|
|
1.8 |
|
|
|
|
Hémonstoir |
15/08/04 |
6,7 |
moy |
40,267 |
|
|
|
|
code uci |
Contre La Montre |
|
km |
|
09:59,00 |
1 |
150 |
09:59 |
,44 |
|
FRA |
19860317 |
CHEREL Mikael |
VC ST Hilaire |
J2 |
à |
|
2 |
2 |
09:59 |
,71 |
|
BEL |
19860608 |
HERMANS Ben |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J2 |
à |
mt |
3 |
5 |
10:02 |
,53 |
|
BEL |
19860409 |
MAES Nikolas |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J2 |
à |
00:03 |
4 |
58 |
10:04 |
,45 |
|
FRA |
19861112 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
Comité Ile de France |
J2 |
à |
00:05 |
5 |
3 |
10:05 |
,89 |
|
BEL |
19870210 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J1 |
à |
00:06 |
6 |
127 |
10:08 |
,97 |
|
FRA |
19860901 |
RAULT Yann |
VC Quintin |
J2 |
à |
00:09 |
7 |
146 |
10:10 |
,51 |
|
FRA |
19861016 |
GODET Arnaud |
VC ST Hilaire |
J2 |
à |
00:11 |
8 |
22 |
10:11 |
,22 |
|
ESP |
19870421 |
SECO MASANES Sergi |
Salou-Mozia Unipeix |
J1 |
à |
00:12 |
9 |
43 |
10:12 |
,00 |
|
ESP |
19860119 |
ARANZABAL Anduaga |
Gipuzkoa Pays Basque |
J1 |
à |
00:13 |
10 |
54 |
10:12 |
,97 |
|
FRA |
19860615 |
SUZANNE Nicolas |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
à |
mt |
11 |
115 |
10:14 |
,41 |
|
FRA |
19870926 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
à |
00:15 |
12 |
181 |
10:15 |
,49 |
|
FRA |
19871108 |
GUINAUDEAU Ronan |
Entente Avranches Réunion |
J1 |
à |
00:16 |
13 |
8 |
10:15 |
,85 |
|
BEL |
19861112 |
RUIJGH Rob |
Kon Balen BC |
J2 |
à |
mt |
14 |
116 |
10:16 |
,88 |
|
FRA |
19870123 |
BOISORIEUX Gael |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
à |
00:17 |
15 |
196 |
10:17 |
,20 |
|
FRA |
19860402 |
MALACARNE Gael |
RO Bégard |
J2 |
à |
00:18 |
16 |
193 |
10:18 |
,00 |
|
FRA |
19860114 |
CODBESSIN Vincent |
Entente Paris Bretagne Est |
J2 |
à |
00:19 |
17 |
164 |
10:18 |
,73 |
|
FRA |
19860318 |
MOYON Aurélien |
US Pontchateau |
J2 |
à |
00:19 |
18 |
57 |
10:20 |
,67 |
|
FRA |
19860124 |
LEONARD Jérémy |
Comité Ile de France |
J2 |
à |
00:21 |
19 |
51 |
10:20 |
,84 |
|
FRA |
19860312 |
DESFORGES Guillaume |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
à |
mt |
20 |
179 |
10:21 |
,66 |
|
FRA |
19871012 |
GICQUEL Nicolas |
EC Rance Frémur |
J1 |
à |
00:22 |
21 |
197 |
10:21 |
,94 |
|
FRA |
19860415 |
SIDANER Fabien |
RO Bégard |
J2 |
à |
mt |
22 |
187 |
10:22 |
,35 |
|
FRA |
19870519 |
MICHEL Guénolé |
Entente Sud Armor |
J1 |
à |
00:23 |
23 |
157 |
10:22 |
,75 |
|
FRA |
19860414 |
LE HYARIC Steven |
CSM Epinay/Seine |
J2 |
