Calendrier
2015 CBC Vélo.Tout.Terrain. |
|
|
|
|
v 19.01.15 |
jf le boudec |
|
|
|
FEVRIER |
|
DIMANCHE
22 FEVRIER |
|
PLOEUC (22) |
XC Régional |
ECOLE VTT DU LIE |
|
|
|
MARS |
|
DIMANCHE
1 MARS |
|
GUINGAMP (22) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne |
VCP GUINGAMP |
1 ère manche |
|
|
DIMANCHE
8 MARS |
|
ANDEL (22) |
Trophée Régional Jeunes VTT : XC DH |
ANDEL VS |
1 ère manche |
|
|
DIMANCHE
15 MARS |
|
INGUINIEL (56) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne |
UC INGUINIEL |
2 ème manche |
|
|
DIMANCHE
22 MARS |
|
REDON (35) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne Ch 35 |
VTT Pays de Vilaine |
3 ème manche |
|
|
SAM 28
DIM 29 MARS |
|
MARSEILLE (13) |
XCO : Coupe de France |
FFC |
1 ère manche |
|
DIMANCHE
29 MARS |
|
HILLION (22) |
Trophée Régional Jeunes VTT : XC Trial |
VTT Cotes d'Armor |
2 ème manche |
|
|
|
AVRIL |
|
DIMANCHE
5 AVRIL |
|
DINGE (35) |
Trophée Régional Jeunes VTT : XC Trial |
VCS BETTON |
3 ème manche |
|
LUNDI 6 AVRIL |
|
CORAY (29) |
DH : Coupe de Bretagne |
HENCHOU KOZ VTT LEUHAN |
1 ère manche |
|
|
|
DIMANCHE 12 AVRIL |
|
CANIHUEL (22) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne Ch 22 |
CC BLAVET |
4 ème manche |
|
CERNY (91) |
TRIAL : Coupe Inter Régionale |
|
1 ère manche |
|
LOURDES (pyr) |
DH : Coupe du Monde |
|
|
SAM 18
DIMANCHE 19 AVRIL |
|
SAINT POMPON (24) |
XCO : Coupe de France |
FFC |
2 ème manche |
|
DIMANCHE 19 AVRIL |
|
SEVIGNAC (22) |
Trophée Régional Jeunes VTT : XC DH |
TEAM BIKERS 22 |
4 ème manche |
|
|
SAM 25
DIM 26 AVRIL |
|
POITIERS (86) |
TRIAL : Coupe de France |
FFC |
|
LYON (69) |
DH : Coupe de France |
FFC |
|
DIMANCHE 26 AVRIL |
|
ST GERMAIN sur ILLE (35) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne |
VCS BETTON |
5 ème manche |
|
COMMANA (29) |
DH : Coupe de Bretagne |
A MI CHEMINS |
2 ème manche |
|
|
|
MAI |
|
DIMANCHE
3 MAI |
|
SAINT CARREUC (22) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne |
ECOLE VTT DU LIE |
6 ème manche |
|
|
VENDREDI 8 MAI |
|
PLOEUC (22) |
XCE : Coupe de France |
ARMOR EVENEMENTS |
|
SAMEDI 9
DIMANCHE 10 MAI |
|
PLOEUC (22) |
XCO : Coupe de France |
ARMOR EVENEMENTS |
3 ème manche |
|
|
DIMANCHE
17 MAI |
|
TAUPONT (56) |
Trophée Régional Jeunes VTT : XC Trial |
VELO TAUPONT |
5 ème manche |
|
|
DIMANCHE
24 MAI |
|
HUELGOAT LOCMARIA B (29) |
DH : Ch 29 & Coupe de Bretagne |
DESCENDEURS de la MINE |
3 ème manche |
|
GOUEZEC (29) |
Trophée Régional Jeunes VTT : XC DH |
RDF GOUEZEC |
6 ème manche |
|
LUNDI 25
MAI |
|
JUGON (22) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne |
TEAM BIKERS 22 |
7 ème manche |
|
|
DIMANCHE
31 MAI |
|
PEAULE (56) |
XC : Championnat de Bretagne |
VELOCE VANNES |
|
|
|
JUIN |
|
DIMANCHE
7 JUIN |
|
BIGNAN (56) |
DH : Championnat & Coupe de Bretagne |
CRAZY WOOD 56 |
4 ème manche |
|
LIFFRE (35) |
TRIAL : Coupe Inter Régionale |
CC LIFFRE |
2 ème manche |
|
SAINT CONGARD (56) |
