|
1.8 |
|
|
|
Hémonstoir |
15/08/04 |
39,899 |
|
km/h |
|
|
|
|
|
code uci |
Course en Ligne |
118,1 |
km |
Tps Ligne |
|
1 |
8 |
|
BEL |
19861112 |
RUIJGH Rob |
Kon Balen BC |
J2 |
2:57:36 |
|
|
|
2 |
127 |
|
FRA |
19860901 |
RAULT Yann |
VC Quintin |
J2 |
2:57:38 |
à |
00:02 |
|
3 |
64 |
|
FRA |
19871001 |
CHERRUAULT Kévin |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J1 |
2:58:07 |
à |
00:31 |
|
4 |
115 |
|
FRA |
19870926 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
5 |
72 |
|
FRA |
19870509 |
SMET Romain |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J1 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
6 |
7 |
|
BEL |
19860214 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
Kon Balen BC |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
7 |
177 |
|
FRA |
19870501 |
GUERIN Etienne |
EC Rance Frémur |
J1 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
8 |
35 |
|
NED |
19870607 |
KRUISWIJK Steven |
R&TC Buitenlust |
J1 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
9 |
58 |
|
FRA |
19861112 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
Comité Ile de France |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
10 |
51 |
|
FRA |
19860312 |
DESFORGES Guillaume |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
11 |
174 |
|
FRA |
19860531 |
MADEC Arnaud |
Véloce Vannes |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
12 |
132 |
|
FRA |
19861022 |
LE BELLEC Hoel Marie |
VC Quintin |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
13 |
190 |
|
FRA |
19860513 |
LEBRIS Cédric |
Entente Sud Armor |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
14 |
1 |
|
BEL |
19860724 |
LEGRAND Philippe |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
15 |
10 |
|
BEL |
19860912 |
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin |
Kon Balen BC |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
16 |
2 |
|
BEL |
19860608 |
HERMANS Ben |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
17 |
57 |
|
FRA |
19860124 |
LEONARD Jérémy |
Comité Ile de France |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
18 |
16 |
|
MLT |
19860709 |
MUSCAT Roderick |
Team cycliste de Hesbay |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
19 |
53 |
|
FRA |
19860203 |
LEFEBVRE Paul |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
20 |
55 |
|
FRA |
19860423 |
DE VIDO Bastien |
Comité Ile de France |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
21 |
146 |
|
FRA |
19861016 |
GODET Arnaud |
VC ST Hilaire |
J2 |
2:58:07 |
à |
mt |
|
22 |
3 |
|
BEL |
19870210 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
01:12 |
|
23 |
93 |
|
FRA |
19860701 |
SIMON Yannick |
Comité Finistère |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
24 |
52 |
|
FRA |
19860809 |
COLLET Victor |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
25 |
118 |
|
FRA |
19860327 |
HARDY Maxime |
CC Moncontour |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
26 |
6 |
|
BEL |
19860429 |
KRIJNEN Rob |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
27 |
137 |
|
FRA |
19860516 |
MACE Thibaut |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
28 |
68 |
|
FRA |
19860729 |
BRANAA Damien |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
29 |
66 |
|
FRA |
19871212 |
BRET Ludovic |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
30 |
91 |
|
FRA |
19870604 |
L’HELGUEN Julien |
Comité Finistère |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
31 |
59 |
|
FRA |
19870406 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
Comité Ile de France |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
32 |
12 |
|
BEL |
19870723 |
WERST Raymond |
Kon Balen BC |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
33 |
158 |
|
FRA |
19870509 |
LE BLEVENNEC Kévin |
CSM Epinay/Seine |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
34 |
5 |
|
BEL |
19860409 |
MAES Nikolas |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
35 |
164 |
|
FRA |
19860318 |
MOYON Aurélien |
US Pontchateau |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
36 |
95 |
|
FRA |
19860817 |
MAZEAU Antoine |
Comité Finistère |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
37 |
65 |
|
FRA |
19860802 |
JOURDAIN Cyril |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
38 |
71 |
|
FRA |
19870910 |