à |
mt |
24 |
50 |
10:22 |
,84 |
|
FRA |
19860607 |
BARTEAU Benjamin |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
à |
mt |
25 |
94 |
10:23 |
,10 |
|
FRA |
19860612 |
LE MORVAN Tangui |
Comité Finistère |
J2 |
à |
00:24 |
26 |
170 |
10:25 |
,79 |
|
FRA |
19871031 |
JOUANNO Nicolas |
UC Auray Twinner |
J1 |
à |
00:26 |
27 |
44 |
10:26 |
,45 |
|
ESP |
19860313 |
MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN Imanol |
Gipuzkoa Pays Basque |
J2 |
à |
00:27 |
28 |
93 |
10:26 |
,55 |
|
FRA |
19860701 |
SIMON Yannick |
Comité Finistère |
J2 |
à |
mt |
29 |
66 |
10:26 |
,96 |
|
FRA |
19871212 |
BRET Ludovic |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J1 |
à |
mt |
30 |
135 |
10:27 |
,31 |
|
FRA |
19870509 |
HERVO Florian |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J1 |
à |
00:28 |
31 |
63 |
10:27 |
,40 |
|
FRA |
19871101 |
HUREL Tony |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J1 |
à |
00:28 |
32 |
56 |
10:27 |
,46 |
|
FRA |
19860402 |
HOUANARD Steve |
Comité Ile de France |
J2 |
à |
mt |
33 |
1 |
10:27 |
,50 |
|
BEL |
19860724 |
LEGRAND Philippe |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J2 |
à |
00:28 |
34 |
118 |
10:28 |
,67 |
|
FRA |
19860327 |
HARDY Maxime |
CC Moncontour |
J2 |
à |
00:29 |
35 |
10 |
10:28 |
,96 |
|
BEL |
19860912 |
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin |
Kon Balen BC |
J2 |
à |
mt |
36 |
69 |
10:29 |
,14 |
|
FRA |
19860118 |
REBOUL Florent |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J2 |
à |
00:30 |
37 |
59 |
10:29 |
,83 |
|
FRA |
19870406 |
ROSSETTO Stéphane |
Comité Ile de France |
J1 |
à |
mt |
38 |
16 |
10:30 |
,84 |
|
MLT |
19860709 |
MUSCAT Roderick |
Team cycliste de Hesbay |
J2 |
à |
00:31 |
39 |
45 |
10:30 |
,88 |
|
ESP |
19860706 |
OLANO ORBEGOZO Aitor |
Gipuzkoa Pays Basque |
J2 |
à |
mt |
40 |
68 |
10:31 |
,49 |
|
FRA |
19860729 |
BRANAA Damien |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J2 |
à |
00:32 |
41 |
55 |
10:32 |
,16 |
|
FRA |
19860423 |
DE VIDO Bastien |
Comité Ile de France |
J2 |
à |
00:33 |
42 |
62 |
10:33 |
,15 |
|
FRA |
19861009 |
GUAY Julien |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J2 |
à |
00:34 |
43 |
137 |
10:34 |
,11 |
|
FRA |
19860516 |
MACE Thibaut |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J2 |
à |
00:35 |
44 |
61 |
10:34 |
,34 |
|
FRA |
19860419 |
HAMARD Sébastien |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J2 |
à |
mt |
45 |
147 |
10:34 |
,36 |
|
FRA |
19860312 |
PEAN Eric |
VC ST Hilaire |
J2 |
