
|
23 |
72 |
|
FRA |
19890804 |
MENUET Benoit |
Comité Ille & Vilaine |
J1 |
2:59:32 |
à |
01:09 |
|
24 |
9 |
|
BEL |
19880420 |
VAN EEPOEL Jan |
DGR Vorselaar (bel) |
J2 |
3:00:18 |
à |
01:55 |
|
25 |
4 |
|
BEL |
19880122 |
MARS Benjamin |
Davitamon-Lotto vc ardennes |
J2 |
3:00:18 |
à |
mt |
|
26 |
64 |
|
FRA |
19890129 |
LE MEE Romain |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J1 |
3:00:18 |
à |
mt |
|
27 |
18 |
|
BEL |
19881220 |
VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen |
Kon Balen BC (bel) |
J2 |
2:59:32 |
à |
01:09 |
|
28 |
20 |
|
ESP |
19880725 |
IPARRAGIRRE Unai |
Guipuzcoa-Moyua (esp) |
J2 |
3:00:27 |
à |
02:04 |
|
29 |
74 |
|
FRA |
19880523 |
LORIC Jeremy |
Comité Morbihan |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
02:05 |
|
30 |
24 |
|
ESP |
19880331 |
IARTZA Jokin |
Guipuzcoa-Moyua (esp) |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
31 |
14 |
|
BEL |
19890828 |
DUBUSSCHERE Jens |
Kon Balen BC (bel) |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
32 |
140 |
|
FRA |
19890325 |
QUEMARD Adrien |
UC Briochine |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
33 |
69 |
|
FRA |
19880907 |
BEAUMONT Jerome |
Comité Ille & Vilaine |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
34 |
133 |
|
FRA |
19880520 |
DAVID Nicolas |
Mixte Quimperoise |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
35 |
147 |
|
FRA |
19881007 |
BAR Jocelyn |
Mixte Ronde des Vallées |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
36 |
118 |
|
FRA |
19891031 |
LE PALLEC Thomas |
ACP Baud |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
37 |
3 |
|
BEL |
19880628 |
GODFROID Kevin |
Davitamon-Lotto vc ardennes |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
38 |
47 |
|
FRA |
19881007 |
PETILLEAU Julien |
Selection Sarthe |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
39 |
42 |
|
FRA |
19890911 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
Selection Manche |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
40 |
51 |
|
FRA |
19890311 |
MOREAU Guillaume |
CD Deux Sèvres |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
41 |
142 |
|
FRA |
19880406 |
LE BELLEC Gael |
UC Briochine |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
42 |
85 |
|
FRA |
19881007 |
COJEAN Francois |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
43 |
45 |
|
FRA |
19880807 |
PENLOUP Anthony |
Selection Sarthe |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
44 |
152 |
|
FRA |
19890201 |
SOHIER Stephane |
Mixte Guinefort Lanester |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
45 |
25 |
|
BEL |
19890530 |
BOUDRIE Samie |
Bodysol-Lotto Team Menen |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
|
46 |
119 |
|
FRA |
19890323 |
GUILLAUME Jean-Francois |
ACP Baud |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
|
47 |
8 |
|
BEL |
19890106 |
VERWAEST Kevin |
DGR Vorselaar (bel) |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
48 |
70 |
|
FRA |
19890121 |
LORANT Simon |
Comité Ille & Vilaine |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
49 |
103 |
|
FRA |
19881102 |
RACAULT Ronan |
Vineuil Sports Cyclisme |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
50 |
154 |
|
FRA |
19891127 |
TEIRLYNCK Nicolas |
Mixte Guinefort Lanester |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
51 |
40 |
|
FRA |
19881027 |
COIRE Jean-Francois |
Selection Manche |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
52 |
145 |
|
FRA |
19890308 |
LE CORFF Andoni |
Mixte Ronde des Vallées |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
53 |
88 |
|
FRA |
19890118 |
VAILLANT Nicolas |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
54 |
86 |
|
FRA |
19880705 |
TILLY Anthony |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
55 |
124 |
|
FRA |
19881222 |
GRAIGNIC Benjamin |