CHABBAL Florian |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
39 |
43 |
|
ESP |
19860119 |
ARANZABAL Anduaga |
Gipuzkoa Pays Basque |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
40 |
184 |
|
FRA |
19860808 |
PARMENTIER Franck Alexandre |
Entente Avranches Réunion |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
41 |
192 |
|
FRA |
19870323 |
GAUTIER Aurélien |
Entente Paris Bretagne Est |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
42 |
181 |
|
FRA |
19871108 |
GUINAUDEAU Ronan |
Entente Avranches Réunion |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
43 |
198 |
|
FRA |
19860608 |
GEFFROY Elie |
RO Bégard |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
44 |
94 |
|
FRA |
19860612 |
LE MORVAN Tangui |
Comité Finistère |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
45 |
63 |
|
FRA |
19871101 |
HUREL Tony |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
46 |
85 |
|
FRA |
19860727 |
AMISSE Christophe |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
47 |
56 |
|
FRA |
19860402 |
HOUANARD Steve |
Comité Ile de France |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
48 |
157 |
|
FRA |
19860414 |
LE HYARIC Steven |
CSM Epinay/Seine |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
49 |
119 |
|
FRA |
19870721 |
ROUXEL Vincent |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
50 |
87 |
|
FRA |
19860429 |
QUEMARD Benoit |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
51 |
135 |
|
FRA |
19870509 |
HERVO Florian |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J1 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
52 |
150 |
|
FRA |
19860317 |
CHEREL Mikael |
VC ST Hilaire |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
53 |
196 |
|
FRA |
19860402 |
MALACARNE Gael |
RO Bégard |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
54 |
110 |
|
FRA |
19860204 |
MAHE Clement |
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
55 |
54 |
|
FRA |
19860615 |
SUZANNE Nicolas |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
56 |
50 |
|
FRA |
19860607 |
BARTEAU Benjamin |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
57 |
123 |
|
FRA |
19861205 |
LE TUTOUR Damien |
VC Pontivy |
J2 |
2:58:48 |
à |
mt |
|
58 |
70 |
|
FRA |
19860307 |
MAZZARIOL Damien |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J2 |
2:58:59 |
à |
01:23 |
|
59 |
33 |
|
NED |
19861017 |
GOOFERS Rick |
R&TC Buitenlust |
J2 |
2:58:59 |
à |
mt |
|
60 |
133 |
|
FRA |
19861204 |
BARREAU Nicolas |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J2 |
2:59:36 |
à |
02:00 |
|
61 |
116 |
|
FRA |
19870123 |
BOISORIEUX Gael |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
2:59:48 |
à |
02:12 |
|
62 |
149 |
|
FRA |
19860713 |
MARTIN Maxime |
VC ST Hilaire |
J2 |
2:59:50 |
à |
02:14 |
|
63 |
44 |
|
ESP |
19860313 |
MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN Imanol |
Gipuzkoa Pays Basque |
J2 |
2:59:50 |
à |
mt |
|
64 |
187 |
|
FRA |
19870519 |
MICHEL Guénolé |
Entente Sud Armor |
J1 |
2:59:54 |
à |
02:18 |
|
65 |
160 |
|
FRA |
19870716 |
FRAIOLI Cédric |
CSM Epinay/Seine |
J1 |
2:59:54 |
à |
mt |
|
66 |
92 |
|
FRA |
19871110 |
TANGUY Jean-Vincent |
Comité Finistère |
J1 |
3:01:13 |
à |
03:37 |
|
67 |
117 |
|
FRA |
19870902 |
ESNAULT Stephen |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
3:01:13 |
à |
mt |
|
68 |
120 |
|
FRA |
19870430 |
SAULNIER Maxime |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
3:02:22 |
à |
04:46 |
|
69 |
147 |
|
FRA |
19860312 |
PEAN Eric |
VC ST Hilaire |
J2 |
3:02:57 |
à |
05:21 |
|
70 |
48 |
|
ESP |
19860208 |
ZABALETA APAOLAZA Ruben |
Gipuzkoa Pays Basque |
J2 |
3:03:33 |
à |
05:57 |
|
71 |
34 |
|
NED |
19871001 |
POELS Wout |
R&TC Buitenlust |
J1 |
3:03:53 |
à |
06:17 |
|
72 |
61 |
|
FRA |
19860419 |
HAMARD Sébastien |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J2 |
3:04:02 |
à |
06:26 |
|
73 |
170 |
|
FRA |
19871031 |
JOUANNO Nicolas |
UC Auray Twinner |
J1 |
3:05:53 |
à |
08:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
engagés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
partants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
classés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
hors délais |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
abandons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|