à |
mt |
46 |
174 |
10:34 |
,66 |
|
FRA |
19860531 |
MADEC Arnaud |
Véloce Vannes |
J2 |
à |
mt |
47 |
65 |
10:34 |
,81 |
|
FRA |
19860802 |
JOURDAIN Cyril |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J2 |
à |
mt |
48 |
72 |
10:34 |
,85 |
|
FRA |
19870509 |
SMET Romain |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J1 |
à |
mt |
49 |
156 |
10:35 |
,13 |
|
FRA |
19860211 |
OILLIC Joackim |
CSM Epinay/Seine |
J2 |
à |
00:36 |
50 |
70 |
10:35 |
,48 |
|
FRA |
19860307 |
MAZZARIOL Damien |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J2 |
à |
mt |
51 |
178 |
10:36 |
,07 |
|
FRA |
19870704 |
MARCHAND Romain |
EC Rance Frémur |
J1 |
à |
00:37 |
52 |
97 |
10:36 |
,18 |
|
FRA |
19870210 |
BOUDARD Nicolas |
Comité Ille et Vilaine |
J1 |
à |
mt |
53 |
53 |
10:36 |
,24 |
|
FRA |
19860203 |
LEFEBVRE Paul |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
à |
mt |
54 |
190 |
10:36 |
,25 |
|
FRA |
19860513 |
LEBRIS Cédric |
Entente Sud Armor |
J2 |
à |
mt |
55 |
107 |
10:36 |
,36 |
|
FRA |
19870103 |
HEDAN Jean Baptiste |
Comité Morbihan |
J1 |
à |
mt |
56 |
95 |
10:36 |
,97 |
|
FRA |
19860817 |
MAZEAU Antoine |
Comité Finistère |
J2 |
à |
mt |
57 |
46 |
10:37 |
,85 |
|
ESP |
19860711 |
ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor |
Gipuzkoa Pays Basque |
J2 |
à |
00:38 |
58 |
109 |
10:38 |
,56 |
|
FRA |
19870409 |
DANIEL Sébastien |
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
J1 |
à |
00:39 |
59 |
117 |
10:38 |
,59 |
|
FRA |
19870902 |
ESNAULT Stephen |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
à |
mt |
60 |
195 |
10:38 |
,78 |
|
FRA |
19860512 |
RIGAULT Anthony |
Entente Paris Bretagne Est |
J2 |
à |
mt |
61 |
122 |
10:39 |
,03 |
|
FRA |
19870916 |
SAMSON Romain |
VC Pontivy |
J1 |
à |
00:40 |
62 |
110 |
10:39 |
,20 |
|
FRA |
19860204 |
MAHE Clement |
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
J2 |
à |
mt |
63 |
21 |
10:39 |
,33 |
|
ESP |
19870809 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduaro |
Salou-Mozia Unipeix |
J1 |
à |
mt |
64 |
7 |
10:39 |
,43 |
|
BEL |
19860214 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
Kon Balen BC |
J2 |
à |
mt |
65 |
13 |
10:39 |
,53 |
|
BEL |
19861101 |
BAIWIR Pierre Cyril |
Team cycliste de Hesbay |
J2 |
à |
mt |
66 |
24 |
10:40 |
,44 |
|
ESP |
19870529 |
SANCHEZ PINEDA David |
Salou-Mozia Unipeix |
J1 |
à |
00:41 |
67 |
177 |
10:40 |
,47 |
|
FRA |
19870501 |
GUERIN Etienne |
EC Rance Frémur |
J1 |
à |
mt |
68 |
119 |
10:42 |
,94 |
|
FRA |
19870721 |