XC Régional : Challenge Oust Vilaine |
OUST LANVAUX VTT |
|
|
DIMANCHE
14 JUIN |
|
LOUDEAC (22) |
Trophée Régional Jeunes VTT : XC Trial |
VCP LOUDEAC |
7 ème manche |
|
LAILLE (35) |
XC Régional : Challenge Oust Vilaine |
VC LAILLE |
|
|
SAM 20
DIMANCHE 21 JUIN |
|
LONS LE SAULNIER (71) |
XCO : Coupe de France |
FFC |
4 ème manche |
|
DIMANCHE
21 JUIN |
|
LES FOUGERETS (56) |
DH : Coupe de Bretagne |
OUST LANVAUX VTT |
5 ème manche |
|
HILLION (22) |
TRIAL : Championnat de Bretagne Coupe Inter Régionale |
VTT Cotes d'Armor |
3 ème manche |
|
|
SAM 27
DIM 28 JUIN |
|
Les Angles (66) |
DH : Coupe de France |
FFC |
|
DIMANCHE
28 JUIN |
|
LIFFRE (35) |
Trophée Régional Jeunes VTT : XC Trial |
CC LIFFRE |
Finale |
|
|
|
JUILLET |
|
DIMANCHE
5 JUILLET |
|
ANDEL (22) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne |
ANDEL VS |
9 ème manche |
|
|
VEN 17 au
DIM 19 JUILLET |
|
OZ en OISANS (38) |
XC TRIAL DH XCE : Championnat de France |
FFC |
|
|
SAM 25
DIM 26 JUILLET |
|
LES CARROZ (74) |
DH : Coupe de France |
FFC |
|
|
|
AOUT |
|
LUN 3 au
VEN 7 AOUT |
|
LES MENUIRES (73) |
Trophée National du Jeune Vététiste |
FFC |
|
|
V 14 S 15
DIM 16 AOUT |
|
MONTGENEVRE (05) |
XC DH Trial : Coupe de France |
FFC |
Finale |
|
|
DIMANCHE
30 AOUT |
|
IFFENDIC (35) |
XC Régional : Challenge Oust Vilaine |
|
|
|
SEPTEMBRE |
|
DIMANCHE
6 SEPTEMBRE |
|
ROZ sur COUESNON (35) |
DH : Coupe de Bretagne Ch 35 |
AC SAINT BROLADRE |
6 ème manche |
|
RUFFIAC (56) |
XC Régional : Challenge Oust Vilaine |
VC RUFFIAC |
|
|
DIMANCHE
13 SEPTEMBRE |
|
PLECHATEL (35) |
DH : Coupe de Bretagne |
VTT VALLEE du BOEL |
7 ème manche |
|
|
DIMANCHE
20 SEPTEMBRE |
|
BETTON (35) |
TRIAL : Coupe Inter Régionale |
VCS BETTON |
Finale |
|
près de PLOERMEL (56) |
DH : Coupe de Bretagne Ch 56 |
VELO TAUPONT |
8 ème manche |
|
près de PLOERMEL (56) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne Ch 56 |
VELO TAUPONT |
10 ème manche |
|
|
DIMANCHE
27 SEPTEMBRE |
|
PLOEUC (22) |
DH : Coupe de Bretagne Ch 22 |
ECOLE VTT du LIE |
9 ème manche |
|
PLOEUC (22) |
XC : Coupe de Bretagne |
ECOLE VTT du LIE |
Finale |
|
|
|
OCTOBRE |
|
DIMANCHE
5 OCTOBRE |
|
CHAPELLE BRAIN (35) |
XC Régional : Challenge Oust Vilaine |
VTT Pays de Vilaine |
|
|
MER 7 au
DIM 11 OCTOBRE |
|
FREJUS (83) |
XC : ROC D'AZUR |
|
SAMEDI 10
OCTOBRE |
|
ST GOUENO (22) |
Trophée 22 Jeunes VTT : DH |
ST GOUENO VTT |
|
DIMANCHE
11 OCTOBRE |
|
LOUDEAC (22) |
XC Eliminator |
VCP Loudéac |
|
à voir |
|
SAMEDI 17
OCTOBRE |
|
BOBITAL (22) |
Trophée 22 Jeunes VTT : XC |
ANDEL VS |
|
DIMANCHE
18 OCTOBRE |
|
GOUEZEC (29) |
DH : Coupe de Bretagne |
RDF GOUEZEC |
Finale |
|
LE TABLIER (85) |
TRIAL : Coupe Inter Régionale |
Vendée La Roche Cyclisme |
|
|
SAMEDI 24
OCTOBRE |
|
SAINT BROLADRE (35) |
Trophée 35 Jeunes VTT : XC DH Trial |
AC SAINT BROLADRE |
|
HILLION (22) |
Trophée 22 Jeunes VTT : Trial |
VTT COTES D'ARMOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|