VS Scaer |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
56 |
17 |
|
BEL |
19890326 |
STEVENS Timothy |
Kon Balen BC (bel) |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
57 |
104 |
|
FRA |
19880421 |
DESNIOU Mathieu |
Vineuil Sports Cyclisme |
J2 |
2:59:32 |
à |
01:09 |
|
58 |
65 |
|
FRA |
19890610 |
BOURDONNEC Michel |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
02:05 |
|
59 |
141 |
|
FRA |
19890706 |
LE GUEL Julien |
UC Briochine |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
60 |
56 |
|
FRA |
19880205 |
BELGY Guillaume |
Vienne Agritubel |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
61 |
117 |
|
FRA |
19890511 |
BOULO Matthieu |
ACP Baud |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
62 |
71 |
|
FRA |
19890813 |
HUBERT Matthieu |
Comité Ille & Vilaine |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
63 |
63 |
|
FRA |
19890630 |
JEGOU Julien |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
64 |
19 |
|
ESP |
19880716 |
OLEA Hasier |
Guipuzcoa-Moyua (esp) |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
65 |
66 |
|
FRA |
19890215 |
LE BARS Emric |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
66 |
81 |
|
FRA |
19880511 |
RAVARD Jonathan |
US Saint Herblain |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
67 |
130 |
|
FRA |
19880822 |
HUBY Mathieu |
VS Tregueux |
J2 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
68 |
23 |
|
ESP |
19890510 |
MITXELENA Julen |
Guipuzcoa-Moyua (esp) |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
69 |
77 |
|
FRA |
19891117 |
NIVINOU Mael |
Comité Morbihan |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
70 |
105 |
|
FRA |
19890107 |
BIRON Thomas |
Vineuil Sports Cyclisme |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
71 |
37 |
|
FRA |
19891104 |
HEBERT Alexandre |
Selection Manche |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
72 |
92 |
|
FRA |
19890316 |
LAVILLE Romain |
Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme |
J1 |
3:00:28 |
à |
mt |
|
73 |
135 |
|
FRA |
19880312 |
LE DU Kevin |
Mixte Quimperoise |
J2 |
3:00:32 |
à |
02:09 |
|
74 |
127 |
|
FRA |
19880627 |
BONNEAU Mahieu |
VS Tregueux |
J2 |
3:00:32 |
à |
mt |
|
75 |
59 |
|
FRA |
19880527 |
SINQSOUS Clément |
Vienne Agritubel |
J2 |
3:00:32 |
à |
mt |
|
76 |
109 |
|
FRA |
19880624 |
PRONO Ghislain |
Twinner Sport Auray |
J2 |
3:00:32 |
à |
mt |
|
77 |
44 |
|
FRA |
19881002 |
MULOT Julien |
Selection Sarthe |
J2 |
3:00:51 |
à |
02:28 |
|
78 |
13 |
|
BEL |
19891101 |
ALLEGAERT Matthias |
Kon Balen BC (bel) |
J1 |
3:01:03 |
à |
02:40 |
|
79 |
5 |
|
BEL |
19890706 |
BROCHARD Ludovic |
Davitamon-Lotto vc ardennes |
J1 |
3:01:21 |
à |
02:58 |
|
80 |
60 |
|
FRA |
19880817 |
ROUSSE Lois |
Vienne Agritubel |
J2 |
3:01:37 |
à |
03:14 |
|
81 |
125 |
|
FRA |
19880429 |
GOURVELLEC Mathieu |
VS Scaer |
J2 |
3:01:40 |
à |
03:17 |
|
82 |
46 |
|
FRA |
19890827 |
PLOUZE Romain |
Selection Sarthe |
J1 |
3:01:55 |
à |
03:32 |
|
83 |
75 |
|
FRA |
19880525 |
LE GUEVEL Simon |
Comité Morbihan |
J2 |
3:02:35 |
à |
04:12 |
|
84 |
89 |
|
FRA |
19890118 |
VAILLANT Thomas |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J1 |
3:03:37 |
à |
05:14 |
|
85 |
38 |
|
FRA |
19890207 |
HALOCHE Alban |
Selection Manche |
J1 |
3:03:42 |
à |
05:19 |
|
86 |
61 |
|
FRA |
19890103 |
PERON Korantin |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J1 |
3:06:03 |
à |
07:40 |
|
87 |
53 |
|
FRA |
19890905 |
SORIN Mickael |
CD Deux Sèvres |
J1 |
3:06:13 |
à |
07:50 |
|
88 |
54 |
|
FRA |
19890205 |
SAVARIT Anthony |
CD Deux Sèvres |
J1 |
3:06:45 |
à |
08:22 |
|
89 |
148 |
|
FRA |
19880930 |
VETEL Jean Benoit |
Mixte Ronde des Vallées |
J2 |
3:06:55 |
à |
08:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
engagés |
125 |
partants |
classés |
89 |
36 |
abandons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|