ROUXEL Vincent |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
à |
00:43 |
69 |
132 |
10:43 |
,85 |
|
FRA |
19861022 |
LE BELLEC Hoel Marie |
VC Quintin |
J2 |
à |
00:44 |
70 |
9 |
10:44 |
,13 |
|
BEL |
19860523 |
VAN GOMPEL Bram |
Kon Balen BC |
J2 |
à |
00:45 |
71 |
6 |
10:44 |
,17 |
|
BEL |
19860429 |
KRIJNEN Rob |
Avia Wielerteam Waasland |
J2 |
à |
mt |
72 |
91 |
10:44 |
,28 |
|
FRA |
19870604 |
L’HELGUEN Julien |
Comité Finistère |
J1 |
à |
mt |
73 |
172 |
10:44 |
,30 |
|
FRA |
19860504 |
LE TUTOUR Jonathan |
Véloce Vannes |
J2 |
à |
mt |
74 |
67 |
10:44 |
,44 |
|
FRA |
19860715 |
ENJALBERT Romain |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J2 |
à |
mt |
75 |
92 |
10:44 |
,95 |
|
FRA |
19871110 |
TANGUY Jean-Vincent |
Comité Finistère |
J1 |
à |
mt |
76 |
111 |
10:45 |
,16 |
|
FRA |
19860611 |
MANACH Jonathan |
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
J2 |
à |
00:46 |
77 |
112 |
10:45 |
,86 |
|
FRA |
19860115 |
LE FUR Clément |
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
J2 |
à |
mt |
78 |
134 |
10:46 |
,99 |
|
FRA |
19860410 |
BOUILLO Charly |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J2 |
à |
00:47 |
79 |
128 |
10:47 |
,09 |
|
FRA |
19860826 |
GUEGO Vincent |
VC Quintin |
J2 |
à |
00:48 |
80 |
163 |
10:47 |
,72 |
|
FRA |
19860430 |
PLAUD Mathieu |
US Pontchateau |
J2 |
à |
mt |
81 |
34 |
10:47 |
,99 |
|
NED |
19871001 |
POELS Wout |
R&TC Buitenlust |
J1 |
à |
mt |
82 |
23 |
10:48 |
,71 |
|
ESP |
19861126 |
ZAPATER MENDEZ Aleix |
Salou-Mozia Unipeix |
J2 |
à |
00:49 |
83 |
125 |
10:48 |
,98 |
|
FRA |
19871026 |
TEGUEL Kevin |
VC Pontivy |
J1 |
à |
mt |
84 |
162 |
10:49 |
,97 |
|
FRA |
19860408 |
MAURICE Matthieu |
US Pontchateau |
J2 |
à |
00:50 |
85 |
64 |
10:50 |
,18 |
|
FRA |
19871001 |
CHERRUAULT Kévin |
Comité Pays de Loire |
J1 |
à |
00:51 |
86 |
186 |
10:50 |
,23 |
|
FRA |
19860130 |
VETEL Fabrice |
Entente Sud Armor |
J2 |
à |
mt |
87 |
32 |
10:50 |
,48 |
|
NED |
19870623 |
VAN GROOTEL Koen |
R&TC Buitenlust |
J1 |
à |
mt |
88 |
194 |
10:51 |
,14 |
|
FRA |
19860402 |
VIENNE Nicolas |
Entente Paris Bretagne Est |
J2 |
à |
00:52 |
89 |
86 |
10:51 |
,65 |
|
FRA |
19870615 |
RIBAULT Alexandre |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J1 |
à |
mt |
90 |
104 |
10:51 |
,86 |
|
FRA |
19860430 |
LANCON François |
Comité Morbihan |
J2 |
à |
mt |
91 |
33 |
10:52 |
,36 |
|
NED |
19861017 |
GOOFERS Rick |
R&TC Buitenlust |
J2 |
à |
00:53 |
92 |
171 |
10:52 |
,82 |
|
FRA |
19870601 |
GROSSI Mickael |
Véloce Vannes |
J1 |
à |
mt |
93 |
99 |
10:53 |
,60 |
|
FRA |
19860127 |
AUBAUD Cyrill |
Comité Ille et Vilaine |
J2 |
à |
00:54 |
94 |
169 |
10:54 |
,59 |
|
FRA |
19870713 |
LE RUYET David |
UC Auray Twinner |
J1 |
à |
00:55 |
95 |
158 |
10:54 |
,92 |
|
FRA |
19870509 |
LE BLEVENNEC Kévin |
CSM Epinay/Seine |
J1 |
à |
mt |
96 |
103 |
10:54 |
,95 |
|
FRA |
19860122 |
BENTRECH Erwan |
Comité Morbihan |
J2 |
à |
mt |
97 |
105 |
10:54 |
,97 |
|
FRA |
19860419 |
CORFMAT Julien |
Comité Morbihan |
J2 |
à |
mt |
98 |
192 |
10:55 |
,71 |
|
FRA |
19870323 |
GAUTIER Aurélien |
Entente Paris Bretagne Est |
J1 |
à |
00:56 |
99 |
184 |
10:56 |
,40 |
|
FRA |
19860808 |
PARMENTIER Franck Alexandre |
Entente Avranches Réunion |
J2 |
à |
00:57 |
100 |
20 |
10:56 |
,53 |
|
ESP |
19860829 |
VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Marcos |
Salou-Mozia Unipeix |
J2 |
à |
mt |
101 |
123 |
10:56 |
,58 |
|
FRA |
19861205 |
LE TUTOUR Damien |
VC Pontivy |
J2 |
à |
mt |
102 |
85 |
10:57 |
,36 |
|
FRA |
19860727 |
AMISSE Christophe |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J2 |
à |
00:58 |
103 |
88 |
10:57 |
,41 |
|
FRA |
19860913 |
SEBILLE Jérome |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J2 |
à |
mt |
104 |
198 |
10:58 |
,44 |
|
FRA |
19860608 |
GEFFROY Elie |
RO Bégard |
J2 |
à |
00:59 |
105 |
98 |
10:58 |
,93 |
|
FRA |
19870218 |
CHEVILLON Jonathan |
Comité Ille et Vilaine |
J1 |
à |
mt |
106 |
52 |
10:58 |
,95 |
|
FRA |
19860809 |
COLLET Victor |
Comité de Normandie |
J2 |
à |
mt |
107 |
48 |
11:00 |
,96 |
|
ESP |
19860208 |
ZABALETA APAOLAZA Ruben |
Gipuzkoa Pays Basque |
J2 |
à |
01:01 |
108 |
149 |
11:01 |
,19 |
|
FRA |
19860713 |
MARTIN Maxime |
VC ST Hilaire |
J2 |
à |
01:02 |
109 |
35 |
11:01 |
,26 |
|
NED |
19870607 |
KRUISWIJK Steven |
R&TC Buitenlust |
J1 |
à |
mt |
110 |
37 |
11:01 |
,30 |
|
LUX |
19860623 |
LEVEN Glen |
Luxembourg |
J2 |
à |
mt |
111 |
87 |
11:03 |
,11 |
|
FRA |
19860429 |
QUEMARD Benoit |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J2 |
à |
01:04 |
112 |
31 |
11:03 |
,40 |
|
NED |
19870704 |
DE BEER Pim |
R&TC Buitenlust |
J1 |
à |
mt |
113 |
189 |
11:04 |
,50 |
|
FRA |
19870416 |
LE GALL Olivier |
Entente Sud Armor |
J1 |
à |
01:05 |
114 |
185 |
11:05 |
,85 |
|
MLT |
19871230 |
PULLICINO Shawn |
Entente Avranches Réunion |
J1 |
à |
01:06 |
115 |
168 |
11:06 |
,54 |
|
FRA |
19871226 |
LAUBE Ronan |
UC Auray Twinner |
J1 |
à |
01:07 |
116 |
11 |
11:06 |
,85 |
|
BEL |
19870427 |
VREYS Niels |
Kon Balen BC |
J1 |
à |
mt |
117 |
173 |
11:07 |
,75 |
|
FRA |
19860424 |
LE MEYEC Nicolas |
Véloce Vannes |
J2 |
à |
01:08 |
118 |
160 |
11:08 |
,46 |
|
FRA |
19870716 |
FRAIOLI Cédric |
CSM Epinay/Seine |
J1 |
à |
01:09 |
119 |
17 |
11:08 |
,86 |
|
BEL |
19860812 |
LAWAREE Justin |
Team cycliste de Hesbay |
J2 |
à |
mt |
120 |
188 |
11:08 |
,91 |
|
FRA |
19870121 |
LEBARON Maxime |
Entente Sud Armor |
J1 |
à |
mt |
121 |
136 |
11:09 |
,10 |
|
FRA |
19860126 |
LECOMTE Maxime |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J2 |
à |
01:10 |
122 |
96 |
11:10 |
,04 |
|
FRA |
19860626 |
LE FOURN Sezny |
Comité Finistère |
J2 |
à |
01:11 |
123 |
40 |
11:10 |
,74 |
|
LUX |
19860202 |
FLICK Serge |
Luxembourg |
J2 |
à |
mt |
124 |
90 |
11:10 |
,85 |
|
FRA |
19861106 |
GORIN Mickael |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J2 |
à |
mt |
125 |
47 |
11:10 |
,98 |
|
ESP |
19860314 |
VICENTE SARASUA Gonzalo |
Gipuzkoa Pays Basque |
J2 |
à |
mt |
126 |
108 |
11:11 |
,04 |
|
FRA |
19860213 |
CHARUEL Germain |
Comité Morbihan |
J1 |
à |
01:12 |
127 |
176 |
11:11 |
,98 |
|
FRA |
19860906 |
RESLOU Anthony |
EC Rance Frémur |
J2 |
à |
mt |
128 |
81 |
11:12 |
,02 |
|
FRA |
19870313 |
DELABARRE Cyril |
Comité Loir et Cher |
J1 |
à |
01:13 |
129 |
12 |
11:12 |
,98 |
|
BEL |
19870723 |
WERST Raymond |
Kon Balen BC |
J1 |
à |
mt |
130 |
14 |
11:13 |
,54 |
|
BEL |
19860624 |
JACOB Jonathan |
Team cycliste de Hesbay |
J2 |
à |
01:14 |
131 |
182 |
11:13 |
,85 |
|
FRA |
19860702 |
GASNIER Laurent |
Entente Avranches Réunion |
J2 |
à |
mt |
132 |
120 |
11:14 |
,01 |
|
FRA |
19870430 |
SAULNIER Maxime |
CC Moncontour |
J1 |
à |
01:15 |
133 |
133 |
11:15 |
,00 |
|
FRA |
19861204 |
BARREAU Nicolas |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J2 |
à |
01:16 |
134 |
191 |
11:15 |
,34 |
|
FRA |
19870928 |
BRILLU Romain |
Entente Paris Bretagne Est |
J1 |
à |
mt |
135 |
142 |
11:16 |
,59 |
|
FRA |
19870126 |
SEVESTRE Kevin |
Redon OC |
J1 |
à |
01:17 |
136 |
114 |
11:17 |
,58 |
|
FRA |
19871013 |
JANNOU Franck |
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
J1 |
à |
01:18 |
137 |
199 |
11:17 |
,80 |
|
FRA |
19861003 |
MICHON Sylvain |
RO Bégard |
J2 |
à |
mt |
138 |
130 |
11:18 |
,26 |
|
FRA |
19870629 |
PAVOINE Yann |
VC Quintin |
J2 |
à |
01:19 |
139 |
89 |
11:19 |
,05 |
|
FRA |
19861222 |
LE CORGUILLE Guillaume |
Comité Côtes d'Armor |
J1 |
à |
01:20 |
140 |
183 |
11:19 |
,70 |
|
FRA |
19860503 |
DECHANCE Benoit |
Entente Avranches Réunion |
J2 |
à |
mt |
141 |
106 |
11:20 |
,73 |
|
FRA |
19860113 |
EVENO Anthony |
Comité Morbihan |
J2 |
à |
01:21 |
142 |
101 |
11:21 |
,23 |
|
FRA |
19861217 |
TEXIER Nicolas |
Comité Ille et Vilaine |
J2 |
à |
01:22 |
143 |
15 |
11:21 |
,91 |
|
BEL |
19860909 |
GOFFAUX Adrien |
Team cycliste de Hesbay |
J2 |
à |
mt |
144 |
138 |
11:22 |
,06 |
|
FRA |
19870221 |
AUFFRET Alexandre |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
J1 |
à |
01:23 |
145 |
141 |
11:23 |
,66 |
|
FRA |
19860223 |
LECLAIRE Aurélien |
Redon OC |
J2 |
à |
01:24 |
146 |
126 |
11:23 |
,81 |
|
FRA |
19871103 |
NEDELEC Jean Philippe |
VC Pontivy |
J1 |
à |
mt |
147 |
131 |
11:24 |
,34 |
|
FRA |
19860604 |
BIGOT Pierrick |
VC Quintin |
J2 |
à |
01:25 |
148 |
71 |
11:27 |
,43 |
|
FRA |
19870910 |
CHABBAL Florian |
Comité Haute Garonne |
J1 |
à |
01:28 |
149 |
175 |
11:29 |
,88 |
|
FRA |
19860720 |
SEGUIN Jérémy |
Véloce Vannes |
J2 |
à |
01:30 |
150 |
83 |
11:29 |
,88 |
|
FRA |
19860730 |
PEZARD Antoine |
Comité Loir et Cher |
J2 |
à |
mt |
151 |
124 |
11:31 |
,52 |
|
FRA |
19860924 |
CARRIC Romain |
VC Pontivy |
J2 |
à |
01:32 |
152 |
159 |
11:31 |
,77 |
|
FRA |
19870729 |
REVEL Romain |
CSM Epinay/Seine |
J1 |
à |
mt |
153 |
39 |
11:32 |
,40 |
|
LUX |
19860819 |
KAUDE Tom |
Luxembourg |
J2 |
à |
01:33 |
154 |
166 |
11:32 |
,46 |
|
FRA |
19860709 |
PLUNIAN Damien |
UC Auray Twinner |
J2 |
à |
mt |
155 |
38 |
11:33 |
,51 |
|
LUX |
19860819 |
KAUDE Sam |
Luxembourg |
J2 |
à |
01:34 |
156 |
100 |
11:37 |
,78 |
|
FRA |
19860112 |
DELAHAYE Jimmy |
Comité Ille et Vilaine |
J2 |
à |
01:38 |
157 |
167 |
11:39 |
,23 |
|
FRA |
19870316 |
LAUTROU Gilles |
UC Auray Twinner |
J1 |
à |
01:40 |
158 |
18 |
11:39 |
,45 |
|
BEL |
19871226 |
GUILLAUME Kevin |
Team cycliste de Hesbay |
J1 |
à |
mt |
159 |
41 |
11:41 |
,65 |
|
LUX |
19870123 |
VALENTINY Georges |
Luxembourg |
J1 |
à |
01:42 |
160 |
79 |
11:42 |
,72 |
|
FRA |
19870513 |
LEBRUN Simon |
Comité Loir et Cher |
J1 |
à |
01:43 |
161 |
121 |
11:44 |
,20 |
|
FRA |
19870629 |
LE SAGE Jérémy |
VC Pontivy |
J1 |
à |
01:45 |
162 |
113 |
11:47 |
,09 |
|
FRA |
19860219 |
HERRY Romaric |
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
J2 |
à |
01:48 |
163 |
165 |
11:47 |
,47 |
|
FRA |
19871222 |
COUERON Sébastien |
US Pontchateau |
J1 |
à |
mt |
164 |
143 |
11:50 |
,98 |
|
FRA |
19870406 |
BALAC Morgan |
Redon OC |
J1 |
à |
01:51 |
165 |
129 |
12:25 |
,25 |
|
FRA |
19860125 |
QUERO Cédric |
VC Quintin |
J2 |
à |
02:26 |
166 |
144 |
12:44 |
,61 |
|
FRA |
19860315 |
LANGE Richard |
Redon OC |
J2 |
à |
02:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|